Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas mišri sprinto estafetė
LTU, Kaunas, 2018-05-20

Results

Class X16

Course 1, 4 legs 2.9 km 14 C; 2, 3 legs 3.3 km 17 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
D
1
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU58:49 1Skučaitė Ugnė14:46 (  1)14:46 (  1)
2Dementavičius Tadas13:45 (  1)28:31 (  1)
3Čereška Andrius14:33 (  1)43:04 (  1)
4Bajorinaitė Gabija15:45 (  2)58:49 (  1)
D
2
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius LTU1:06:18 1Lukauskaitė Rūta20:07 (  9)20:07 (  9)
2Lapinskas Andojas15:53 (  3)36:00 (  5)
3Časas Adomas14:49 (  2)50:49 (  3)
4Karlonaitė Beatričė15:29 (  1)1:06:18 (  2)
D
3
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU1:07:26 1Gagytė Gabija14:58 (  2)14:58 (  2)
2Šaltenis Gustas15:40 (  2)30:38 (  2)
3Kazlauskas Osvaldas15:48 (  3)46:26 (  2)
4Masytė Evelina21:00 (  8)1:07:26 (  3)
4
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys LTU1:10:01 1Matelytė Morta Marija17:30 (  5)17:30 (  5)
2Jaloveckas Pijus19:17 (  9)36:47 (  6)
3Dauknys Gytis16:45 (  4)53:32 (  4)
4Girinskytė Malvina16:29 (  4)1:10:01 (  4)
5
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU1:10:07 1Džiaugytė Greta21:06 (11)21:06 (11)
2Vaitiekus Kasparas16:08 (  4)37:14 (  8)
3Talkevičius Titas16:47 (  5)54:01 (  5)
4Keraišytė Emilija16:06 (  3)1:10:07 (  5)
6
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU1:13:47 1Šiaulytė Kristina15:30 (  3)15:30 (  3)
2Katarskis Arnas18:38 (  8)34:08 (  4)
3Girkantas Donatas21:15 (10)55:23 (  7)
4Jatulytė Austėja18:24 (  5)1:13:47 (  6)
7
Plungės SRC, Plungė LTU1:14:01 1Vilniūtė Saulė15:56 (  4)15:56 (  4)
2Kaveckas Vitalijus17:29 (  5)33:25 (  3)
3Monkevičius Deividas21:12 (  9)54:37 (  6)
4Gailiūtė Aurėja19:24 (  6)1:14:01 (  7)
8
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU1:24:03 1Siniakovaitė Gintautė19:41 (  8)19:41 (  8)
2Karčiauskas Jonas17:47 (  6)37:28 (  9)
3Paišys Gytis18:04 (  6)55:32 (  8)
4Konopliova Karina28:31 (  9)1:24:03 (  8)
  Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai LTU1:25:24 1Urbaitytė Goda21:01 (10)21:01 (10)
2Vidžiūnas Julius22:07 (11)43:08 (11)
3Labuckas Valentas21:29 (11)1:04:37 (11)
4Aleknavičiūtė Laura20:47 (  7)1:25:24 (  9)
9
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU1:33:36 1Mačiulytė Gabrielė19:13 (  7)19:13 (  7)
2Petrauskas Karolis22:49 (12)42:02 (10)
3Jokubauskas Gvidas20:47 (  8)1:02:49 (10)
4Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė30:47 (10)1:33:36 (10)
  SM Gaja, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Vanagaitė Vaiva18:39 (  6)18:39 (  6)
2Šegžda Arnas18:31 (  7)37:10 (  7)
3Liutkus Mantas18:34 (  7)55:44 (  9)
4Ivanauskaitė Paulinadsq 
  Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Tulickaitė Vaiva30:25 (12)30:25 (12)
2Skirka Osvaldas20:56 (10)51:21 (12)
3Vaškevičius Gustasdsq 
4Lapinskaitė Miglėdsq