WOC JWOC mass start
AUT, Waldviertel, 2018-08-07

Results

Class M

Course 25.9 km 34 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time km/h
1
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 1:20:46 19.2
2
Machado Davide PORPortugal 1:20:49 19.2
3
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 1:20:50 19.2
4
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:20:51 19.2
5
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 1:20:52 19.2
6
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 1:21:06 19.2
7
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:23:16 18.7
8
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 1:23:18 18.7
8
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:23:18 18.7
10
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:23:19 18.7
11
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 1:23:30 18.6
12
Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly 1:23:31 18.6
13
Haga André FINFinland 1:23:38 18.6
14
Balev Yuri RUSRussia 1:23:40 18.6
15
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 1:23:41 18.6
16
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 1:24:15 18.4
17
Blomster Anders FINFinland 1:24:38 18.4
18
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 1:25:09 18.3
19
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 1:26:19 18
20
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 1:26:25 18
21
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 1:26:30 18
22
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 1:26:31 18
23
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 1:26:55 17.9
24
Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden 1:27:09 17.8
25
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 1:27:24 17.8
26
Larsson Viktor SWESweden 1:28:17 17.6
27
Krūmiņš Edgars LATLatvia 1:28:51 17.5
28
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 1:28:58 17.5
29
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 1:29:19 17.4
30
Deriaz Samson FRAFrance 1:29:21 17.4
31
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 1:29:51 17.3
32
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 1:33:25 16.6
33
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 1:34:01 16.5
34
Kalvaitis Nojus LTULithuania 1:34:21 16.5
35
Pökälä Samuel FINFinland 1:34:30 16.4
36
Friis Oliver DENDenmark 1:34:32 16.4
36
Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic 1:34:32 16.4
38
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 1:34:33 16.4
39
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 1:34:47 16.4
40
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 1:34:51 16.4
41
Fekete Agoston HUNHungary 1:35:06 16.3
42
Turra Piero ITAItaly 1:35:27 16.3
43
Wadell Marcus SWESweden 1:36:04 16.2
44
Svard Sebastian SWESweden 1:36:23 16.1
45
Exler Florian AUTAustria 1:36:30 16.1
46
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:36:32 16.1
47
Kuzmin Dmitry RUSRussia 1:39:13 15.7
48
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:39:45 15.6
49
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 1:40:50 15.4
50
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 1:42:09 15.2
51
Khasanshin Renat UKRUkraine 1:42:53 15.1
52
Larsson Hampus SWESweden 1:43:43 15
53
Nixon Ian GBRGreat Britain 1:44:04 14.9
54
Karm Marek ESTEstonia 1:44:06 14.9
55
Guelennoc Thibaud FRAFrance 1:44:13 14.9
56
Barreiro Luis PORPortugal 1:44:46 14.8
56
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 1:44:46 14.8
58
Thackray Richard AUSAustralia 1:45:36 14.7
59
Lasmanis Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:46:24 14.6
60
Lacis Janis LATLatvia 1:47:13 14.5
61
Anders Sebastian GERGermany 1:47:27 14.5
62
Rasko Yuriy UKRUkraine 1:47:36 14.4
63
Klimo Thomas AUTAustria 1:47:54 14.4
64
Huster Mark GERGermany 1:48:12 14.4
65
Bermejo Cristobal Jesus ESPSpain 1:48:22 14.3
66
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 1:48:25 14.3
67
Roothans Paul PORPortugal 1:48:29 14.3
68
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 1:48:44 14.3
69
Bristow Conal Boland NZLNew Zealand 1:50:36 14.1
70
Albert Denny GERGermany 1:51:15 14
71
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 1:52:52 13.8
72
Garcia Pardos Jorge ESPSpain 1:55:27 13.5
73
Heß Hendrik GERGermany 1:55:54 13.4
74
Charlton Glen AUSAustralia 1:59:52 13
75
Guerrero Javier Munoz ESPSpain 2:07:05 12.2
76
Young Joel AUSAustralia 2:07:24 12.2
77
Abe Ryo JPNJapan 2:15:13 11.5
78
Swanson Dave USAUnited States 2:26:45 10.6
  Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic dnf  
  Vargas Juan Francisco Marin ESPSpain dnf  
  Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic dnf  
  Cheung Kwok Fung Edwin HKGHong Kong dnf  
  Origgi Giaime ITAItaly dnf  
  Cheng Yuk Tung HKGHong Kong dsq  
  Chernobaev Sergei KGZKyrgyzstan dsq  
  Reush Aleksandr KGZKyrgyzstan dsq  
  Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly dsq