Kauno estafetė
LTU, Žvėrinčiaus miškas, 2018-03-31

Results

Classes M18, M35, V16, V55

Course 4.8 km 16 C

PlaceTeamCountryClassTimeLegFamily name, NameIn legAfter leg
1SM Gaja LTUV161:37:53 1Kazlauskas Osvaldas34:19 (  5)34:19 (  5)
2Dementavičius Tadas27:36 (  1)1:01:55 (  1)
3Čereška Andrius35:58 (  7)1:37:53 (  1)
2Saulė OK LTUV551:38:54 1Valiūnas Jurgis31:40 (  2)31:40 (  2)
2Abramikas Kęstutis34:25 (  3)1:06:05 (  2)
3Mikšys Eugenijus32:49 (  2)1:38:54 (  2)
3SM Gaja LTUM181:41:35 1Liegutė Ugnė28:39 (  1)28:39 (  1)
2Skaisgirytė Austė37:46 (  7)1:06:25 (  3)
3Skaisgirytė Justė35:10 (  4)1:41:35 (  3)
4Dainava OK LTUV551:44:29 1Kavaliauskas Almiras35:34 (  7)35:34 (  7)
2Truncė Darius36:14 (  5)1:11:48 (  5)
3Paužas Antanas32:41 (  1)1:44:29 (  4)
5Takas OK LTUV551:51:57 1Brūzga Pranas36:07 (  8)36:07 (  8)
2Kireilis Saulius41:12 (11)1:17:19 (  8)
3Pikturna Algirdas34:38 (  3)1:51:57 (  5)
6SM Gaja 2 LTUV161:55:32 1Vaitiekus Kasparas33:00 (  4)33:00 (  4)
2Liutkus Mantas43:01 (12)1:16:01 (  7)
3Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė39:31 (10)1:55:32 (  6)
7Medeina OK LTUM351:57:50 1Krasauskė Giedrė35:08 (  6)35:08 (  6)
2Bogužinskienė Audra44:01 (13)1:19:09 (10)
3Paulauskienė Renata38:41 (  8)1:57:50 (  7)
8Klajūnas OK LTUM351:59:05 1Adomaitienė Irina42:30 (14)42:30 (14)
2Kanapkienė Živilė40:42 (10)1:23:12 (12)
3Žvinytė Inga35:53 (  5)1:59:05 (  8)
9Takas OK LTUM352:01:25 1Balčiūnaitė Lina40:03 (12)40:03 (12)
2Dzedulionė Rasa33:41 (  2)1:13:44 (  6)
3Čaplikienė Rūta47:41 (14)2:01:25 (  9)
10Saulė OK 2 LTUV552:02:08 1Kazlauskas Donatas48:06 (17)48:06 (17)
2Valiūnas Kostas34:39 (  4)1:22:45 (11)
3Mikalauskas Robertas39:23 (  9)2:02:08 (10)
11Perkūnas OK LTUM352:13:50 1Arlauskienė Ramunė46:09 (16)46:09 (16)
2Šulčienė Jolanta40:29 (  9)1:26:38 (13)
3Macijauskė Daiva47:12 (13)2:13:50 (11)
12Vilniaus m. SC LTUM182:20:34 1Karlonaitė Laura57:57 (19)57:57 (19)
2Drazdauskaitė Viktorija46:42 (14)1:44:39 (16)
3Traubaitė Judita35:55 (  6)2:20:34 (12)
13Fortūna OK LTUM352:30:55 1Bazelienė Olga39:30 (  9)39:30 (  9)
2Traubienė Aistė37:59 (  8)1:17:29 (  9)
3Petrevičienė Aistė1:13:26 (15)2:30:55 (13)
14Lėvuo OK LTUM352:47:18 1Vilkelienė Danutė40:02 (11)40:02 (11)
2Veršinskienė Nijolė1:20:08 (18)2:00:10 (17)
3Kumpytė Rasa47:08 (12)2:47:18 (14)
15Plungės SRC LTUV163:28:53 1Kaveckas Vitalijus42:09 (13)42:09 (13)
2Vaškys Martynas1:25:24 (19)2:07:33 (18)
3Jurevičius Gediminas1:21:20 (16)3:28:53 (15)
 SM Gaja 2 LTUM18dsq 1Čaplikaitė Urtė45:35 (15)45:35 (15)
 Lėvuo OK 2 LTUM35dsq 1Levickienė Miglė58:24 (20)58:24 (20)
 Saulė OK 3 LTUV55dsq 1Karnavičius Jurgis39:42 (10)39:42 (10)
2Davidenko Natalija55:41 (17)1:35:23 (14)
 Devyni OK LTUV55dsq 1Ptašekas Julius32:24 (  3)32:24 (  3)
2Ptašekas Marius37:09 (  6)1:09:33 (  4)
3Jonauskas Genadijusdsq 
 Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC LTUV16dsq 1Dienys Algirdas50:31 (18)50:31 (18)
2Viliūnas Gediminas49:01 (15)1:39:32 (15)
 Rudamina OK LTUV55dsq 1Kniukšta Romualdasdsq 
2Bielinis Kazys53:55 (16) 
3Budginas Vytas42:07 (11)