JWOC sprint
HUN, Kecskemét, 2018-07-10

Results

Class M

Course 4.1 km 24 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Kolbe Colin GERGermany 15:48 3:51
2
Fellbaum Matthew GBRGreat Britain 15:56 3:53
3
Kaario Otto FINFinland 15:57 3:53
3
Fosser Kasper NORNorway 15:57 3:53
5
Svensk Jesper SWESweden 16:00 3:54
6
Imark Simon SWESweden 16:13 3:57
7
Jonsson Elias NORNorway 16:14 3:57
8
Barany Tamas HUNHungary 16:20 3:59
9
Key Aston AUSAustralia 16:22 3:59
9
Suter Timo SUISwitzerland 16:22 3:59
11
Egger Reto SUISwitzerland 16:23 3:59
12
Horcicka Vit CZECzech Republic 16:25 4:00
13
Perrin Mathieu FRAFrance 16:30 4:01
14
Granqvist Axel SWESweden 16:34 4:02
15
Lynch Joseph NZLNew Zealand 16:35 4:02
15
Elias Guilhem FRAFrance 16:35 4:02
15
Melsom Einar NORNorway 16:35 4:02
18
Breivik Eirik Langedal NORNorway 16:37 4:03
19
Sykora Vojtech CZECzech Republic 16:38 4:03
20
Heikkilä Tuomas FINFinland 16:40 4:03
20
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 16:40 4:03
22
Pryjma Fryderyk POLPoland 16:42 4:04
23
Polsini Tino SUISwitzerland 16:47 4:05
24
Bilić Milos SRBSerbia 16:48 4:05
24
Johannesson Henrik SWESweden 16:48 4:05
26
Vandas Daniel CZECzech Republic 16:51 4:06
26
Casado Alvaro ESPSpain 16:51 4:06
28
Rigby Aidan GBRGreat Britain 16:52 4:06
29
Ormay Mihaly HUNHungary 16:54 4:07
30
Jaffe Patrick AUSAustralia 16:56 4:07
31
Kastner Nicolas AUTAustria 17:00 4:08
31
Döhler Erik GERGermany 17:00 4:08
33
Leduc Benjamin FRAFrance 17:04 4:09
34
Ruohola Akseli FINFinland 17:10 4:11
34
Rachuk Taras UKRUkraine 17:10 4:11
36
Moulet Quentin FRAFrance 17:12 4:11
37
Carcas Alex GBRGreat Britain 17:19 4:13
37
Bendak Jan CZECzech Republic 17:19 4:13
37
Gröll Georg AUTAustria 17:19 4:13
40
Liland Lukas NORNorway 17:22 4:14
41
Poulsen Malthe DENDenmark 17:23 4:14
42
Oksanen Teemu FINFinland 17:24 4:14
43
Bettega Damiano ITAItaly 17:26 4:15
43
Eerola Mikko FINFinland 17:26 4:15
43
Hennseler Ole GERGermany 17:26 4:15
46
Narbett Eddie GBRGreat Britain 17:28 4:15
46
Matinheikki Leo FINFinland 17:28 4:15
48
Zacher Marton HUNHungary 17:30 4:16
49
Müller Nicola SUISwitzerland 17:33 4:16
50
Gerber Csaba HUNHungary 17:36 4:17
51
Yordanov Stefan BULBulgaria 17:38 4:18
51
Kilinc Ismail TURTurkey 17:38 4:18
53
De Lisle Cameron NZLNew Zealand 17:42 4:19
53
Naess Jan Erik CANCanada 17:42 4:19
55
Rzeńca Piotr POLPoland 17:47 4:20
56
Haines Angus AUSAustralia 17:49 4:20
57
Blaise Mathias BELBelgium 17:51 4:21
57
Michelsen Christian CANCanada 17:51 4:21
59
Polianytsia Stanislav UKRUkraine 17:53 4:21
60
Divin Péter HUNHungary 17:55 4:22
61
Biederman Marcin POLPoland 17:56 4:22
61
Ødum Soren Thrane DENDenmark 17:56 4:22
63
Rutka Jan POLPoland 17:58 4:22
63
Masliah Raphael FRAFrance 17:58 4:22
65
Nielsen Mikkel Holm DENDenmark 17:59 4:23
65
Egei Patrik HUNHungary 17:59 4:23
67
Griffiths Max NZLNew Zealand 18:06 4:24
68
Ivandzhikov Boyan BULBulgaria 18:07 4:25
69
Zernant Kaarel Hendrik ESTEstonia 18:11 4:26
70
Slikšjānis Matīss LATLatvia 18:14 4:26
71
Bernardino Joao PORPortugal 18:15 4:27
72
Monckton Daniel NZLNew Zealand 18:17 4:27
72
Lipnickas Rokas LTULithuania 18:17 4:27
74
Bonek Jannis AUTAustria 18:20 4:28
75
Miller Patrick AUSAustralia 18:27 4:30
76
Runde David USAUnited States 18:28 4:30
76
Ozkaya Mucahit TURTurkey 18:28 4:30
78
Bogataj Mark SLOSlovenia 18:31 4:30
79
Kitami Takumi JPNJapan 18:32 4:31
79
Germanavičius Pranas LTULithuania 18:32 4:31
81
Krivda Tomas CZECzech Republic 18:33 4:31
81
Chupek Jakub SVKSlovakia 18:33 4:31
83
Long Ruairi IRLIreland 18:34 4:31
84
Goldschmidt Tobias SVKSlovakia 18:36 4:32
84
Svensk Viktor SWESweden 18:36 4:32
84
Günday Talha TURTurkey 18:36 4:32
84
Hemmingsen Malte Kjaer DENDenmark 18:36 4:32
88
Zakrevski Peter USAUnited States 18:37 4:32
88
Kostejn Vit CZECzech Republic 18:37 4:32
90
Barauskas Rokas LTULithuania 18:39 4:32
91
Zviahin Mykyta UKRUkraine 18:40 4:33
92
Caune Ilgvars LATLatvia 18:44 4:34
93
Brunet Fabio ITAItaly 18:46 4:34
94
Vesilind Kaarel ESTEstonia 18:48 4:35
95
Arno Simon BELBelgium 18:50 4:35
96
Hill Callum NZLNew Zealand 18:53 4:36
97
Holper Leo AUTAustria 18:54 4:36
98
Bidstrup Møller Laurits DENDenmark 18:55 4:36
99
Vaitkus Rokas LTULithuania 18:56 4:37
100
George Alastair AUSAustralia 19:01 4:38
101
Borisov Petar BULBulgaria 19:03 4:38
102
Krūmiņš Rihards LATLatvia 19:04 4:39
103
Rõõm Andres ESTEstonia 19:09 4:40
104
Chan Chun Hei HKGHong Kong 19:13 4:41
105
Yu Tsz Fung HKGHong Kong 19:16 4:41
106
Krekels Simon BELBelgium 19:20 4:42
107
Demir Sahin TURTurkey 19:22 4:43
108
Bakker David CANCanada 19:28 4:44
108
Rojas David ESPSpain 19:28 4:44
110
Mannocci Enrico ITAItaly 19:32 4:45
111
Pähn Lauri ESTEstonia 19:36 4:46
112
Li Chun Ho HKGHong Kong 19:47 4:49
112
Keuppens Wout BELBelgium 19:47 4:49
114
Feder Medard SVKSlovakia 19:52 4:50
115
Herrero Gomez Abel ESPSpain 20:00 4:52
115
Spektors Fricis LATLatvia 20:00 4:52
117
Amerijckx Cédric BELBelgium 20:01 4:52
118
Eensaar Kiur Erik ESTEstonia 20:03 4:53
118
Magalhaes Joao PORPortugal 20:03 4:53
120
Palumbo Pietro ITAItaly 20:09 4:54
121
Bednarski Jan POLPoland 20:13 4:55
122
Avcil Mehmet Emin TURTurkey 20:16 4:56
122
Klein Cedrk GERGermany 20:16 4:56
124
Whelan Conall IRLIreland 20:17 4:56
124
Sobue Yusuke JPNJapan 20:17 4:56
126
Mellebeek Klaas BELBelgium 20:26 4:59
127
Shiu Chit Hei HKGHong Kong 20:29 4:59
128
Shiina Akihiro JPNJapan 20:33 5:00
129
Tidswell Will NZLNew Zealand 20:38 5:01
130
Esteves Ferreira Ricardo PORPortugal 20:46 5:03
131
Sanz Juan ESPSpain 20:49 5:04
132
O Sullivan Hourihan Zac IRLIreland 20:55 5:06
133
Minto Aidan USAUnited States 20:56 5:06
134
Riley Anthony USAUnited States 21:07 5:09
135
Pompura Daniel SVKSlovakia 21:31 5:14
136
Komaki Hiroki JPNJapan 21:32 5:15
137
Laraia Thomas USAUnited States 21:36 5:16
138
Wong Tsz Chun Jason HKGHong Kong 21:41 5:17
138
Ozturk Mehmet Can TURTurkey 21:41 5:17
140
Swart Andries RSASouth Africa 21:43 5:17
141
Dickinson Joseph AUSAustralia 21:47 5:18
142
Farrand Graeme CANCanada 21:57 5:21
143
Chu Yau Man HKGHong Kong 22:02 5:22
144
Svoboda Michael CANCanada 22:17 5:26
145
Ravnikar Zan SLOSlovenia 22:34 5:30
146
Graham Tomas CANCanada 22:59 5:36
  Von Krusenstierna Isac SWESweden dsq  
  Bjoernsen Andreas Bock DENDenmark dsq  
  Eidsmo Havard Sandstad NORNorway dsq  
  Zbinden Chamuel SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Minoiu George Emilian ROURomania dsq  
  Aebersold Fabian SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Kotkov Toma BULBulgaria dsq  
  Ustinovs Edgars LATLatvia dsq  
  Kütt Oliver ESTEstonia dsq  
  Knobloch Esztergar Péter ROURomania dsq  
  Vigh Lórand Eduard ROURomania dsq  
  Blaz Matic SLOSlovenia dsq  
  Gobec Jan CROCroatia dsq  
  Kaneko Satoshi JPNJapan dsq