dbtopas login
JWOC long → Results

HUN
HUN, Pirtó, 2018-07-09

Classes M

Course 15.0 km 29 C

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1MHarlem Fosser Kasper
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:09:25 4:37
2MPerrin Mathieu
FRA
FRA
France 1:13:46 4:55
3MVandas Daniel
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:15:02 5:00
4MLeduc Benjamin
FRA
FRA
France 1:15:19 5:01
5MJonsson Elias
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:15:20 5:01
6MBonek Jannis
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:15:33 5:02
7MOrmay Mihaly
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:16:37 5:06
8MVon Krusenstierna Isac
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:16:38 5:06
9MEidsmo Havard Sandstad
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:16:44 5:06
10MRuohola Akseli
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:16:52 5:07
11MImark Simon
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:16:53 5:07
12MHennseler Ole
GER
GER
Germany 1:17:26 5:09
13MNaess Jan Erik
CAN
CAN
Canada 1:17:37 5:10
14MKrivda Tomas
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:17:44 5:10
15MKashin Daniil
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:17:53 5:11
16MSuter Timo
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:18:16 5:13
17MLiland Lukas
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:18:17 5:13
18MSykora Vojtech
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:18:53 5:15
19MKastner Nicolas
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:19:01 5:16
20MDöhler Erik
GER
GER
Germany 1:19:10 5:16
21MPolsini Tino
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:19:12 5:16
22MMasliah Raphael
FRA
FRA
France 1:19:15 5:17
23MZbinden Chamuel
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:19:28 5:17
24MPryjma Fryderyk
POL
POL
Poland 1:19:32 5:18
25MBreivik Eirik Langedal
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:19:36 5:18
26MElias Guilhem
FRA
FRA
France 1:19:38 5:18
27MFellbaum Matthew
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:19:42 5:18
28MPolianytsia Stanislav
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:20:22 5:21
29MIvandjikov Boyan
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:20:23 5:21
30MKaario Otto
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:20:45 5:23
31MEgger Reto
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:20:48 5:23
32MHaberkorn Guilhem
FRA
FRA
France 1:21:11 5:24
33MAebersold Fabian
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:21:42 5:26
34MOksanen Teemu
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:21:56 5:27
35MUpītis Uldis
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:22:17 5:29
36MEsteves Ferreira Ricardo
POR
POR
Portugal 1:22:23 5:29
37MBilić Milos
SRB
SRB
Serbia 1:23:01 5:32
38MMelsom Einar
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:23:06 5:32
39MZernant Kaarel Hendrik
EST
EST
Estonia 1:23:07 5:32
40MDivin Péter
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:23:33 5:34
41MBidstrup Møller Laurits
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:23:41 5:34
42MKrūmiņš Rihards
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:24:00 5:36
43MPoulsen Malthe
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:24:06 5:36
44MPetrov Semen
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:24:27 5:37
45MLynch Joseph
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 1:24:33 5:38
46MYordanov Stefan
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:24:39 5:38
47MJaffe Patrick
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:24:46 5:39
48MGranqvist Axel
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:24:55 5:39
49MØdum Soren Thrane
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:24:58 5:39
50MGröll Georg
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:25:16 5:41
51MRigby Aidan
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:25:31 5:42
52MBarany Tamas
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:25:43 5:42
53MBednarski Jan
POL
POL
Poland 1:26:07 5:44
53MThomas Alastair
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:26:07 5:44
55MBotygin Daniil
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:26:18 5:45
56MMatinheikki Leo
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:26:20 5:45
57MMoulet Quentin
FRA
FRA
France 1:26:23 5:45
58MBendak Jan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:26:25 5:45
59MKorovin Alexey
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:26:49 5:47
60MJohannesson Henrik
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:27:01 5:48
61MKütt Oliver
EST
EST
Estonia 1:27:41 5:50
62MHeikkilä Tuomas
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:27:53 5:51
63MZviahin Mykyta
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:27:54 5:51
64MKudriavtcev Nikolai
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:28:04 5:52
65MEerola Mikko
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:28:09 5:52
66MRutka Jan
POL
POL
Poland 1:28:50 5:55
67MSlama Dušan
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:29:27 5:57
68MVaitkus Rokas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:29:30 5:58
69MLong Ruairi
IRL
IRL
Ireland 1:29:47 5:59
70MGriffiths Max
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 1:29:57 5:59
71MBlaise Mathias
BEL
BEL
Belgium 1:30:10 6:00
72MHolper Leo
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:30:21 6:01
73MSvensk Viktor
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:30:26 6:01
74MKnobloch Esztergar Péter
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:30:27 6:01
75MBettega Damiano
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:30:43 6:02
76MUstinovs Edgars
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:31:15 6:05
77MLaraia Thomas
USA
USA
United States 1:31:35 6:06
78MLukashevich Anton
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:31:43 6:06
79MZacher Marton
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:31:45 6:07
80MKolbe Colin
GER
GER
Germany 1:31:46 6:07
81MKostejn Vit
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:31:53 6:07
82MBjoernsen Andreas Bock
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:32:01 6:08
83MHeir Martin Borge
USA
USA
United States 1:32:04 6:08
84MRõõm Andres
EST
EST
Estonia 1:32:09 6:08
85MMorikiyo Seiya
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:32:12 6:08
86MBarauskas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:32:20 6:09
87MGermanavičius Pranas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:32:40 6:10
88MCasado Alvaro
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:33:07 6:12
89MMichelsen Christian
CAN
CAN
Canada 1:33:57 6:15
90MNielsen Mikkel Holm
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:34:03 6:16
91MKuca Kacper
POL
POL
Poland 1:34:13 6:16
92MSlikšjānis Matīss
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:34:26 6:17
93MMiller Patrick
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:34:34 6:18
94MLipnickas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:34:38 6:18
95MPompura Daniel
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:35:02 6:20
96MKrekels Simon
BEL
BEL
Belgium 1:35:06 6:20
97MMüller Nicola
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:35:10 6:20
98MBorisov Petar
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:35:27 6:21
99MEgei Patrik
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:35:37 6:22
100MGünday Talha
TUR
TUR
Turkey 1:36:10 6:24
101MAvcil Mehmet Emin
TUR
TUR
Turkey 1:36:14 6:24
102MHerrero Gomez Abel
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:36:35 6:26
103MGeorge Alastair
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:36:43 6:26
104MHaines Angus
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:37:06 6:28
105MSanz Juan
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:37:07 6:28
106MMinto Aidan
USA
USA
United States 1:37:19 6:29
107MFeder Medard
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:37:26 6:29
108MMonckton Daniel
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 1:37:37 6:30
109MHorcicka Vit
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:37:43 6:30
110MRavnikar Zan
SLO
SLO
Slovenia 1:37:44 6:30
111MRunde David
USA
USA
United States 1:38:06 6:32
112MBogataj Mark
SLO
SLO
Slovenia 1:38:22 6:33
113MMannocci Enrico
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:39:05 6:36
114MCarcas Alex
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:39:25 6:37
115MKotkov Toma
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:39:53 6:39
116MSpencer Daniel
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:39:57 6:39
117MVigh Lórand Eduard
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:40:11 6:40
118MOzkaya Mucahit
TUR
TUR
Turkey 1:40:18 6:41
119MMagalhaes Joao
POR
POR
Portugal 1:40:20 6:41
120MGerber Csaba
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:40:21 6:41
121MRojas David
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:41:07 6:44
122MGoldschmidt Tobias
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:42:04 6:48
123MKitami Takumi
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:43:09 6:52
124MAmerijckx Cédric
BEL
BEL
Belgium 1:43:19 6:53
125MBernardino Joao
POR
POR
Portugal 1:43:29 6:53
126MTidswell Will
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 1:44:54 6:59
127MZakrevski Peter
USA
USA
United States 1:45:14 7:00
128MKeuppens Wout
BEL
BEL
Belgium 1:45:34 7:02
129MHill Callum
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 1:45:42 7:02
130MKilinc Ismail
TUR
TUR
Turkey 1:46:54 7:07
131MBlaz Matic
SLO
SLO
Slovenia 1:47:08 7:08
132MBrunet Fabio
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:47:42 7:10
133MRiley Anthony
USA
USA
United States 1:47:50 7:11
134MDemir Sahin
TUR
TUR
Turkey 1:47:52 7:11
135MMellebeek Klaas
BEL
BEL
Belgium 1:48:32 7:14
136MPalumbo Pietro
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:49:07 7:16
137MKlein Cedrik
GER
GER
Germany 1:49:11 7:16
138MVesilind Kaarel
EST
EST
Estonia 1:50:57 7:23
139MWhelan Conall
IRL
IRL
Ireland 1:51:25 7:25
140MOzturk Mehmet Can
TUR
TUR
Turkey 1:51:46 7:27
141MEensaar Kiur Erik
EST
EST
Estonia 1:52:22 7:29
142MKaneko Satoshi
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:53:25 7:33
143MSwart Andries
RSA
RSA
South Africa 1:54:23 7:37
144MArno Simon
BEL
BEL
Belgium 1:55:04 7:40
145MYu Tsz Fung
HKG
HKG
Hong Kong 1:55:33 7:42
146MShiina Akihiro
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:57:20 7:49
147MKomaki Hiroki
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:58:16 7:53
148MSobue Yusuke
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:59:26 7:57
149MShiu Chit Hei
HKG
HKG
Hong Kong 2:00:09 8:00
150MBakker David
CAN
CAN
Canada 2:00:44 8:02
151MFarrand Graeme
CAN
CAN
Canada 2:01:39 8:06
152MLi Chun Ho
HKG
HKG
Hong Kong 2:04:26 8:17
153MGraham Tomas
CAN
CAN
Canada 2:06:42 8:26
154MO Sullivan Hourihan Zac
IRL
IRL
Ireland 2:07:34 8:30
155MChu Yau Man
HKG
HKG
Hong Kong 2:13:54 8:55
156MChan Chun Hei
HKG
HKG
Hong Kong 2:15:15 9:01
 MNarbett Eddie
GBR
GBR
Great Britain dnf  
 MDe Lisle Cameron
NZL
NZL
New Zealand dnf  
 MPähn Lauri
EST
EST
Estonia dnf  
 MWong Tsz Chun Jason
HKG
HKG
Hong Kong dsq  
 MSvensk Jesper
SWE
SWE
Sweden dsq