Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2018-06-02

Results

Class R-MIX

TeamParticipant
placetitlecountry Points Time Family name, Name Points Time
1JAMAO, Vilnius LTU 37 4:20:00 Mažeikė Agnė 37 4:19:59 (  1)
Mažeika Marius 37 4:20:00 (  2)
2VGL Sport, Vilnius LTU 37 4:28:25 Valauskas Gintautas 37 4:28:25 (  3)
Valauskė Loreta 37 4:28:25 (  3)
3Pabandom dar kartą, Vilnius LTU 37 4:55:49 Sviklas Vilmantas 37 4:55:48 (  5)
Čiužaitė Eglė 37 4:55:49 (  6)
4The tower of blue horses, Minsk BLR 37 4:59:38 Valiantsin Malkou 37 4:59:36 (  7)
Sushko Tatsiana 37 4:59:38 (  8)
5Supercoolmegawow3000, Stockholm SWE 37 5:01:05 Preikšaitė Akvilė 37 5:01:04 (  9)
Preikša Algirdas 37 5:01:05 (10)
6Urban, Vilnius LTU 37 5:03:34 Urbanavičė Rūta 37 5:03:33 (11)
Urbanavičius Marius 37 5:03:34 (12)
7Katė ir šuo, Kaunas LTU 37 5:06:46 Juodis Kornelijus 37 5:06:45 (13)
Talalaitė Milda 37 5:06:46 (14)
8Koala kare, Oslo NOR 37 5:11:58 Miseikis Justinas 37 5:11:54 (15)
Borisenko Nelija 37 5:11:58 (16)
9Checkmate, Vilnius LTU 37 5:13:52 Adamkevičiūtė Lauryna 37 5:13:47 (17)
Pranckaitis Dovidas 37 5:13:52 (18)
10Faster than slow, Vilnius LTU 37 5:15:36 Kobec Vasilij 37 5:15:34 (19)
Kobec Svetlana 37 5:15:36 (20)
11Ridikėliai, Vilnius LTU 37 5:17:40 Kancytė Dominyka 37 5:17:36 (21)
Petrauskas Vytautas 37 5:17:40 (22)
12Borachos, Klaipėda LTU 37 5:17:44 Baranauskaitė Edita 37 5:17:43 (23)
Venckevičius Gintas 37 5:17:44 (24)
13IK BLR 37 5:19:05 Kazachenko Katherine 37 5:19:04 (25)
Humbar Ilya 37 5:19:05 (26)
14EAx3, Vilnius LTU 37 5:20:34 Dūmanienė Eliza 37 5:20:34 (27)
Dūmanas Arnas 37 5:20:34 (27)
15Zumba, Telšiai LTU 37 5:24:43 Mašickienė Arvyda 37 5:24:42 (29)
Mašickas Tadas 37 5:24:43 (30)
16Sraigė ir vėžliukas, Vilnius LTU 37 5:24:56 Kudarauskas Paulius 37 5:24:55 (31)
Kurbanovaitė Birutė 37 5:24:56 (32)
17Net47, Minsk BLR 37 5:26:02 Makarenko Marina 37 5:26:01 (33)
Oleshkevitch Alexander 37 5:26:02 (34)
18Paršelis ir paršelis, Vilnius LTU 37 5:26:06 Skaudžiuvienė Vilija 37 5:26:04 (35)
Alaburda Miglius 37 5:26:06 (36)
19Ž999, Vilnius LTU 37 5:35:00 Pranskevičiūtė Evita 37 5:34:59 (37)
Pranskevičius Andrius 37 5:35:00 (38)
2029 seconds to mars, Vitebsk BLR 37 5:40:30 Kamarchuk Alena 37 5:40:28 (39)
Charniauski Artsiom 37 5:40:30 (40)
21BOOOM, Minsk BLR 37 5:46:12 Palyakova Hanna 37 5:46:11 (41)
Turavets Vadzim 37 5:46:12 (42)
22Diskvalifikuoti - nesusipažino su nuostatais, Vilnius LTU 37 6:11:47 Skruzdys Andrius 37 6:11:46 (44)
Lakytė Rasa 37 6:11:47 (45)
23Tubes, Mogilev BLR 37 6:21:41 Kalinouskaya Natalia 37 6:21:39 (46)
Kladau Petr 37 6:21:41 (47)
24Šamukai, Vilnius LTU 37 6:23:41 Aidukaitė Dalia 37 6:23:40 (48)
Jasiulionis Marius 37 6:23:41 (49)
25Easy one, Vilnius LTU 37 6:32:22 Sakalauskaitė Adelė 37 6:32:20 (50)
Mankevičius Matas 37 6:32:22 (51)
26Dvi kalorijos, Vilnius LTU 37 6:36:03 Dapkutė Monika 37 6:36:02 (52)
Jablonskis Martynas 37 6:36:03 (53)
27Perfectly imperfect, Vilnius LTU 36 6:51:18 Dalgedaitė Baškienė Raminta 36 6:51:16 (54)
Junda Marius 36 6:51:18 (55)
28Vilnius LTU 31 7:02:12 Krivoj Aleksandr 31 7:02:11 (56)
Kodzis Margarita 31 7:02:12 (57)
29Valacuhi, Minsk BLR 30 6:35:49 Ishyn Yauheni 30 6:35:46 (58)
Ishyna Volha 30 6:35:49 (59)
30Vienas vienas - karvės pienas, Vilnius LTU 29 6:52:57 Vektarytė-Normantienė Rūta 29 6:52:55 (60)
Normantas Tomas 29 6:52:57 (61)
31DEXIT, Vilnius LTU 28 5:40:43 Indrulėnas Karolis 28 5:40:40 (62)
Džiugytė Eglė 28 5:40:43 (63)
32Unesennye velom, Minsk BLR 28 6:31:31 Verashchaka Natallia 28 6:31:29 (64)
Zhurau Pavel 28 6:31:31 (65)
33Gerai varom, Vilnius LTU 27 5:46:41 Luščikas Edgaras 27 5:46:39 (66)
Gražul Olga 27 5:46:41 (67)
34Dzve charapahi, Minsk BLR 27 6:39:53 Ulyanovich Yauheni 27 6:39:49 (68)
Litvinka Nina 27 6:39:53 (69)
35Sloniki, Minsk BLR 27 6:55:47 Auramchyk Iryna 27 6:55:46 (70)
Stryhelski Siarhei 27 6:55:47 (71)
36Taktika cherepahi, Minsk BLR 19 6:07:59 Kuzniatsova Hanna 19 6:07:53 (73)
Ruban Genadii 19 6:07:59 (74)
37Easy two, Vilnius LTU 18 3:53:29 Bendoraitienė Rūta 18 3:53:27 (75)
Bendoraitis Žilvinas 18 3:53:29 (76)
38Anger2, Vilnius LTU 13 6:11:41 Viliūnas Mindaugas 37 6:11:43 (43)
Viliūnienė Rima 13 6:11:41 (77)
39Challo, London POR 9 7:22:41 Vetrovek Jakub 9 7:22:39 (78)
David Ines 9 7:22:41 (79)
40TRItonas, Vilnius LTU 8 4:57:53 Kiausas Anna 8 4:57:51 (80)
Kiausas Aivaras 8 4:57:53 (81)
41Baklan, Minsk BLR 7 6:37:08 Soroka Natalia 7 6:37:05 (82)
Monahov Roman 7 6:37:08 (83)
42Beast & beauty, Minsk BLR 26 6:55:38 Sichkar Mihail 26 6:55:38 (72)
Stryhelskaya Yana   dnf
43Zaliauskai, Vilnius LTU     Zaliauskas Mantas   dsq
Zaliauskė Ugnė   dsq