Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2018-06-02

Results

Class J-VYR

TeamParticipant
placetitlecountry Points Time Family name, Name Points Time
1Compass point, Telšiai LTU 51 6:03:06 Stupelis Rimvydas 51 6:03:05 (  1)
Stupelis Romualdas 51 6:03:06 (  2)
2Antaris team - Vaiduoklis, Vilnius LTU 51 6:13:29 Dobilinskas Martynas 51 6:13:28 (  3)
Griškonis Tomas 51 6:13:29 (  4)
3Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU 51 6:16:34 Petrulis Vitalijus 51 6:16:31 (  5)
Kavaliauskas Regimantas 51 6:16:34 (  6)
4S-Sportas adventure team, Kaunas LTU 51 6:25:18 Morėnas Gediminas 51 6:25:17 (  7)
Šumskas Gytis 51 6:25:18 (  8)
5ZZ, Riga LAT 51 6:49:15 Ansabergs Janis 51 6:49:13 (  9)
Jaudzems Kristaps 51 6:49:15 (10)
6Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU 51 6:59:26 Cibas Domantas 51 6:59:24 (11)
Ralys Vytautas 51 6:59:26 (12)
7Baltų lokys, Vilnius LTU 51 7:14:07 Lukaševičius Viktoras 51 7:14:05 (13)
Indrišiūnas Laimis 51 7:14:07 (14)
8Broliai Baltai, Vievis LTU 51 7:28:26 Ševeliovas Artūras 51 7:28:25 (15)
Kvedaravičus Ričards 51 7:28:26 (16)
9Ž999, Vilnius LTU 51 7:38:28 Navickas Darius 51 7:38:28 (17)
Petrilionis Marius 51 7:38:28 (17)
10PROktologai, Copenhagen DEN 51 8:12:57 Jasinskas Mindaugas 51 8:12:56 (21)
Valintėlis Valdas 51 8:12:57 (22)
11Festina lente, Vilnius LTU 51 8:23:51 Mikalajūnas Martynas 51 8:23:49 (23)
Kazlauskas Tadas 51 8:23:51 (24)
12Duokit vandens, Vilnius LTU 51 8:28:38 Marcinkus Laurynas 51 8:28:36 (25)
Stasinas Jurgis 51 8:28:38 (26)
13This is how we do it, Vilnius LTU 51 8:46:38 Opanovičius Paulius 51 8:46:37 (27)
Skaudžius Ramūnas 51 8:46:38 (28)
14Dinastija, Vilnius LTU 51 8:54:36 Mieželis Paulius 51 8:54:35 (29)
Tranas Linas 51 8:54:36 (30)
15F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius LTU 50 7:55:30 Mendelevičius Mantas 51 7:55:27 (20)
Valatkevičius Darius 50 7:55:30 (31)
16TRItonas, Vilnius LTU 49 7:49:16 Tolstokorovas Jevgenijus 51 7:49:16 (19)
Čukauskas Vytenis 49 7:49:16 (32)
17KRAMBR, Tauragė LTU 41 8:45:22 Krasauskas Stasys 41 8:45:19 (34)
Ambroza Julius 41 8:45:22 (35)
18Red in black, Minsk BLR 41 8:48:52 Halouchyk Aliaksandr 41 8:48:51 (36)
Kavalchuk Yauhen 41 8:48:52 (37)
19Pusbroliai, Vilnius LTU 40 8:32:35 Šulskis Edvinas 40 8:32:34 (38)
Tijūnaitis Donatas 40 8:32:35 (39)
20Dovis ir Mingo, Vilnius LTU 34 8:54:59 Kalvaitis Mingaudas 34 8:54:51 (40)
Valiušis Dovydas 34 8:54:59 (41)
21Red hot chilli team, Minsk BLR 33 8:15:58 Zeliankou Kiryl 33 8:15:57 (42)
Kusau Ivan 33 8:15:58 (43)
22Px2 turbo barsukai, Vilnius LTU 28 7:15:13 Kantauskas Paulius 28 7:15:11 (44)
Jankaitis Paulius 28 7:15:13 (45)
23Tinklas, Šiauliai LTU 27 8:56:03 Anužis Vytautas 49 8:56:03 (33)
Pocevičius Mantas 27 8:56:03 (46)
24Gringos, Vilnius LTU 26 8:37:56 Prunskas Vasaris 26 8:37:53 (47)
Mitkus Mantas 26 8:37:56 (48)
25Speedway, Vilnius LTU 17 7:18:07 Rudys Mindaugas 17 7:18:05 (49)
Rudys Audrius 17 7:18:07 (50)
26Aš nekalbu Lietuviškai, Minsk BLR 7 4:15:56 Los Aleh 7 4:15:53 (51)
Korzhun Vitali 7 4:15:56 (52)
27Bum bum, Vilnius LTU     Pažūsis Algirdas   dsq
Dobilas Marius   dsq