Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2018-10-13

Results

Class M14

Course 1 d. 4.0 km 11 C, 2 d. 3.9 km 9 C

Select  total  long  middle  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total long middle
D
1
Murėnas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:4927:22 (  1)23:27 (  1)
D
2
Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 51:1127:28 (  3)23:43 (  2)
D
3
Valatkevičius Rytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 53:1427:23 (  2)25:51 (  3)
4
Segliņš Jēkabs LATJNSC, Jelgava 59:2930:55 (  4)28:34 (  7)
5
Furik Aliaksandr BLRSluch OC, Sluzk 59:4033:05 (  8)26:35 (  4)
6
Gineika Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:0432:23 (  7)28:41 (  8)
7
Baronas Ignas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:02:0735:26 (10)26:41 (  5)
8
Venckus Domas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:4832:08 (  6)30:40 (  9)
9
Kukauskas Mantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:08:0931:30 (  5)36:39 (19)
10
Kiela Simonas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:08:5137:05 (15)31:46 (10)
11
Makutėnas Mikalojus LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:09:5736:41 (14)33:16 (14)
12
Briedis Žygimantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:11:1537:27 (17)33:48 (15)
13
Račickas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:1634:58 (  9)36:18 (18)
14
Grikšas Justas LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:11:3139:21 (21)32:10 (11)
15
Strolė Salvijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:11:4435:32 (11)36:12 (17)
16
Vaitkus Erikas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 1:12:0839:27 (22)32:41 (12)
17
Kareckas Kimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:17:2943:09 (25)34:20 (16)
18
Zemeckas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:18:4037:48 (18)40:52 (23)
19
Bazelis Edvardas LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 1:20:2347:10 (30)33:13 (13)
20
Pileckas Justas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:21:5835:35 (12)46:23 (28)
21
Januškaitis Matas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:22:1442:32 (24)39:42 (22)
22
Burbulis Gvidas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:24:2237:23 (16)46:59 (30)
23
Pėtničia Ignas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:24:4145:01 (28)39:40 (21)
24
Aukštuolis Edvardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:24:5936:19 (13)48:40 (31)
25
Jasinskas Rytis LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 1:25:1446:20 (29)38:54 (20)
26
Botyrius Giedrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:25:1738:21 (19)46:56 (29)
27
Razutis Edilijus LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:27:1842:00 (23)45:18 (25)
28
Ščiučka Adomas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:28:4743:24 (26)45:23 (26)
29
Rutkauskas Pijus LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:30:3547:12 (31)43:23 (24)
30
Sulžickas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:33:4743:27 (27)50:20 (32)
31
Žiugžda Aidas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:35:3539:16 (20)56:19 (35)
32
Marozas Dominykas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:57:4359:08 (34)58:35 (36)
33
Karvelis Džiugas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:01:401:02:42 (35)58:58 (37)
34
Vaškys Mantas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 2:17:371:16:26 (36)1:01:11 (38)
35
Rudinskij Daniel LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 2:25:0956:27 (33)1:28:42 (41)
36
Lukošius Rimvydas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 2:28:3051:53 (32)1:36:37 (42)
37
Bražiūnas Deimantas LTULėvuo OK, Gestas deaf, Ignalina 3:00:121:37:30 (37)1:22:42 (39)
38
Hrakholski Uladzislau BLROrion SKO, Minsk 3:15:441:48:23 (38)1:27:21 (40)
  Sungaila Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 28:06dsq28:06 (  6)
  Temenkov Artur LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 46:10dsq46:10 (27)
  Kardokas Nedas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 50:33dsq50:33 (33)
  Mažutis Ervinas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 55:21dsq55:21 (34)
  Melaika Lukas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:04:131:04:13dsq
  Gružinskas Paulius LTURASKK SK, Vilnius  dsqdns