Baltic championship relay
LAT, Tartaks, 2018-05-27

Results

Class W16

Course 3.4 km 10 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Latvia 2 LAT1:15:01 1Brunere Kristīne25:05 (  2)25:05 (  2)
2Berķe Laura25:46 (  4)50:51 (  4)
3Jaunmuktāne Agnese24:10 (  1)1:15:01 (  1)
2
Latvia 1 LAT1:15:56 1Ķuze Elza24:14 (  1)24:14 (  1)
2Suta Anna Emīlija26:27 (  5)50:41 (  2)
3Trēziņa Aija Denija25:15 (  2)1:15:56 (  2)
3
Estonia 1 EST1:16:14 1Laanoja Johanna26:21 (  6)26:21 (  6)
2Panker Brigitte24:28 (  2)50:49 (  3)
3Laanejõe Anita25:25 (  3)1:16:14 (  3)
4
Belarus 1 BLR1:17:30 1Dzichkouskaya Alesia26:28 (  7)26:28 (  7)
2Tomashava Olga23:45 (  1)50:13 (  1)
3Mironava Kseniya27:17 (  5)1:17:30 (  4)
5
Saint Petersburg 2 RUS1:17:43 1Pokhresnaia Aleksandra25:28 (  3)25:28 (  3)
2Zhuravleva Oksana25:28 (  3)50:56 (  5)
3Zasimovskaia Ksenia26:47 (  4)1:17:43 (  5)
6
Estonia 2 EST1:25:04 1Maripuu Helena26:34 (  8)26:34 (  8)
2Eller Maria29:57 (  8)56:31 (  6)
3Talts Siiri28:33 (  6)1:25:04 (  6)
7
Latvia 3 LAT1:28:18 1Straute Anete27:56 (  9)27:56 (  9)
2Berķe Kristīne28:45 (  7)56:41 (  7)
3Celma Madara31:37 (  9)1:28:18 (  7)
8
Saint Petersburg 1 RUS1:28:31 1Tonkovskaia Anastassia25:32 (  4)25:32 (  4)
2Guseva Ekaterina31:09 (10)56:41 (  7)
3Vakhitova Anna31:50 (10)1:28:31 (  8)
9
Lithuania 1 LTU1:29:13 1Tirlikaitė Gabrielė28:26 (11)28:26 (11)
2Bajorinaitė Gabija31:02 (  9)59:28 (11)
3Skučaitė Ugnė29:45 (  7)1:29:13 (  9)
10
Lithuania 2 LTU1:29:36 1Gedgaudaitė Natalija30:38 (12)30:38 (12)
2Karlonaitė Beatričė28:35 (  6)59:13 (10)
3Girinskytė Malvina30:23 (  8)1:29:36 (10)
11
Estonia 3 EST1:48:38 1Rõõm Birgit38:39 (13)38:39 (13)
2Koppel Harriet36:28 (12)1:15:07 (12)
3Kesküla Eliise33:31 (11)1:48:38 (11)
12
Lithuania 3 LTU1:57:40 1Babianskaitė Nida27:56 (  9)27:56 (  9)
2Deveikytė Benedikta31:11 (11)59:07 (  9)
3Kripulevičiūtė Vytautė58:33 (14)1:57:40 (12)
13
Belarus 2 BLR1:58:08 1Karelina Sofia25:39 (  5)25:39 (  5)
2Dzichkouskaya Katsiaryna51:00 (14)1:16:39 (13)
3Buyevich Darya41:29 (12)1:58:08 (13)
14
Belarus 3 BLR2:14:41 1Lohvin Palina48:36 (14)48:36 (14)
2Afanaseva Anna37:04 (13)1:25:40 (14)
3Bandarenka Lizaveta49:01 (13)2:14:41 (14)