Kupiškio triatlonas
LTU, Kupiškis, 2018-08-04

Results

Classes EM, EMM, EW, EWM, IM, IMM, IWM, JM, JMM, JW, JWM, LC-M, LC-W, V1M, V1W, V2M, V3M, V4M

Course 25.8 km 11 C

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Laps Time
1EMBely Mikita BLRBelarus 11 56:07.0
2EMKatsianeu Mikita BLRBelarus 11 56:23.4
3EMHarju Kim FINFinland 11 56:32.8
4EMKopūstas Tautvydas LTULithuania 11 56:43.0
5EMCasillas Garcia Alberto Eugenio LTULithuania, Panevėžys 11 57:18.2
6JMSikk Johannes ESTEstonia 11 58:54.6
7EMMenshykov Ivan UKRUkraine 11 59:13.9
8EMSemashka Henadzi BLRBelarus 11 59:28.3
9EMKostenko Sergey UKRUkraine 11 59:49.6
10JMGajevskis Artjoms LATLatvia 11 1:00:30.0
11EMShabanov Dmytro UKRUkraine 11 1:00:53.5
12JMTrepp Kaarel ESTEstonia 11 1:02:02.2
13IMMell Karl ESTEstonia 11 1:02:28.4
14IMMProkopavičius Lukas LTUR. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys 11 1:02:43.3
15EMIon Alexandru ROURomania 11 1:02:56.5
16JMAngerjärv Armin ESTEstonia 11 1:03:30.0
17EWMaksimava Hanna BLRBelarus 11 1:04:06.7
18EWZaitseva Katrin ESTEstonia 11 1:05:10.3
19EMStrazdas Jaunius LTULithuania 11 1:05:52.4
20IMMZhukaven Aliaksandr BLRMinsk 11 1:06:10.0
21JWLeitāne Daniela LATLatvia 11 1:06:17.5
22JMMägi Rene ESTEstonia 11 1:07:27.7
23EMMGrigaitis Žilvinas LTU  11 1:07:50.4
24EMPumputis Titas LTULithuania 11 1:08:12.7
25EMMMarcinkevičius Mantas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 11 1:08:15.0
26EWSokolova Maryna UKRUkraine 11 1:08:35.7
27IMKroon Ander Markus ESTEstonia 11 1:08:36.1
28JMMCesevičius Tadas LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 11 1:08:56.3
29EMMPajėda Gediminas LTUaplenksave.lt, F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 11 1:10:03.5
30EWLuksha Tatsiana BLRBelarus 11 1:10:11.6
31EWAukselytė Inga LTULithuania 11 1:10:38.7
32IMMYatskevich Kiryl BLRBrest 11 1:11:07.2
33IMMZasim Aliaksei BLRBrest 11 1:11:15.0
34EWSiimar Paula Brit ESTEstonia 11 1:12:12.9
35IWMMinich Yeva BLRMinsk 11 1:12:21.6
36IWMTomkevičiūtė Evelina LTUR. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys 11 1:12:55.7
37EMMČesonis Ernestas LTURuoniai TK, Vilnius 11 1:13:17.8
38EWAgustsdottir Amanda ISLIsland 11 1:14:40.9
39V2MAnčlauskas Romutis LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 11 1:15:56.0
40IWMBondarchuk Maria ESTTabasalu triatloniklubi, Harku 11 1:16:07.8
41JWMNarkūnaitė Unė LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 11 1:19:00.0
42V2MZvontsov Igor BLRBelarus 11 1:19:14.4
43V2MJankūnas Rimas LTULSMU, Kaunas 11 1:20:07.2
44V1MVirbickas Audrius LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 11 1:20:15.6
45EWMTättar Aveli ESTTrismile, Valga 11 1:20:55.8
46V1MKrivičius Jurijus LTUImpuls racing team, Trakai 11 1:22:42.2
47IMMGanelinas Augustas LTUSonatos, Kaunas 11 1:23:39.3
48EMMBorisas Darius LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 11 1:23:42.0
49EWMRanceva Alina LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 11 1:25:33.5
50V1WVaisma Anne ESTRaudmees, Pärnu 11 1:25:59.7
51EWMViljakainen Maarit FINX-tri Lahti, Orimattila 11 1:28:26.5
52V3MRuškys Vytautas LTUAkmenės SC, Naujoji Akmenė 11 1:29:24.5
53V1WTättar Kaja ESTTrismile, Valga 11 1:29:35.3
54JWMLukšytė Karolina LTUR. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys 11 1:31:00.0
55V1WMõtsnik Külli EST21cc triatloniklubi, Haabneeme 11 1:33:26.9
56V1MMejus Andrejus LTU  11 1:33:27.0
57V3MKukharchyk Piotr ___  11 1:33:57.4
58V1WLeitāne Evita LATAquatics, Dobele 11 1:35:16.7
59EMMBrikas Mažvydas LTUUrban gym, Kupiškis 11 1:44:32.0
60V4MKieras Juozas LTUDarna TK, Vilnius 11 1:50:24.9
61IMHoltsmeier Risto ESTEstonia 11 1:07:02.6
 V3MBukavets Anatol ___    dsq
 IMTamm Johan ESTEstonia   dsq

Split times