Place, Leg | Team, Family name, Name | Country | Time, In leg | After leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden | SWE | 47:19 | |
1 | Alexandersson Tove | 9:15 (11) | 9:15 (11) | |
2 | Rost Erik | 8:47 (16) | 18:02 (14) | |
3 | Alexandersson Tove | 7:30 ( 3) | 25:32 ( 7) | |
4 | Rost Erik | 7:38 ( 9) | 33:10 ( 6) | |
5 | Alexandersson Tove | 6:48 ( 1) | 39:58 ( 2) | |
6 | Rost Erik | 7:21 ( 4) | 47:19 ( 1) | |
2 | Finland 2 | FIN | 47:58 | |
1 | Turunen Marjut | 8:12 ( 2) | 8:12 ( 2) | |
2 | Kotro Tuomas | 7:32 ( 4) | 15:44 ( 2) | |
3 | Turunen Marjut | 8:07 ( 5) | 23:51 ( 1) | |
4 | Kotro Tuomas | 7:19 ( 6) | 31:10 ( 1) | |
5 | Turunen Marjut | 8:42 (14) | 39:52 ( 1) | |
6 | Kotro Tuomas | 8:06 (10) | 47:58 ( 2) | |
3 | Russia 2 | RUS | 47:59 | |
1 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 8:35 ( 4) | 8:35 ( 4) | |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 8:16 (10) | 16:51 ( 5) | |
3 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 8:21 ( 7) | 25:12 ( 5) | |
4 | Gorlanov Sergey | 7:59 (12) | 33:11 ( 7) | |
5 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 7:55 ( 7) | 41:06 ( 6) | |
6 | Gorlanov Sergey | 6:53 ( 2) | 47:59 ( 3) | |
4 | Finland | FIN | 48:19 | |
1 | Koskela Salla | 7:57 ( 1) | 7:57 ( 1) | |
2 | Tuomala Misa | 7:41 ( 6) | 15:38 ( 1) | |
3 | Koskela Salla | 8:57 (14) | 24:35 ( 4) | |
4 | Tuomala Misa | 8:31 (15) | 33:06 ( 5) | |
5 | Koskela Salla | 7:35 ( 3) | 40:41 ( 4) | |
6 | Tuomala Misa | 7:38 ( 7) | 48:19 ( 4) | |
5 | Bulgaria | BUL | 48:32 | |
1 | Grigorova Antoniya | 9:08 ( 9) | 9:08 ( 9) | |
2 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 7:46 ( 7) | 16:54 ( 6) | |
3 | Grigorova Antoniya | 8:43 (11) | 25:37 ( 9) | |
4 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 7:38 ( 9) | 33:15 ( 9) | |
5 | Grigorova Antoniya | 8:27 (10) | 41:42 (12) | |
6 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 6:50 ( 1) | 48:32 ( 5) | |
6 | Russia 3 | RUS | 48:33 | |
1 | Trapeznikova Alena | 10:11 (17) | 10:11 (17) | |
2 | Kiselev Vladislav | 8:38 (13) | 18:49 (17) | |
3 | Trapeznikova Alena | 7:22 ( 1) | 26:11 (11) | |
4 | Kiselev Vladislav | 7:11 ( 4) | 33:22 (11) | |
5 | Trapeznikova Alena | 7:53 ( 5) | 41:15 ( 9) | |
6 | Kiselev Vladislav | 7:18 ( 3) | 48:33 ( 6) | |
7 | Sweden 2 | SWE | 48:54 | |
1 | Eriksson Hanna | 8:57 ( 7) | 8:57 ( 7) | |
2 | Rapp Linus | 7:18 ( 2) | 16:15 ( 4) | |
3 | Eriksson Hanna | 9:04 (16) | 25:19 ( 6) | |
4 | Rapp Linus | 8:19 (14) | 33:38 (13) | |
5 | Eriksson Hanna | 7:43 ( 4) | 41:21 (11) | |
6 | Rapp Linus | 7:33 ( 5) | 48:54 ( 7) | |
8 | Sweden 3 | SWE | 48:56 | |
1 | Lindkvist Linda | 9:53 (16) | 9:53 (16) | |
2 | Blomgren Erik | 8:42 (15) | 18:35 (15) | |
3 | Lindkvist Linda | 7:56 ( 4) | 26:31 (14) | |
4 | Blomgren Erik | 7:14 ( 5) | 33:45 (14) | |
5 | Lindkvist Linda | 7:34 ( 2) | 41:19 (10) | |
6 | Blomgren Erik | 7:37 ( 6) | 48:56 ( 8) | |
9 | Norway | NOR | 49:06 | |
1 | Ulvensøen Anna | 9:09 (10) | 9:09 (10) | |
2 | Madslien Jørgen | 8:51 (17) | 18:00 (13) | |
3 | Ulvensøen Anna | 8:13 ( 6) | 26:13 (13) | |
4 | Madslien Jørgen | 7:06 ( 3) | 33:19 (10) | |
5 | Ulvensøen Anna | 7:54 ( 6) | 41:13 ( 8) | |
6 | Madslien Jørgen | 7:53 ( 8) | 49:06 ( 9) | |
10 | Finland 3 | FIN | 49:28 | |
1 | Reponen Milka | 9:20 (12) | 9:20 (12) | |
2 | Linnainmaa Tero | 7:35 ( 5) | 16:55 ( 7) | |
3 | Reponen Milka | 8:37 ( 9) | 25:32 ( 7) | |
4 | Linnainmaa Tero | 7:00 ( 2) | 32:32 ( 4) | |
5 | Reponen Milka | 8:35 (11) | 41:07 ( 7) | |
6 | Linnainmaa Tero | 8:21 (13) | 49:28 (10) | |
11 | Estonia | EST | 49:36 | |
1 | Kudre Daisy | 9:00 ( 8) | 9:00 ( 8) | |
2 | Jaama Mattis | 7:11 ( 1) | 16:11 ( 3) | |
3 | Kudre Daisy | 8:22 ( 8) | 24:33 ( 3) | |
4 | Jaama Mattis | 7:48 (11) | 32:21 ( 3) | |
5 | Kudre Daisy | 8:37 (12) | 40:58 ( 5) | |
6 | Jaama Mattis | 8:38 (14) | 49:36 (11) | |
12 | Czech Republic | CZE | 51:07 | |
1 | Hančova Petra | 9:37 (13) | 9:37 (13) | |
2 | Škoda Jakub | 7:31 ( 3) | 17:08 (10) | |
3 | Hančova Petra | 8:39 (10) | 25:47 (10) | |
4 | Škoda Jakub | 7:27 ( 8) | 33:14 ( 8) | |
5 | Hančova Petra | 9:10 (17) | 42:24 (13) | |
6 | Škoda Jakub | 8:43 (15) | 51:07 (12) | |
13 | Norway 2 | NOR | 52:51 | |
1 | Westli Andersen Evine | 8:39 ( 5) | 8:39 ( 5) | |
2 | Kvåle Bjørnar | 8:32 (12) | 17:11 (11) | |
3 | Westli Andersen Evine | 9:00 (15) | 26:11 (11) | |
4 | Kvåle Bjørnar | 7:24 ( 7) | 33:35 (12) | |
5 | Westli Andersen Evine | 9:36 (20) | 43:11 (14) | |
6 | Kvåle Bjørnar | 9:40 (18) | 52:51 (13) | |
14 | Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 53:04 | |
1 | Rost Hanna | 9:46 (14) | 9:46 (14) | |
2 | Laciga Radek | 8:12 ( 9) | 17:58 (12) | |
3 | Rost Hanna | 9:47 (19) | 27:45 (17) | |
4 | Laciga Radek | 9:11 (21) | 36:56 (17) | |
5 | Rost Hanna | 7:56 ( 8) | 44:52 (15) | |
6 | Laciga Radek | 8:12 (11) | 53:04 (14) | |
15 | Italy | ITA | 53:07 | |
1 | Corradini Stefania | 8:46 ( 6) | 8:46 ( 6) | |
2 | Corradini Francesco | 8:18 (11) | 17:04 ( 9) | |
3 | Corradini Stefania | 9:35 (17) | 26:39 (15) | |
4 | Corradini Francesco | 9:36 (22) | 36:15 (15) | |
5 | Corradini Stefania | 8:55 (16) | 45:10 (16) | |
6 | Corradini Francesco | 7:57 ( 9) | 53:07 (15) | |
16 | Estonia 2 | EST | 55:05 | |
1 | Kudre Doris | 10:28 (20) | 10:28 (20) | |
2 | Hallop Kevin | 9:42 (21) | 20:10 (20) | |
3 | Kudre Doris | 8:54 (13) | 29:04 (18) | |
4 | Hallop Kevin | 9:04 (19) | 38:08 (18) | |
5 | Kudre Doris | 8:08 ( 9) | 46:16 (18) | |
6 | Hallop Kevin | 8:49 (16) | 55:05 (16) | |
17 | Czech Republic 3 | CZE | 55:25 | |
1 | Mechlova Lenka | 9:52 (15) | 9:52 (15) | |
2 | Argalas Michal | 8:55 (18) | 18:47 (16) | |
3 | Mechlova Lenka | 8:50 (12) | 27:37 (16) | |
4 | Argalas Michal | 8:44 (16) | 36:21 (16) | |
5 | Mechlova Lenka | 9:13 (18) | 45:34 (17) | |
6 | Argalas Michal | 9:51 (19) | 55:25 (17) | |
18 | Switzerland | SUI | 55:45 | |
1 | Diener Laura | 11:44 (22) | 11:44 (22) | |
2 | Schnyder Gion | 8:11 ( 8) | 19:55 (19) | |
3 | Diener Laura | 10:45 (22) | 30:40 (20) | |
4 | Schnyder Gion | 8:12 (13) | 38:52 (20) | |
5 | Diener Laura | 8:40 (13) | 47:32 (19) | |
6 | Schnyder Gion | 8:13 (12) | 55:45 (18) | |
19 | Lithuania | LTU | 57:02 | |
1 | Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė | 10:21 (18) | 10:21 (18) | |
2 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 9:05 (19) | 19:26 (18) | |
3 | Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė | 10:13 (21) | 29:39 (19) | |
4 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 9:06 (20) | 38:45 (19) | |
5 | Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė | 9:27 (19) | 48:12 (20) | |
6 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 8:50 (17) | 57:02 (19) | |
20 | Romania | ROU | 1:02:41 | |
1 | Anghel Andra Cecilia | 11:11 (21) | 11:11 (21) | |
2 | Csucs Klaus | 9:39 (20) | 20:50 (22) | |
3 | Anghel Andra Cecilia | 10:07 (20) | 30:57 (21) | |
4 | Csucs Klaus | 8:52 (18) | 39:49 (21) | |
5 | Anghel Andra Cecilia | 12:24 (23) | 52:13 (21) | |
6 | Csucs Klaus | 10:28 (21) | 1:02:41 (20) | |
21 | Bulgaria 3 | BUL | 1:05:15 | |
1 | Ilieva Iliana | 10:27 (19) | 10:27 (19) | |
2 | Sofin Boyan | 10:22 (22) | 20:49 (21) | |
3 | Ilieva Iliana | 11:51 (23) | 32:40 (22) | |
4 | Sofin Boyan | 11:33 (24) | 44:13 (23) | |
5 | Ilieva Iliana | 10:35 (22) | 54:48 (23) | |
6 | Sofin Boyan | 10:27 (20) | 1:05:15 (21) | |
22 | Bulgaria 2 | BUL | 1:06:22 | |
1 | Dimitrova Stefania | 12:11 (23) | 12:11 (23) | |
2 | Dimitrov Nikolai | 11:37 (24) | 23:48 (23) | |
3 | Dimitrova Stefania | 9:43 (18) | 33:31 (23) | |
4 | Dimitrov Nikolai | 8:47 (17) | 42:18 (22) | |
5 | Dimitrova Stefania | 10:15 (21) | 52:33 (22) | |
6 | Dimitrov Nikolai | 13:49 (22) | 1:06:22 (22) | |
Russia | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Kechkina Maria | 8:21 ( 3) | 8:21 ( 3) | |
2 | Khrennikov Eduard | 8:41 (14) | 17:02 ( 8) | |
3 | Kechkina Maria | 7:28 ( 2) | 24:30 ( 2) | |
4 | Khrennikov Eduard | 6:53 ( 1) | 31:23 ( 2) | |
5 | Kechkina Maria | 8:50 (15) | 40:13 ( 3) | |
6 | Khrennikov Eduard | dsq | ||
Romania 2 | ROU | dsq | ||
1 | Culcean Roxana | 13:32 (24) | 13:32 (24) | |
2 | Blejdea Alexandru Marine | 11:20 (23) | 24:52 (24) | |
3 | Culcean Roxana | 12:37 (24) | 37:29 (24) | |
4 | Blejdea Alexandru Marine | 9:44 (23) | 47:13 (24) | |
Turkey | TUR | dsq | ||
1 | Tas Kezban | dsq | ||
2 | Aycicek Ugur | 34:29 (25) |