Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2018-06-02

Results

Class R-VYR

Course 30.0 km 37 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time
1
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 37 3:28:43
2
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 37 3:28:46
3
Skinulis Pranas LTUIeškome rėmėjų, Dūkštas 37 3:30:07
4
Misiūnas Justas LTUIeškome rėmėjų, Dūkštas 37 3:30:12
5
Grašys Vytautas LTUJonas & Vytautas, Vilnius 37 3:36:09
6
Grabauskas Tomas LTUŽalias velnias, Vilnius 37 3:36:10
7
Truncė Audrius LTUŽalias velnias, Vilnius 37 3:36:19
8
Stankevičius Vilius LTUStebuklingos karino pupos, Vilnius 37 3:39:10
9
Krasuckis Justas LTUHerbamedicus, Vilnius 37 3:40:20
10
Narutavičius Tadas LTUHerbamedicus, Vilnius 37 3:40:21
11
Genys Daivaras LTUGera varuom!, Klaipėda 37 3:54:51
12
Razmus Eligijus LTUGera varuom!, Klaipėda 37 3:54:52
13
Žilakauskis Giedrius LTURide or die, Vilnius 37 3:58:09
14
Bakanauskas Ignotas LTURide or die, Vilnius 37 3:58:10
15
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUJaunimas, Klaipėda 37 4:07:28
16
Vaišvilas Marius LTUJaunimas, Klaipėda 37 4:07:29
17
Šumskas Vilius LTUMilijono eurų vertės bachūrai, Vilnius 37 4:19:35
18
Bacius Mindaugas LTUMilijono eurų vertės bachūrai, Vilnius 37 4:19:36
19
Valančius Ignas LTUIlgi kaip Jėzus, Vilnius 37 4:23:27
20
Milašius Povilas LTUIlgi kaip Jėzus, Vilnius 37 4:23:29
21
Mackonis Adolfas LTURupastrel, Vilnius 37 4:23:44
22
Anciukevičius Paulius LTUNešiandien, Vilnius 37 4:23:45
23
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUBaleišynė, Vilnius 37 4:28:52
24
Baleišis Kęstutis LTUBaleišynė, Vilnius 37 4:28:53
25
Mednikovas Justinas LTUArbuzss, Vilnius 37 4:35:03
26
Tamoševičius Tomas LTUArbuzss, Vilnius 37 4:35:04
27
Pužas Donatas LTUĄ komanda, Vilnius 37 4:37:57
28
Pauliukevičius Povilas LTUĄ komanda, Vilnius 37 4:37:59
29
Sirvydis Audrius LTUmedidomus.lt, Užpaliai 37 4:40:43
30
Krokas Mindaugas LTUmedidomus.lt, Užpaliai 37 4:40:44
31
Dilda Karolis LTUBege pard, Vilnius 37 4:42:21
32
Blusevičius Darius LTUBege pard, Vilnius 37 4:42:23
33
Garnelis Justas LTUChallenge accepted, Vilnius 37 4:42:45
34
Petravičius Karolis LTUChallenge accepted, Vilnius 37 4:42:47
35
Vasiliauskas Vytautas LTUUnbreakable ju2ju2, Vilnius 37 4:43:07
36
Kameneckas Justinas LTUUnbreakable ju2ju2, Vilnius 37 4:43:08
37
Miknevičius Audrius LTUGrand C, Vilnius 37 4:43:09
37
Gregorauskas Julius LTUGrand C, Vilnius 37 4:43:09
39
Makhnach Artsem BLRKrabovyi salat, Minsk 37 4:46:19
40
Krypa Siarhei BLRKrabovyi salat, Minsk 37 4:46:21
41
Leonavičius Lukas LTUarkpro.lt voveresnamai.lt, Klaipėda 37 4:46:43
42
Sipavičius Paulius LTUarkpro.lt voveresnamai.lt, Klaipėda 37 4:46:52
43
Jankauskas Mindaugas LTUŽemaitijos gladiatoriai, Vilnius 37 4:48:40
44
Rekašius Darius LTUŽemaitijos gladiatoriai, Vilnius 37 4:48:42
45
Adamonis Ramūnas LTUDžedajai, Vilnius 37 4:51:28
46
Seibutis Justas LTUDžedajai, Vilnius 37 4:51:30
47
Bikas Kęstutis LTUBičas ir Makenonas, Vilnius 37 4:51:36
48
Radzevičius Gytis LTUBičas ir Makenonas, Vilnius 37 4:51:37
49
Gumbrys Gintas LTUJureiviai, Vilnius 37 4:51:44
50
Kaikaris Andrius LTUJureiviai, Vilnius 37 4:51:45
51
Kvederis Aurimas LTUKonepabegi, Vilnius 37 4:52:23
52
Šiaučiūnas Mindaugas LTUKonepabegi, Vilnius 37 4:52:25
53
Bajorinas Domas LTULėtas ir lėtesnis, Vilnius 37 4:53:44
54
Starkus Manvydas LTULėtas ir lėtesnis, Vilnius 37 4:53:45
55
Aleksa Armantas LTUBent jau ne paskutiniai, Marijampolė 37 4:55:21
55
Ritmejeris Justas LTUBent jau ne paskutiniai, Marijampolė 37 4:55:21
57
Stasevich Vladimir BLRTushenka team, Minsk 37 4:56:01
58
Kirill Repchin BLRTushenka team, Minsk 37 4:56:02
59
Tyla Kęstutis LTUDryžuoti vienaragiai, Vilnius 37 4:56:07
60
Vaičiulis Egidijus LTUDryžuoti vienaragiai, Vilnius 37 4:56:08
61
Zakarauskas Žilvinas LTUTamsta, Vilnius 37 4:56:46
61
Kniukšta Romualdas LTUTamsta, Vilnius 37 4:56:46
63
Bučys Mindaugas LTUMinsim, Vilnius 37 4:57:29
64
Bauža Simonas LTUMinsim, Vilnius 37 4:57:30
65
Lesickas Karolis LTUBatmenas ir Supermenas, Vilnius 37 5:00:51
66
Valskys Mindaugas LTUBatmenas ir Supermenas, Vilnius 37 5:00:52
67
Varna Artūras LTUKubos pabėgėliai, Vilnius 37 5:01:21
68
Butkevicius Vytautas LTUKubos pabėgėliai, Vilnius 37 5:01:22
69
Mažiulis Eugenijus LTUEV, Vilnius 37 5:02:41
70
Bielskis Justinas LTUChallenge accepted, Vilnius 37 5:02:55
71
Makaras Martynas LTUChallenge accepted, Vilnius 37 5:02:58
72
Mituzas Liutauras LTUŠiauliai 100, Šiauliai 37 5:03:05
73
Kazanavičius Narūnas LTUŠiauliai 100, Šiauliai 37 5:03:07
74
Bardiševičius Mantas LTUT&M Arboro team, Krekenava 37 5:05:16
75
Janulionis Darius LTUŽaibas, Vilnius 37 5:07:11
76
Vyšniauskas Egidijus LTUŽaibas, Vilnius 37 5:07:12
77
Zaura Tadas LTUNerimti_zaubros tm, Vilnius 37 5:08:57
78
Tamaševičius Audrius LTUNerimti_zaubros tm, Vilnius 37 5:08:58
79
Lukoševičius Mantas LTUPower of friends, Krekenava 37 5:13:42
80
Pranckaitis Simonas LTUPower of friends, Krekenava 37 5:13:48
81
Midveris Rokas LTUSvaigonas, Vilnius 37 5:19:01
82
Raklevičius Andrius LTUSvaigonas, Vilnius 37 5:19:02
83
Dambrauskas Tadas LTUĖjom vogti obuolių, Vilnius 37 5:20:54
84
Tomkus Tomas LTUĖjom vogti obuolių, Vilnius 37 5:20:56
85
Kudrevičius Justas LTUJulius su Justu, Vilnius 37 5:24:12
86
Dūda Julius LTUJulius su Justu, Vilnius 37 5:24:13
87
Chadasevičius Justas LTU2 kotai, Vilnius 37 5:24:57
88
Palubinskas Evaldas LTU2 kotai, Vilnius 37 5:24:59
89
Sidaravičius Džiugas LTUGaspadoriai, Vilnius 37 5:25:51
90
Fabijonavičius Mantas LTUGaspadoriai, Vilnius 37 5:25:52
91
Muzikevičius Gustas LTUBėk greitai, Vilnius 37 5:25:56
92
Milašauskas Erikas LTUBėk greitai, Vilnius 37 5:25:59
93
Marcinkevičius Lukas LTUEntuziastai, Vilnius 37 5:27:54
94
Jokubauskas Vidas LTUEntuziastai, Vilnius 37 5:27:56
95
Paulavičius Giedrius LTUPijokai, Vilnius 37 5:31:28
96
Ingeleika Tomas LTUPijokai, Vilnius 37 5:31:30
97
Stasiukaitis Tomas LTUDu Tomai, Kaunas 37 5:32:58
98
Bendikas Tomas LTUDu Tomai, Kaunas 37 5:32:59
99
Kazlauskas Vaidas LTUPMS, Vilnius 37 5:36:05
100
Burneika Justas LTUVažiuojam, Vilnius 37 5:36:22
101
Jotautas Audrius LTUVažiuojam, Vilnius 37 5:36:23
102
Kuzminskas Karolis LTUGokas ir Vedžitas, Vilnius 37 5:36:24
103
Mameniškis Algirdas LTUGokas ir Vedžitas, Vilnius 37 5:36:26
104
Vaišnoras Rytis LTUGrupiokai, Vilnius 37 5:40:59
105
Žliobas Nerijus LTUGrupiokai, Vilnius 37 5:41:02
106
Čibiras Lukas LTUPlius minus sportuojam, Vilnius 37 5:46:28
107
Petrauskas Robertas LTUPlius minus sportuojam, Vilnius 37 5:46:30
108
Tuska Arūnas LTUProbably gonna walk most of it, Vilnius 37 5:57:54
109
Urbas Jurgis LTUProbably gonna walk most of it, Vilnius 37 5:57:56
110
Eimontas Henrikas LTUĄžuoliniai, Bukiškis 37 6:02:22
111
Varlamov Vladimir BLRThis is not biathlon, Minsk 37 6:05:26
112
Poluyanovich Dmitry BLRThis is not biathlon, Minsk 37 6:05:28
113
Markūnas Raimundas LTUGamtosaugininkai, Vilnius 37 6:05:57
114
Žinys Mindaugas LTUGamtosaugininkai, Vilnius 37 6:05:58
115
Labarre Cedric BELAlpha running, Luxembourg 37 6:12:16
116
Grigaliunas Saulius LTUAlpha running, Luxembourg 37 6:12:18
117
Stasiūnas Rolandas LTUGeotwixai, Vilnius 37 6:14:01
118
Šmyt Edvard LTUGeotwixai, Vilnius 37 6:14:03
119
Tkachuk Maksim BLRLazy pandas 37 6:21:31
120
Kulikouski Yan BLRLazy pandas 37 6:21:32
121
Peteraitis Paulius LTUBrotherhood of traveling pants, Vilnius 37 6:47:28
122
Normantas Justas LTUBrotherhood of traveling pants, Vilnius 37 6:47:29
123
Pinelis Jaunius LTUNežinau, Vilnius 37 6:58:40
124
Dabulskis Mindaugas LTUNežinau, Vilnius 37 6:58:44
125
Jakovlevas Tomas LTUTractor, Vilnius 37 6:58:58
126
Krugliakovas Povilas LTUTractor, Vilnius 37 6:59:00
127
Vorobyov Dmitry BLRNight city, Grodno 36 3:43:51
128
Krasko Pavel BLRNight city, Grodno 36 3:43:53
129
Muka Mindaugas LTUPats sugalvok, Vilnius 36 6:03:34
130
Šukys Arnas LTUPats sugalvok, Vilnius 36 6:03:37
131
Murauskas Donatas LTUZacyrka su vermišeliais, Vilnius 36 6:08:38
132
Jašinskas Marius LTUZacyrka su vermišeliais, Vilnius 36 6:08:40
133
Žižys Gintaras LTUPMS, Vilnius 35 5:36:03
134
Paradauskas Vaidotas LTUTrololo trolių karaliai širdyse, Vilnius 35 5:39:07
135
Mineikis Gediminas LTUTrololo trolių karaliai širdyse, Vilnius 35 5:39:09
136
Strelec Nikolaj LTURupastrel, Vilnius 35 5:44:52
137
Rubcov Sergej LTURupastrel, Vilnius 35 5:44:54
138
Žibūda Tadas LTUOVC Consulting, Vilnius 32 4:55:35
139
Avižinis Paulius LTUOVC Consulting, Vilnius 32 4:55:36
140
Varkalau Vitali BLRSusanintsy, Minsk 30 6:55:49
141
Smeltsov Vasili BLRSusanintsy, Minsk 30 6:55:50
142
Alimas Aivaras LTUJuoda trasa kitą kartą, Vilnius 29 6:50:03
143
Stirbys Saulius LTUJuoda trasa kitą kartą, Vilnius 29 6:50:04
144
Knight Sebastian FINTeam pacman, Helsinki 28 5:18:16
145
Laatikainen Juuso FINTeam pacman, Helsinki 28 5:18:17
146
Glova Stanislovas LTUCrossfit, Vilnius 28 6:52:37
147
Knispelis Vilius LTUCrossfit, Vilnius 28 6:52:38
148
Skryhan Maksim BLRAVOS, Minsk 27 6:39:52
149
Liavitski Maksim BLRAVOS, Minsk 27 6:39:54
150
Dubrovskiy Viktor BLRD&D, Minsk 27 6:55:44
151
Belskij Jaroslav LTULiolekas ir Bolekas, Vilnius 26 4:47:36
152
Dvoriakovas Sergejus LTULiolekas ir Bolekas, Vilnius 26 4:47:39
153
Zabulis Vytautas LTUEV, Vilnius 26 5:02:43
154
Levin Andrei BLRD&D, Minsk 26 6:55:42
155
Fedianinas Valdas LTUKietakiaušiai, Vilnius 23 6:40:17
156
Pileckij Pavel LTUKietakiaušiai, Vilnius 23 6:40:19
157
Skripkauskas Rokas LTUTurtle force, Vilnius 21 6:31:33
158
Jadevicius Aleksas LTUTurtle force, Vilnius 21 6:31:35
159
Antanavičius Jonas LTUVirpančių gitarų duetas, Vilnius 20 5:12:57
160
Petronis Karolis LTUVirpančių gitarų duetas, Vilnius 20 5:12:59
161
Stankevičius Julius LTUStebuklingos karino pupos, Vilnius 17 3:39:03
162
Paukštė Kristupas LTUĄžuoliniai, Bukiškis 16 6:02:23
163
Trakimas Vytautas LTUPašėlę vyrukai, Vilnius 15 4:16:37
164
Mečionis Audrius LTUIš lempos, Vilnius 12 4:33:30
165
Kaminskij Aleksej LTUIš lempos, Vilnius 12 4:33:31
166
Daraška Mindaugas LTUMDAL, Palanga 11 4:28:59
167
Liudvinavičius Aidas LTUMDAL, Palanga 11 4:29:00
168
Černauskas Tadas LTURealco, Vilnius 11 4:44:57
169
Mikulėnas Lukas LTURealco, Vilnius 11 4:44:58
170
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUPašėlę vyrukai, Vilnius 9 3:57:15
171
Krasnevičius Andrius LTUPagausiu pagausiu, Vilnius 8 5:41:24
172
Kilikevičius Kipras LTUPagausiu pagausiu, Vilnius 8 5:41:25
173
Lubys Valdas LTUBroliai, Klaipėda 6 5:24:07
174
Lubys Robertas LTUBroliai, Klaipėda 6 5:24:09
175
Lebedis Tadas LTUT&M Arboro team, Krekenava 3 5:05:15
176
Garšva Jonas LTUJonas & Vytautas, Vilnius 1 3:36:13
177
Bielo Tomas LTULIUKS, Jonava   5:33:02
178
Duoba Kęstas LTULIUKS, Jonava   5:33:03
  Ranonis Gediminas LTUMilžinai, Vilnius   dsq
  Rudėnas Darius LTUMilžinai, Vilnius   dsq
  Vaičeliūnas Andrius LTUMATK, Vilnius   dsq
  Indriulis Gintautas LTUMATK, Vilnius   dsq

Split times