×
News
Events
Leagues
LOSF Ratings
Participants
Clubs
Maps
Courses
Cards
WOC history
Statistics
Services
FAQ
Downloads
Links
BDAR
☰
login
Žemaitijos taurės Lapių etapas
LTU, Lapiai, 2018-08-05
Event information
Number of participants:
120
Žemaitijos taurė
Organizers
Statistics
Courses
Location
Results
By class
VM12
Women
M
M14
M16
M40
Men
V
V14
V16
V18
V40
V50
V60
VMEG
By entry
...Select entry...
/ Zubavičius Dominykas
Best team Init, Kaunas / Henriot Cedric
Best team Init, Kaunas / Seibutis Justas
bikko.lt, Šiauliai / Zaura Julijus
cycling-event.com, Klaipėda / Popov Valentinas
Colibri CT, Vilnius / Norkevičius Andrius
Dregve mm-sport, Šeduva / Masiulytė Elžbieta
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai / Šatas Vytautas
Dviračiai, Panevėžys / Budreckienė Vita
Dviračiai, Panevėžys / Budreckis Antanas
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas / Morkūnas Andrius
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas / Vaivilavičius Audris
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Šeduva / Masiulytė Gabrielė
Green team, Šiauliai / Barzdžius Vytautas
HC Klaipėda, Klaipėda / Markevičius Redas
Ignalinos DK, Vilnius / Juršėnas Ričardas
Joniškis / Baliūnas Dainius
Joniškis / Žibaitis Remigijus
Kaunas / Čelpanovas Olegas
Kaunas / Grigaitis Dovydas
Kiškėnai, Klaipėda / Simanauskas Raimondas
Klaipėda / Bložė Viktoras
Klaipėda / Glodenis Dalimantas
Klaipėda / Jarmoška Leonas
Klaipėda / Juška Dainius
Klaipėda / Karaliūnas Tomas
Klaipėda / Sokolovas Andrejus
Klaipėda / Zubavičius Mantas
Liga SK, Akmenė / Skabeikis Laimonas
Liga SK, Venta / Šiurkus Vytautas
MyBike AmberMix, Kaunas / Kardelis Kostas
MyBike AmberMix, Panevėžys / Manikas Domas
Mint, Palanga / Vonsavičius Valdas
Naujoji Akmenė / Liutkus Darius
Naujoji Akmenė / Liutkuvienė Solveiga
Pailiai / Rakauskaitė Liepa
Pailiai / Rakauskas Pijus
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda / Vizgaudaitė Goda
Pakruojis / Kanapeckas Arnas
Palanga MTB, Palanga / Budginas Rimantas
Panevėžys / Gaurilka Vaidas
pro4mance.eu, Waalwijk / Baliutavicius Giedrius
S-Sportas, Kaunas / Gritėnas Mantas
S-Sportas, Kaunas / Karaška Ridas
S-Sportas, Kaunas / Stanaitis Giedrius
S-Sportas, Kaunas / Venckus Paulius
S-Sportas, Šiauliai / Ambrazas Svajūnas
S-Sportas, Šiauliai / Klevinskas Arūnas
S-Sportas, Šiauliai / Klicner Tomas
S-Sportas, Šiauliai / Lukoševičienė Rima
S-Sportas, Šiauliai / Skupeika Giedrius
S-Sportas, Šiauliai / Urniežiūtė Urtė
Skuodas / Markaiti Vaclovas
SM Gaja, Kaunas / Švėgžda Edgaras
sportokalendorius.lt, Gargždai / Daukšys Deividas
Šiauliai / Kelmys Darius
Šiauliai / Šeškytė-klevinskė Eglė
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai / Šataitė Jarūnė
Šilalė / Cibulskis Arturas
Šilalė / Cibulskis Mantas
Tamsaus alaus team, Klaipėda / Širvaitis Tomas
Tauragė / Zaveckis Artūras
Telšiai / Jančauskas Ramūnas
Telšiai / Jančauskienė Aldona
Telšiai / Virkutis Dovydas
Telšiai / Zakas Donatas
Tinklas / Anužis Vytautas
Tinklas, Šiauliai / Pocevičius Mantas
Ultrabike - Everest team, Vilnius / Radžiūnas Dainius
Velofrontas, Klaipėda / Stancelis Edmundas
VeloGhost Veloma, Klaipėda / Žukauskas Alvydas
Velopeak hunters, Klaipėda / Jankauskas Karolis
Veloratai DK, Radviliškis / Kavaliauskas Rūtenis
Versmė MTB, Plungė / Sodys Gintautas
Vilnius / Skridaila Nerijus
Žemaičių Kalvarija / Lenkauskas Giedrius
Show
By course
M M14 M16 M40 V14 V16 V50 V60 VMEG
VM12
V V18 V40
Split times
1 day
Back to event list