Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2018-06-02

Results

Class M-MIX

Course 20.0 km 29 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time
1
Trimakė Kristina LTUKomandos pavadinimas pats geriausias, Kaunas 29 2:39:14
2
Trimakas Gediminas LTUKomandos pavadinimas pats geriausias, Kaunas 29 2:39:15
3
Gembutaitė Sandra LTUBreak a leg, Vilnius 29 2:47:48
4
Skalskis Lukas LTUBreak a leg, Vilnius 29 2:47:50
5
Kungienė Daiva LTUKognityvinis disonansas, Vilnius 29 2:52:49
6
Paluckas Edgaras LTUKognityvinis disonansas, Vilnius 29 2:52:51
7
Zacharenko Viktorija LTUCibuliukai, Vilnius 29 2:55:03
8
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUCibuliukai, Vilnius 29 2:55:05
9
Levickaitė Ringaile LTUGodopoco, Kaunas 29 2:56:28
10
Levickienė Ausra LTUAM, Kaunas 29 2:56:29
11
Levickas Mindaugas LTUAM, Kaunas 29 2:56:31
12
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUGodopoco, Kaunas 29 2:56:33
13
Januševskaitė Vida LTUMėta ir Maja lieka namie II, Vilnius 29 3:00:42
14
Tekutjev Jevgenij LTUMėta ir Maja lieka namie II, Vilnius 29 3:00:49
15
Stankevicienė Deimantė LTUBarsukai, Vilnius 29 3:02:13
16
Stankevičius Justas LTUBarsukai, Vilnius 29 3:02:14
17
Pipiraitė Kotryna LTUSpurgiai, Vilnius 29 3:03:18
18
Jasas Karolis LTUSpurgiai, Vilnius 29 3:03:19
19
Petreikis Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 29 3:04:25
20
Petreikė Lina LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 29 3:04:26
21
Achimovičius Andrejus LTUPrincas & panda, Vilnius 29 3:06:53
21
Žėglytė Jurgita LTUPrincas & panda, Vilnius 29 3:06:53
23
Yunitski Vadim BLRDragon, Minsk 29 3:07:50
24
Majsiajuk Iryna BLRDragon, Minsk 29 3:07:51
25
Kuznecovienė Anna LTU2A, Širvintos 29 3:09:06
26
Sysas Algirdas LTU2A, Širvintos 29 3:09:09
27
Nishchyk Aliaksei BLRHmarachos & Guzik, Minsk 29 3:13:20
28
Zelentsova Galina BLRHmarachos & Guzik, Minsk 29 3:13:21
29
Čepokas Darius LTUALL OK, Vilnius 29 3:14:49
30
Čepokienė Lina LTUALL OK, Vilnius 29 3:14:50
31
Noreika Donatas LTUDiaDona, Vilnius 29 3:17:53
32
Noreikienė Diana LTUDiaDona, Vilnius 29 3:17:55
33
Petrauskienė Jurgita LTUSparnuoti drambliukai, Vilnius 29 3:21:21
34
Petrauskis Darius LTUSparnuoti drambliukai, Vilnius 29 3:21:22
35
Kalvaitis Romandas LTUNepal, Palanga 29 3:28:00
36
Kalvaitienė Deimantė LTUNepal, Palanga 29 3:28:02
37
Docius Šarūnas LTUVažiuojam Džesika, Vilnius 29 3:29:30
38
Blažauskaitė Julija LTUVažiuojam Džesika, Vilnius 29 3:29:31
39
Cibienė Gabija LTUŠeima cc, Vilnius 29 3:30:27
40
Cibas Tautvydas LTUŠeima cc, Vilnius 29 3:30:28
41
Eidukonytė Lina LTUNerealūs, Vilnius 29 3:31:09
41
Nekrasovas Darius LTUNerealūs, Vilnius 29 3:31:09
43
Mačiulevičiūtė Aurėja LTUCemety, Kaunas 29 3:33:40
44
Trunovas Andrius LTUCemety, Kaunas 29 3:33:41
45
Batutis Matas LTUSmells like team spirit, Vilnius 29 3:34:15
46
Andrijauskaitė Silvija LTUSmells like team spirit, Vilnius 29 3:34:16
47
Šueris Augustinas LTUKatanai, Vilnius 29 3:43:01
48
Gvazdauskaitė Andrė LTUKatanai, Vilnius 29 3:43:03
49
Šadreikaitė Alma LTURoyal, Vilnius 29 3:43:40
50
Lazdauskas Rokas LTURoyal, Vilnius 29 3:43:41
51
Melnikienė Dalia LTUMiego trūkumas, Vilnius 29 3:44:00
52
Melnikas Giedrius LTUMiego trūkumas, Vilnius 29 3:44:01
53
Džiuvenis Vitalijus LTUJoVi, Staniūnai 29 3:44:07
54
Džiuvenienė Jovita LTUJoVi, Staniūnai 29 3:44:08
55
Bružaitė Rima LTUMėmelis, Klaipėda 29 3:44:31
56
Matulis Andrius LTUMėmelis, Klaipėda 29 3:44:32
57
Damašiūtė Guoda LTUDouble trouble, Vilnius 29 3:47:25
58
Kliorė Vytautas LTUDouble trouble, Vilnius 29 3:47:26
59
Černovas Vytautas LTUMontis Magia, Vilnius 29 3:50:09
60
Varanauskaitė Ugnė LTUMontis Magia, Vilnius 29 3:50:11
61
Stasiūnaitė Elena LTUSaulutė katinėlis, Vilnius 29 3:50:39
62
Valinevičius Mindaugas LTUSaulutė katinėlis, Vilnius 29 3:50:40
63
Zapereckas Andrius LTUAtogražų karštis, Vilnius 29 3:52:44
64
Zapereckaitė Julija LTUAtogražų karštis, Vilnius 29 3:52:46
65
Devindonytė Renata LTUMorso komanda, Vilnius 29 3:54:34
66
Gerulskis Eugenijus LTUMorso komanda, Vilnius 29 3:54:37
67
Pilitauskas Ričardas LTUNot fast but furious, Vilnius 29 3:56:20
68
Striukytė Birutė LTUNot fast but furious, Vilnius 29 3:56:21
69
Viatrou Aliaksandr BLRAlturisty, Minsk 29 4:09:03
70
Marfel Iryna BLRAlturisty, Minsk 29 4:09:04
71
Trinkūnas Augustinas LTUNieks neruošta, Vilnius 29 4:10:01
72
Brazauskaitė Aistė LTUNieks neruošta, Vilnius 29 4:10:02
73
Jurkevičiūtė Indrė LTUDėl medalio, Vilnius 29 4:12:13
74
Vaičiūnas Mindaugas LTUDėl medalio, Vilnius 29 4:12:14
75
Jankowska Kamila LTUKamtoja, Vilnius 29 4:13:46
76
Jankowski Tomasz LTUKamtoja, Vilnius 29 4:13:50
77
Karazheliaskov Roman BLRPriespaskutinis, Minsk 29 4:32:19
78
Vadalazava Katsiaryna BLRPriespaskutinis, Minsk 29 4:32:21
79
Trimonė Rūta LTUKur punktas, Vilnius 29 4:38:55
80
Trimonis Martynas LTUKur punktas, Vilnius 29 4:38:56
81
Baniūnaitė Irma LTUTill, Vilnius 29 4:40:47
82
Taraila Donatas LTUTill, Vilnius 29 4:40:48
83
Maračinskas Marius LTUAAApči, Vilnius 29 4:49:51
84
Maračinskienė Simona LTUAAApči, Vilnius 29 4:49:52
85
Majauskas Leonas LTURokio orda, Vilnius 29 4:54:44
86
Avižienytė Viktorija LTUBitės batalionas, Vilnius 29 4:54:48
87
Lengvenytė Eglė LTURokio orda, Vilnius 29 4:54:49
88
Tamulionis Justas LTUBitės batalionas, Vilnius 29 4:54:51
89
Janušaitė Odeta LTUOu Jey, Vilnius 29 4:54:59
90
Juronis Jonas LTUOu Jey, Vilnius 29 4:55:00
91
Dumbrovienė Neringa LTUSportuok, Vilnius 29 4:55:54
92
Dumbrovas Tadas LTUSportuok, Vilnius 29 4:55:55
93
Dambrauskaitė Rasa LTUKastu1, Vilnius 29 5:01:53
94
Jefimov Artur LTUKastu1, Vilnius 29 5:01:54
95
Navalinskas Tomas LTUŠeimos iškyla, Vilnius 29 5:02:00
96
Navalinskienė Rita LTUŠeimos iškyla, Vilnius 29 5:02:01
97
Murauskas Vytautas LTUKastu2, Vilnius 29 5:02:05
98
Petrovaitė Julija LTUKastu2, Vilnius 29 5:02:06
99
Namajunaitė Laima LTUKastu3, Vilnius 29 5:02:13
100
Malinauskas Karolis LTUKastu3, Vilnius 29 5:02:15
101
Borys Nadzeya BLRFirefly, Minsk 29 5:19:00
102
Shunkin Andrei BLRFirefly, Minsk 29 5:19:01
103
Pakalnytė Rūta LTUPribrandintas pavadinimas, Klaipėda 29 5:30:09
104
Sakutis Martynas LTUPribrandintas pavadinimas, Klaipėda 29 5:30:10
105
Sabaliauskas Eugenijus LTUGoLang, Vilnius 29 5:30:56
106
Muraško Elena LTUGoLang, Vilnius 29 5:30:58
107
Atgalainė Adrija LTUGeležiniai vilkai, Vilnius 27 3:06:44
108
Cheremisina Yanina BLR66crew, Minsk 15 3:02:40
109
Huchak Vitali BLR66crew, Minsk 15 3:02:41
110
Didžiulis Andrius LTUDidžiuliai, Vilnius 14 2:35:14
111
Didžiulė Augustina LTUDidžiuliai, Vilnius 14 2:35:15
112
Songinas Vytautas LTUGeležiniai vilkai, Vilnius 14 3:06:45
113
Dženkauskaitė Ieva LTUAngry birds dujudu, Rūdiškės 13 4:00:00
114
Damulis Jonas LTUAngry birds dujudu, Rūdiškės 13 4:00:02
115
Liskauškas Aurimas LTU4FUN, Vilnius 12 3:04:24
116
Kurlinskaitė Justė LTU4FUN, Vilnius 12 3:04:25
117
Vasmanienė Diana LTUIr vėl MDP, Vilnius 11 4:04:46
118
Tamaliūnas Marius LTUIr vėl MDP, Vilnius 11 4:04:47
119
Jurczak Daniel POLBack to the tri, Mińsk Mazowiecki   3:15:06
120
Nowosielska Agnieszka POLBack to the tri, Mińsk Mazowiecki   3:15:08
121
Bachyla Valery BLRFoxes, Minsk   3:21:38
122
Khinets Hanna BLRFoxes, Minsk   3:21:40
123
Mikanovich Anton BLRBaking bread, Minsk   3:50:42
124
Kuzniatsova Katsiaryna BLRBaking bread, Minsk   3:50:44
125
Koh Wanzhen LTUTMW   3:51:33
126
Lieparskis Tomas LTUTMW   3:51:34
127
Briedytė Greta LTUSportPoint, Vilnius   3:53:13
128
Šaltenis Edvinas LTUSportPoint, Vilnius   3:53:14
129
Bogusevicienė Dovile LTUAutodinaracing, Vilnius   4:13:04
130
Klosinskis Tomas LTUAutodinaracing, Vilnius   4:13:05
131
Zabelava Yuliya BLRFat cat, Minsk   4:16:07
132
Zabelau Artsiom BLRFat cat, Minsk   4:16:08
133
Kalasinskas Edgaras LTULiquidity issues, Vilnius   4:39:33
134
Ivanauskaitė Ieva LTULiquidity issues, Vilnius   4:39:39
135
Simanovich Andrei BLRMinsk dreamers, Minsk   5:24:33
136
Simanovich Liudmila BLRMinsk dreamers, Minsk   5:24:35
137
Asonava Katsiaryna BLRKivi, Minsk   5:25:11
138
Nikalayuk Viktar BLRKivi, Minsk   5:25:12

Split times