Place, Leg | Team, Family name, Name | Country | Time, In leg | After leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finland | FIN | 1:37:28 | |
1 | Klemettinen Veera | 32:38 ( 1) | 32:38 ( 1) | |
2 | Saalo Siiri | 33:02 ( 1) | 1:05:40 ( 1) | |
3 | Nenonen Liisa | 31:48 ( 1) | 1:37:28 ( 1) | |
2 | Russia | RUS | 1:43:53 | |
1 | Kuzminykh Daria | 35:02 ( 7) | 35:02 ( 7) | |
2 | Kalinina Veronika | 35:46 ( 4) | 1:10:48 ( 4) | |
3 | Vyatkina Marina | 33:05 ( 2) | 1:43:53 ( 2) | |
3 | Russia 2 | RUS | 1:44:31 | |
1 | Tregubets Aleksandra | 35:20 ( 8) | 35:20 ( 8) | |
2 | Shupikova Daria | 34:24 ( 3) | 1:09:44 ( 3) | |
3 | Stepanova Ekaterina | 34:47 ( 3) | 1:44:31 ( 3) | |
4 | Norway | NOR | 1:45:43 | |
1 | Haavengen Marlin | 35:00 ( 6) | 35:00 ( 6) | |
2 | Strand Synne | 33:55 ( 2) | 1:08:55 ( 2) | |
3 | Farnes Hennum Tilla | 36:48 ( 7) | 1:45:43 ( 4) | |
5 | Bulgaria | BUL | 1:53:35 | |
1 | Dyaksova Evangelina | 37:37 ( 9) | 37:37 ( 9) | |
2 | Mitkova Borislava | 39:57 ( 8) | 1:17:34 ( 6) | |
3 | Dyaksova Andreya | 36:01 ( 4) | 1:53:35 ( 5) | |
6 | Sweden | SWE | 1:56:38 | |
1 | Lundgren Elin | 42:23 (12) | 42:23 (12) | |
2 | Westin Sofia | 37:58 ( 6) | 1:20:21 (10) | |
3 | Schagerstrom Elin | 36:17 ( 5) | 1:56:38 ( 6) | |
7 | Norway 2 | NOR | 1:57:33 | |
1 | Melby Jacobsen Marit | 32:39 ( 2) | 32:39 ( 2) | |
2 | Eiken Anne Willkommen | 39:31 ( 7) | 1:12:10 ( 5) | |
3 | Eriksrud Karlsen Anniken | 45:23 (10) | 1:57:33 ( 7) | |
8 | Finland 2 | FIN | 1:59:02 | |
1 | Pylvanainen Henna | 34:58 ( 5) | 34:58 ( 5) | |
2 | Kovanen Maiju | 47:18 (12) | 1:22:16 (11) | |
3 | Tuomisto Satu | 36:46 ( 6) | 1:59:02 ( 8) | |
9 | Switzerland | SUI | 2:02:02 | |
1 | Widmer Lea | 34:37 ( 4) | 34:37 ( 4) | |
2 | Bieri Flurina | 44:59 (11) | 1:19:36 ( 8) | |
3 | Deininger Eliane | 42:26 ( 8) | 2:02:02 ( 9) | |
10 | Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:02:12 | |
1 | Persson Sarah | 40:20 (11) | 40:20 (11) | |
2 | Berglund Sofia | 37:15 ( 5) | 1:17:35 ( 7) | |
3 | Nordlund Elin | 44:37 ( 9) | 2:02:12 (10) | |
11 | Estonia | EST | 2:16:13 | |
1 | Paalberg Epp | 37:45 (10) | 37:45 (10) | |
2 | Rooba Kaisa | 42:35 ( 9) | 1:20:20 ( 9) | |
3 | Linnus Mari | 55:53 (12) | 2:16:13 (11) | |
12 | Latvia | LAT | 2:20:54 | |
1 | Rulle Arta Renāte | 43:44 (14) | 43:44 (14) | |
2 | Suta Anna Emīlija | 44:55 (10) | 1:28:39 (12) | |
3 | Baduna Monika | 52:15 (11) | 2:20:54 (12) | |
Lithuania | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Traubaitė Judita | 33:30 ( 3) | 33:30 ( 3) | |
2 | Tamoševičiūtė Emilija | 55:13 (14) | 1:28:43 (13) | |
Austria | AUT | dsq | ||
1 | Erhart Antonia | 42:41 (13) | 42:41 (13) | |
2 | Lueger Anna | 50:49 (13) | 1:33:30 (14) |