Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas vidutinėje trasoje
LTU, Bukiškio miškas, Vilniaus r., 2018-06-03

Results

Class V14

Course 2.5 km 11 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
D
1
Valatkevičius Rytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 22:38 9:14
D
2
Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 23:16 9:29
D
3
Baronas Ignas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 31:27 12:50
D
4
Murėnas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:31 13:40
D
5
Januškaitis Matas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 33:36 13:42
D
6
Malakauskas Gabrielius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 37:21 15:14
7
Grikšas Justas LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 38:13 15:35
8
Bazelis Edvardas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 39:24 16:04
9
Zemeckas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 47:41 19:27
10
Karvelis Džiugas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 47:55 19:33
11
Kareckas Kimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 48:40 19:51
12
Venckus Domas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:29 20:11
13
Burbulis Gvidas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 49:45 20:18
14
Pileckas Justas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:08 20:27
15
Makutėnas Mikalojus LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 50:24 20:34
16
Razutis Edilijus LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 52:40 21:29
17
Rutkauskas Pijus LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 55:07 22:29
18
Mažutis Ervinas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 56:40 23:07
19
Vaitkus Erikas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 57:05 23:17
20
Strolė Salvijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 58:35 23:54
21
Juška Rokas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 58:57 24:03
22
Račickas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:34 25:07
23
Cibulskas Augustas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:04:59 26:31
24
Skunda Kristupas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:44 26:49
25
Briedis Žygimantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:06:06 26:58
26
Gružinskas Paulius LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:07:10 27:24
27
Šinkūnas Gvidas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:13:14 29:53
28
Ščiučka Adomas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:18:48 32:09
29
Kapilovas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:19:09 32:18
  Rudinskij Daniel LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius dsq  
  Aukštuolis Edvardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Stulginskas Džiugas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius dsq  
  Botyrius Giedrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  
  Sulžickas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Launikonis Ernestas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Stanelis Saulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  

Split times