Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2018-06-02

Results

Class M-VYR

Course 20.0 km 29 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time
1
Dulskis Marijus LTURealistai, Vilnius 29 2:21:15
2
Račkauskas Vaidas LTURealistai, Vilnius 29 2:21:18
  Laukevičius Vykintas LTUNesusireikšminę herojai, Palanga 29 2:31:41
  Liubinskas Justinas LTUNesusireikšminę herojai, Palanga 29 2:31:43
3
Danaitis Aurimas LTURokantiškių briedžiai, Vilnius 29 2:58:43
4
Šimėnas Andrius LTURokantiškių briedžiai, Vilnius 29 2:58:44
5
Šerys Viktoras LTUBėk broli bėk, Vilnius 29 2:58:59
6
Šerys Povilas LTUBėk broli bėk, Vilnius 29 2:59:00
7
Griškėnas Donatas LTUJD, Vilnius 29 3:04:53
8
Ramanauskas Jonas LTUJD, Vilnius 29 3:04:54
9
Pilats Andrei BLRKompot, Minsk 29 3:06:47
10
Aliaksandrau Andrei BLRKompot, Minsk 29 3:06:49
11
Bulatovas Pavelas LTUVilniaus ugniagesiai 3, Vilnius 29 3:07:05
12
Gotoveckij Marek LTUVilniaus ugniagesiai 3, Vilnius 29 3:07:08
13
Butkus Karolis LTUVilniaus ugniagesiai, Vilnius 29 3:07:24
14
Kulikov Maksim LTUVilniaus ugniagesiai, Vilnius 29 3:07:25
15
Balčiūnas Darius LTUBingo, Vilnius 29 3:09:34
16
Urnikis Gytis LTUBingo, Vilnius 29 3:09:36
17
Stančiauskas Justas LTUPaslaptukai, Vilnius 29 3:11:00
18
Žitkauskas Mindaugas LTUPaslaptukai, Vilnius 29 3:11:02
19
Adomaitis Justinas LTUŠiltnamiai, Vilnius 29 3:11:25
20
Vaitekūnas Eugenijus LTUŠiltnamiai, Vilnius 29 3:11:27
21
Daukšas Paulius LTUVakare alaus, Vilnius 29 3:12:36
22
Strimaitis Emilis LTUVakare alaus, Vilnius 29 3:12:37
23
Bendoraitis Andrius GBRLT UK, London 29 3:13:25
24
Gražulis Alenas LTULT UK, London 29 3:13:26
25
Križinauskas Darius LTUAtsipūtę, Prienai 29 3:13:59
26
Buivydas Rokas LTUAtsipūtę, Prienai 29 3:14:01
27
Čeika Darius LTUTurbo, Vilnius 29 3:16:52
28
Blinovas Eduardas LTUTurbo, Vilnius 29 3:17:00
29
Gliaudelis Tomas LTUPingvinai, Vilnius 29 3:22:36
30
Kretavičius Kipras LTUPingvinai, Vilnius 29 3:22:37
31
Petrauskas Jaunius LTURamuma, Vilnius 29 3:24:51
32
Gudelis Arvydas LTURamuma, Vilnius 29 3:24:52
33
Semaka Jevgenij LTUJevgenij ir Tomas, Vilnius 29 3:41:04
34
Paškevičius Tomas LTUJevgenij ir Tomas, Vilnius 29 3:41:05
35
Navickas Marius LTUTrevita, Vilnius 29 3:43:21
36
Vogulys Arnas LTUTrevita, Vilnius 29 3:43:23
37
Navikonis Žilvinas LTUNaktinis sliekas, Vilnius 29 3:43:37
38
Radkevičius Simonas LTUMS 29 3:44:10
39
Ališauskas Mantas LTUMS 29 3:44:11
40
Gedraitis Justinas LTUŽalia siera, Vilnius 29 3:44:47
41
Alkovikas Žygimantas LTUŽalia siera, Vilnius 29 3:44:48
42
Vaiciulis Aurimas LTUVilko guolis, Šiauliai 29 3:45:00
43
Steponaitis Andrius LTUVilko guolis, Šiauliai 29 3:45:01
44
Ruskevich Maksim BLRLost and found, Minsk 29 3:45:03
45
Vinterhryn Andrei BLRLost and found, Minsk 29 3:45:04
46
Mitrikas Matas LTUAramis ir Dartanjanas, Vilnius 29 3:45:06
47
Pliasovas Karolis LTUAramis ir Dartanjanas, Vilnius 29 3:45:07
48
Ambrasas Vytautas LTURoole2019, Vilnius 29 3:45:45
49
Mačaitis Almantas LTURoole2019, Vilnius 29 3:45:47
50
Rimdžius Dovydas LTUInžinieriai, Klaipėda 29 3:49:55
51
Stropus Deimantas LTUInžinieriai, Klaipėda 29 3:49:56
52
Petkevičius Artūras LTUGulsčio dangoraižio aljansas, Vilnius 29 3:50:52
53
Baniulaitis Arnoldas LTUGulsčio dangoraižio aljansas, Vilnius 29 3:50:55
54
Čapas Mindaugas LTUBaltesa ir Solid supply, Vilnius 29 3:51:25
55
Tamulevičius Donatas LTUBaltesa ir Solid supply, Vilnius 29 3:51:27
56
Rukavičius Valdas LTUNuggets, Vilnius 29 3:52:33
57
Juodelė Julius LTUNuggets, Vilnius 29 3:52:35
58
Vanagas Egidijus LTUTorpedos, Ukmergė 29 3:55:52
59
Armanavičius Aldas LTUTorpedos, Ukmergė 29 3:55:53
60
Mechovič Pavel LTUChallenge accepted, Vilnius 29 3:57:38
61
Sinonis Ugnius LTUChallenge accepted, Vilnius 29 3:57:39
62
Ragauskas Lukas LTUPeace 2, Vilnius 29 4:02:46
63
Giedraitis Rokas LTUPeace 2, Vilnius 29 4:02:48
64
Skorupskas Vytenis LTUConfidence, Vilnius 29 4:04:22
65
Miliauskas Paulius LTUConfidence, Vilnius 29 4:04:24
66
Kalesnikau Aliaksandr BLRFat beard, Minsk 29 4:08:01
67
Minchanka Aliaksei BLRFat beard, Minsk 29 4:08:03
68
Antonovas Paulius LTULumirun, Vilnius 29 4:09:21
69
Jackūnas Andrius LTULumirun, Vilnius 29 4:09:22
70
Sadauskas Nerijus LTUSerial number, Vilnius 29 4:10:26
71
Šidlauskas Simonas LTUSerial number, Vilnius 29 4:10:27
72
Tereška Robertas LTUMeškėnai, Vilnius 29 4:22:30
73
Kliukas Raimondas LTUMeškėnai, Vilnius 29 4:22:32
74
Balčiūnas Tomas LTUEŽTT, Vilnius 29 4:32:08
75
Juknys Vaidotas LTUEŽTT, Vilnius 29 4:32:09
76
Giliauskas Pavel LTURun and gun, Vilnius 29 4:35:27
77
Vasiukevič Edvin LTURun and gun, Vilnius 29 4:35:29
78
Čižas Artūras LTUMidnight, Vilnius 29 4:40:45
79
Jonuška Naglis LTUMidnight, Vilnius 29 4:40:49
80
Minderis Dainius LTUPasiklydę, Vilnius 29 4:47:37
81
Vasiliauskas Audrius LTUPasiklydę, Vilnius 29 4:47:38
82
Vikšraitis Povilas LTULCVP, Vilnius 29 4:53:23
83
Čižauskas Laurynas LTULCVP, Vilnius 29 4:53:24
84
Aliukonis Robert LTUBedarbiai direktoriai, Vilnius 29 5:11:34
85
Zhanikhou Ivan BLRViVa, Minsk 29 5:15:27
86
Kakliukhin Vitali BLRViVa, Minsk 29 5:15:28
87
Kucevicius Kestutis LTUNepaskutiniai, Šiauliai 28 3:37:07
88
Dobrovolskis Ramūnas LTUNepaskutiniai, Šiauliai 28 3:37:08
89
Baltaragis Gvidas LTUNaujokai, Šiauliai 28 3:37:10
90
Selvenis Egidijus LTUNaujokai, Šiauliai 28 3:37:11
91
Pugžlys Jonas LTUMiškiniai, Vilnius 28 3:52:30
92
Bernotas Andrius LTUMiškiniai, Vilnius 28 3:52:31
93
Mecelis Jonas LTUBraliukai, Šėta 21 3:30:23
94
Mecelis Lukas LTUBraliukai, Šėta 21 3:30:25
95
Narkevičius Justas LTUTundra, Utena 20 3:39:00
96
Labanavičius Liudas LTUTundra, Utena 20 3:39:01
97
Zabulis Aurimas LTUInkariukas 4ever, Vilnius 15 3:07:30
98
Grikinis Martynas LTUInkariukas 4ever, Vilnius 14 3:07:27
99
Adomaitis Ernestas LTUNaktinis sliekas, Vilnius 14 3:43:38
100
Austinskas Andrius LTUHefas, Vilnius 13 2:47:06
101
Vizbaras Arnas LTUHefas, Vilnius 13 2:47:08
102
Šimoniūtis Saulius LTUAnti-tank team, Alytus 13 3:30:11
103
Liubamirskas Donatas LTUAnti-tank team, Alytus 13 3:30:12
104
Valatkevičius Andrius LTUElektrėnų PGT, Elektrėnai 13 3:36:58
105
Čaras Marius LTUElektrėnų PGT, Elektrėnai 13 3:36:59
106
Nosevic Darius LTU4fun, Vilnius 13 3:50:49
107
Fiodorovas Sergejus LTU4fun, Vilnius 13 3:50:51
108
Lagūnas Saulius LTUPadangos123, Vilnius 6 5:17:38
109
Grėbliūnas Simonas LTUPadangos123, Vilnius 6 5:17:39
110
Šukys Laimonas LTUTeam bros, Kaunas 5 3:52:03
111
Šukys Edvinas LTUTeam bros, Kaunas 5 3:52:05
112
Shpileuski Kanstantsin BLRPizza party, Minsk 2 3:43:00
113
Krautsevich Valery BLRValAnd, Grodno   3:34:07
114
Bagenski Andrei BLRValAnd, Grodno   3:34:08
115
Piatrovich Ihar BLRPizza party, Minsk   3:42:59
116
Rinkevičius Darius LTUJAK, Vilnius   4:14:54
117
Šavela Henrikas LTUJAK, Vilnius   4:14:55
118
Petersonas Rytis LTUBe stabdžių, Vilnius   4:36:28
  Beinarovič Tadeuš LTUBedarbiai direktoriai, Vilnius   dnf
  Suchockis Romualdas LTUBe stabdžių, Vilnius   dnf

Split times