Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2018-06-02

Results

Class M-VYR

TeamParticipant
placetitlecountry Points Time Family name, Name Points Time
1Realistai, Vilnius LTU 29 2:21:18 Dulskis Marijus 29 2:21:15 (  1)
Račkauskas Vaidas 29 2:21:18 (  2)
0Nesusireikšminę herojai, Palanga LTU 29 2:31:43 Laukevičius Vykintas 29 2:31:41
Liubinskas Justinas 29 2:31:43
2Rokantiškių briedžiai, Vilnius LTU 29 2:58:44 Danaitis Aurimas 29 2:58:43 (  3)
Šimėnas Andrius 29 2:58:44 (  4)
3Bėk broli bėk, Vilnius LTU 29 2:59:00 Šerys Viktoras 29 2:58:59 (  5)
Šerys Povilas 29 2:59:00 (  6)
4JD, Vilnius LTU 29 3:04:54 Griškėnas Donatas 29 3:04:53 (  7)
Ramanauskas Jonas 29 3:04:54 (  8)
5Kompot, Minsk BLR 29 3:06:49 Pilats Andrei 29 3:06:47 (  9)
Aliaksandrau Andrei 29 3:06:49 (10)
6Vilniaus ugniagesiai 3, Vilnius LTU 29 3:07:08 Bulatovas Pavelas 29 3:07:05 (11)
Gotoveckij Marek 29 3:07:08 (12)
7Vilniaus ugniagesiai, Vilnius LTU 29 3:07:25 Butkus Karolis 29 3:07:24 (13)
Kulikov Maksim 29 3:07:25 (14)
8Bingo, Vilnius LTU 29 3:09:36 Balčiūnas Darius 29 3:09:34 (15)
Urnikis Gytis 29 3:09:36 (16)
9Paslaptukai, Vilnius LTU 29 3:11:02 Stančiauskas Justas 29 3:11:00 (17)
Žitkauskas Mindaugas 29 3:11:02 (18)
10Šiltnamiai, Vilnius LTU 29 3:11:27 Adomaitis Justinas 29 3:11:25 (19)
Vaitekūnas Eugenijus 29 3:11:27 (20)
11Vakare alaus, Vilnius LTU 29 3:12:37 Daukšas Paulius 29 3:12:36 (21)
Strimaitis Emilis 29 3:12:37 (22)
12LT UK, London GBR 29 3:13:26 Bendoraitis Andrius 29 3:13:25 (23)
Gražulis Alenas 29 3:13:26 (24)
13Atsipūtę, Prienai LTU 29 3:14:01 Križinauskas Darius 29 3:13:59 (25)
Buivydas Rokas 29 3:14:01 (26)
14Turbo, Vilnius LTU 29 3:17:00 Čeika Darius 29 3:16:52 (27)
Blinovas Eduardas 29 3:17:00 (28)
15Pingvinai, Vilnius LTU 29 3:22:37 Gliaudelis Tomas 29 3:22:36 (29)
Kretavičius Kipras 29 3:22:37 (30)
16Ramuma, Vilnius LTU 29 3:24:52 Petrauskas Jaunius 29 3:24:51 (31)
Gudelis Arvydas 29 3:24:52 (32)
17Jevgenij ir Tomas, Vilnius LTU 29 3:41:05 Semaka Jevgenij 29 3:41:04 (33)
Paškevičius Tomas 29 3:41:05 (34)
18Trevita, Vilnius LTU 29 3:43:23 Navickas Marius 29 3:43:21 (35)
Vogulys Arnas 29 3:43:23 (36)
19MS LTU 29 3:44:11 Radkevičius Simonas 29 3:44:10 (38)
Ališauskas Mantas 29 3:44:11 (39)
20Žalia siera, Vilnius LTU 29 3:44:48 Gedraitis Justinas 29 3:44:47 (40)
Alkovikas Žygimantas 29 3:44:48 (41)
21Vilko guolis, Šiauliai LTU 29 3:45:01 Vaiciulis Aurimas 29 3:45:00 (42)
Steponaitis Andrius 29 3:45:01 (43)
22Lost and found, Minsk BLR 29 3:45:04 Ruskevich Maksim 29 3:45:03 (44)
Vinterhryn Andrei 29 3:45:04 (45)
23Aramis ir Dartanjanas, Vilnius LTU 29 3:45:07 Mitrikas Matas 29 3:45:06 (46)
Pliasovas Karolis 29 3:45:07 (47)
24Roole2019, Vilnius LTU 29 3:45:47 Ambrasas Vytautas 29 3:45:45 (48)
Mačaitis Almantas 29 3:45:47 (49)
25Inžinieriai, Klaipėda LTU 29 3:49:56 Rimdžius Dovydas 29 3:49:55 (50)
Stropus Deimantas 29 3:49:56 (51)
26Gulsčio dangoraižio aljansas, Vilnius LTU 29 3:50:55 Petkevičius Artūras 29 3:50:52 (52)
Baniulaitis Arnoldas 29 3:50:55 (53)
27Baltesa ir Solid supply, Vilnius LTU 29 3:51:27 Čapas Mindaugas 29 3:51:25 (54)
Tamulevičius Donatas 29 3:51:27 (55)
28Nuggets, Vilnius LTU 29 3:52:35 Rukavičius Valdas 29 3:52:33 (56)
Juodelė Julius 29 3:52:35 (57)
29Torpedos, Ukmergė LTU 29 3:55:53 Vanagas Egidijus 29 3:55:52 (58)
Armanavičius Aldas 29 3:55:53 (59)
30Challenge accepted, Vilnius LTU 29 3:57:39 Mechovič Pavel 29 3:57:38 (60)
Sinonis Ugnius 29 3:57:39 (61)
31Peace 2, Vilnius LTU 29 4:02:48 Ragauskas Lukas 29 4:02:46 (62)
Giedraitis Rokas 29 4:02:48 (63)
32Confidence, Vilnius LTU 29 4:04:24 Skorupskas Vytenis 29 4:04:22 (64)
Miliauskas Paulius 29 4:04:24 (65)
33Fat beard, Minsk BLR 29 4:08:03 Kalesnikau Aliaksandr 29 4:08:01 (66)
Minchanka Aliaksei 29 4:08:03 (67)
34Lumirun, Vilnius LTU 29 4:09:22 Antonovas Paulius 29 4:09:21 (68)
Jackūnas Andrius 29 4:09:22 (69)
35Serial number, Vilnius LTU 29 4:10:27 Sadauskas Nerijus 29 4:10:26 (70)
Šidlauskas Simonas 29 4:10:27 (71)
36Meškėnai, Vilnius LTU 29 4:22:32 Tereška Robertas 29 4:22:30 (72)
Kliukas Raimondas 29 4:22:32 (73)
37EŽTT, Vilnius LTU 29 4:32:09 Balčiūnas Tomas 29 4:32:08 (74)
Juknys Vaidotas 29 4:32:09 (75)
38Run and gun, Vilnius LTU 29 4:35:29 Giliauskas Pavel 29 4:35:27 (76)
Vasiukevič Edvin 29 4:35:29 (77)
39Midnight, Vilnius LTU 29 4:40:49 Čižas Artūras 29 4:40:45 (78)
Jonuška Naglis 29 4:40:49 (79)
40Pasiklydę, Vilnius LTU 29 4:47:38 Minderis Dainius 29 4:47:37 (80)
Vasiliauskas Audrius 29 4:47:38 (81)
41LCVP, Vilnius LTU 29 4:53:24 Vikšraitis Povilas 29 4:53:23 (82)
Čižauskas Laurynas 29 4:53:24 (83)
42ViVa, Minsk BLR 29 5:15:28 Zhanikhou Ivan 29 5:15:27 (85)
Kakliukhin Vitali 29 5:15:28 (86)
43Nepaskutiniai, Šiauliai LTU 28 3:37:08 Kucevicius Kestutis 28 3:37:07 (87)
Dobrovolskis Ramūnas 28 3:37:08 (88)
44Naujokai, Šiauliai LTU 28 3:37:11 Baltaragis Gvidas 28 3:37:10 (89)
Selvenis Egidijus 28 3:37:11 (90)
45Miškiniai, Vilnius LTU 28 3:52:31 Pugžlys Jonas 28 3:52:30 (91)
Bernotas Andrius 28 3:52:31 (92)
46Braliukai, Šėta LTU 21 3:30:25 Mecelis Jonas 21 3:30:23 (93)
Mecelis Lukas 21 3:30:25 (94)
47Tundra, Utena LTU 20 3:39:01 Narkevičius Justas 20 3:39:00 (95)
Labanavičius Liudas 20 3:39:01 (96)
48Inkariukas 4ever, Vilnius LTU 14 3:07:27 Zabulis Aurimas 15 3:07:30 (97)
Grikinis Martynas 14 3:07:27 (98)
49Naktinis sliekas, Vilnius LTU 14 3:43:38 Navikonis Žilvinas 29 3:43:37 (37)
Adomaitis Ernestas 14 3:43:38 (99)
50Hefas, Vilnius LTU 13 2:47:08 Austinskas Andrius 13 2:47:06 (100)
Vizbaras Arnas 13 2:47:08 (101)
51Anti-tank team, Alytus LTU 13 3:30:12 Šimoniūtis Saulius 13 3:30:11 (102)
Liubamirskas Donatas 13 3:30:12 (103)
52Elektrėnų PGT, Elektrėnai LTU 13 3:36:59 Valatkevičius Andrius 13 3:36:58 (104)
Čaras Marius 13 3:36:59 (105)
534fun, Vilnius LTU 13 3:50:51 Nosevic Darius 13 3:50:49 (106)
Fiodorovas Sergejus 13 3:50:51 (107)
54Padangos123, Vilnius LTU 6 5:17:39 Lagūnas Saulius 6 5:17:38 (108)
Grėbliūnas Simonas 6 5:17:39 (109)
55Team bros, Kaunas LTU 5 3:52:05 Šukys Laimonas 5 3:52:03 (110)
Šukys Edvinas 5 3:52:05 (111)
56ValAnd, Grodno BLR   3:34:08 Krautsevich Valery   3:34:07 (113)
Bagenski Andrei   3:34:08 (114)
57Pizza party, Minsk BLR   3:42:59 Shpileuski Kanstantsin 2 3:43:00 (112)
Piatrovich Ihar   3:42:59 (115)
58JAK, Vilnius LTU   4:14:55 Rinkevičius Darius   4:14:54 (116)
Šavela Henrikas   4:14:55 (117)
59Bedarbiai direktoriai, Vilnius LTU 29 5:11:34 Aliukonis Robert 29 5:11:34 (84)
Beinarovič Tadeuš   dnf
60Be stabdžių, Vilnius LTU   4:36:28 Petersonas Rytis   4:36:28 (118)
Suchockis Romualdas   dnf