Login

Aplink Želvos ežerą (29)
LTU, Suginčiai, Molėtų r., 2019-01-19

Results

Class MEG

Course 4.4 km

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
C
1
Košiuba Donatas LTURun Face VaSti, Kaunas 16:15.7 3:41
C
2
Armanavičius Vincas LTUKlajūnas OK, Suginčiai 17:01.9 3:52
C
3
Dilys Martynas LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 17:54.5 4:04
C
4
Baltaduonis Elidijus LTUSuginčiai 19:00.6 4:19
C
5
Čimbaras Justas LTUMolėtai 19:12.7 4:21
C
6
Kairys Dominykas LTUSuginčiai 19:28.1 4:25
C
7
Mataitytė Agnė LTUVilnius 19:40.1 4:28
C
8
Banys Deividas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 19:56.4 4:31
C
9
Priedininkaitė Vaida LTUVolvere run, Pagiriai 20:25.0 4:38
C
10
Kozlov Vitalij LTU  20:26.7 4:38
C
11
Budrevičiūtė Agnė LTUKTU Ąžuolas, Kaunas 20:37.6 4:41
C
12
Lukšta Paulius LTUEšerys, Molėtai 21:50.2 4:57
C
13
Valentinavičius Paulius LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 21:56.2 4:59
C
14
Viederienė Eglė LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 22:18.7 5:04
C
15
Matijošius Romualdas LTURALVAL 22:21.0 5:04
C
16
Levčenka Edvinas LTUSuginčiai 22:42.0 5:09
C
17
Cimarmanaitė Rūta LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 23:02.2 5:14
C
17
Svirplys Donatas LTU  23:02.2 5:14
C
19
Kvartūnas Gražvydas LTUJeneira team, Suginčiai 23:07.7 5:15
C
20
Šuliauskaitė Gintarė LTUJeneira team, Alytus 23:07.7 5:15
C
21
Liuima Paulius LTULeleikio nuokalnėn, Utena 23:08.2 5:15
C
22
Vaicekauskas Karolis LTUMolėtai 23:36.5 5:21
C
23
Kraujalis Audrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 23:36.7 5:21
C
24
Repečkaitė Rita LTU  23:48.4 5:24
C
25
Pulša Artūr LTUJašiūnai 23:56.3 5:26
C
26
Kulnis Margarita LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 24:07.4 5:28
C
27
Atkočiūnas Robertas LTUVilnius 24:11.5 5:29
C
28
Pampuškienė Vaida LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 24:16.9 5:31
C
29
Mikolajūnas Marius LTUŠironija, Molėtai 24:17.0 5:31
C
30
Kildišius Mindaugas LTUMolėtai 24:29.6 5:34
C
31
Kildišienė Sandra LTUMolėtai 24:30.2 5:34
C
32
Segenytė Greta LTUVilnius 25:00.6 5:41
C
33
Baltrėnienė Jurgita LTU  25:13.3 5:43
C
34
Kanapka Rimvydas LTURimwe da best, Padvarniai 25:20.8 5:45
C
35
Lingienė Gintarė LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 25:25.4 5:46
C
36
Jasaitis Aurimas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 25:28.5 5:47
C
37
Užubalis Aidonas LTU  25:43.3 5:50
C
38
Reišytė Karolina LTUUtena 25:53.8 5:53
C
39
Vaicekauskaitė Laura LTUMolėtai 25:59.1 5:54
C
40
Vaicekauskas Kęstutis LTUMolėtų SC, Molėtai 25:59.6 5:54
C
41
Žlabickas Jokūbas LTUUtena 26:05.4 5:55
C
42
Šeikis Laurynas LTUBaruvka 26:11.2 5:57
C
43
Aleksandravičiūtė Ieva LTUElektrėnai 26:14.0 5:57
C
44
Čepėnaitė-Grigonienė Jovita LTUMolėtai 26:26.1 6:00
C
45
Vasilevičienė Linoreta LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 26:36.7 6:02
C
46
Gaižutienė Jolanta LTUMolėtai 26:56.0 6:07
C
47
Ilčiukaitė Dovilė LTUEšerys, Molėtai 27:07.7 6:09
C
48
Krivičiūtė Neda LTU  27:14.2 6:11
C
49
Lydekaitytė Iveta LTUVilnius 27:17.6 6:12
C
50
Sugintas Darius LTUSuginčiai 27:20.2 6:12
C
51
Čimbarienė Jolita LTUMolėtai 27:21.5 6:13
C
52
Verikas Dovidas LTUMolėtai 27:30.2 6:15
C
53
Padvariškytė Lina LTUBiržai 27:30.5 6:15
C
54
Pumputis Algis LTUVideniškiai 27:31.4 6:15
C
55
Šeferytė Paulina LTUMolėtai 28:02.6 6:22
C
56
Bankauskaitė Dorota LTU  28:17.8 6:25
C
57
Gurklytė Monika LTUVSAT 28:22.8 6:27
C
58
Rutkauskė Irma LTUVilnius 28:35.6 6:29
C
59
Rutkauskas Mindaugas LTUVilnius 28:35.6 6:29
C
60
Cicėnaitė Lina LTUMolėtai 28:39.2 6:30
C
61
Šlepikienė Birutė LTUVideniškiai 28:48.6 6:32
C
62
Masevičius Aurimas LTUMolėtai 28:56.4 6:34
C
63
Židonytė Justina LTUMolėtai 28:56.6 6:34
C
64
Sugintas Agnius LTUSuginčiai 29:24.1 6:40
C
65
Sugintė Guoda LTUSuginčiai 29:24.1 6:40
C
66
Ružinskaitė Greta LTUEšerys, Vilnius 29:36.8 6:43
C
67
Šironaitė Austėja LTUŠironija, Molėtai 30:02.5 6:49
C
68
Šironas Virgilijus LTUŠironija, Molėtai 30:02.9 6:49
C
69
Saplinskienė Inga LTULaukiniai šernai, Vilnius 30:35.2 6:57
C
70
Šlepikienė Laima LTU  30:39.5 6:58
C
71
Žagaraitė-Papickienė Simona LTULaukiniai šernai, Vilnius 30:43.4 6:58
C
72
Papickas Mantas LTULaukiniai šernai, Vilnius 30:43.7 6:59
C
73
Tumosa Saulius LTU  31:23.2 7:08
C
74
Segenienė Galina LTUVilnius 31:23.9 7:08
C
75
Šermukšnis Saulius LTUMolėtai 31:40.4 7:11
C
76
Alimaitė Kamilė LTUKlajūnas OK, Mindūnai 32:03.7 7:17
C
77
Tūbaitė Gabija LTUKlajūnas OK, Mindūnai 32:03.7 7:17
C
78
Kerulytė Edita LTUVilnius 32:12.5 7:19
C
79
Kerulienė Anastazija LTUVilnius 32:12.5 7:19
C
80
Miciuta Loreta LTUKlajūnas OK, Suginčiai 33:38.2 7:38
C
81
Naruškevičiūtė Ugnė LTU  33:52.6 7:41
C
82
Miltenis Kajus LTUVerbiškės, Molėtai 33:52.8 7:41
C
83
Vozgirdė Edita LTU  34:30.0 7:50
C
84
Židonis Justinas LTUMolėtai 34:37.1 7:52
C
85
Belčikaitė Virginija LTUMolėtai 34:39.1 7:52
C
86
Vidžiūnaitė Erika LTUMolėtai 34:51.8 7:55
C
87
Miciuta Asta LTUSuginčiai 34:53.5 7:55
C
88
Vaicekauskienė Ieva LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 35:04.8 7:58
C
89
Viškelienė Gražina LTUSuginčiai 36:04.9 8:12
C
90
Glumbakienė Vida LTU  36:14.5 8:14
C
91
Dragūnas Kęstutis LTUSuginčiai 36:23.4 8:16
C
92
Ilčiukienė Irena LTUEšerys, Molėtai 36:48.6 8:21
C
93
Šeikienė Eglė LTUSuginčiai 36:48.8 8:22
C
94
Domanskė Ieva LTULabanoro giria 36:56.2 8:23
C
95
Petrauskas Mindaugas LTU  36:57.5 8:23
C
96
Repečkaitė Kristina LTU  36:57.6 8:24
C
97
Pumputienė Asta LTUVideniškiai 37:02.1 8:25
C
98
Šironienė Giedrutė LTUŠironija, Molėtai 37:16.8 8:28
C
99
Lašaitė-Žalalienė Raimonda LTUPadvarniai 37:30.0 8:31
C
100
Šironas Andrius LTUŠironija, Molėtai 37:37.4 8:33
C
101
Petrauskienė Vida LTUSuginčiai 38:03.7 8:39
C
102
Žukauskaitė Laima LTUMolėtai 38:25.6 8:44
C
103
Strungienė Toma LTUKlajūnas OK 38:30.8 8:45
C
104
Jauneikaitė-Čereškienė Daina LTUVilnius 39:26.2 8:57
C
105
Jauneika Saulius LTUMolėtai 39:26.7 8:57
C
106
Stankevičius Ramūnas LTUSuginčiai 40:06.8 9:06
C
107
Jasaitytė Aistė LTUKlajūnas OK 40:11.0 9:08
C
108
Miltenienė Vaida LTUVerbiškės, Molėtai 40:12.5 9:08
C
109
Kraujalienė Rūta LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 40:20.8 9:10
C
110
Juškaitė Radvilė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 42:04.5 9:33
C
111
Juraška Tauras LTU  42:26.8 9:38
C
112
Užubalė Giedrė LTU  42:26.8 9:38
C
113
Matijošienė Justė LTUVilnius 42:39.3 9:41
C
114
Petrauskienė Jurga LTUKlajūnas OK 42:47.4 9:43
C
115
Tūbienė Neringa LTUKlajūnas OK, Mindūnai 42:49.1 9:43
C
116
Tūbaitė Silvija LTUKlajūnas OK, Mindūnai 42:49.4 9:43
C
117
Čekuolis Ričardas LTUČekuoliai, Molėtai 42:56.5 9:45
C
118
Kraujelienė Lina LTUKlajūnas OK, Stirniai 42:56.7 9:45
C
119
Čekuolienė Kristina LTUČekuoliai, Molėtai 42:57.3 9:45
C
120
Domanskis Linas LTULabanoro giria 44:10.5 10:02
C
121
Navickienė Almutė LTUMolėtai 44:46.1 10:10
C
122
Telksnienė Danguolė LTUMolėtai 44:47.1 10:10
C
123
Pusvaškienė Virginija LTUMolėtai 44:47.3 10:10
C
124
Jauneikienė Nijolė LTUMolėtai 44:47.8 10:10
C
125
Valansevičius Vytautas LTUMolėtai 44:48.7 10:11
C
126
Repečkienė Nijolė LTUMolėtai 45:16.6 10:17
C
127
Čekuolytė Aušra LTUZav šeima, Alanta 45:49.3 10:24
C
128
Gulbinas Taurius LTUŠironija, Molėtai 47:41.5 10:50
C
129
Gulbinienė Agnė LTUŠironija, Molėtai 47:42.5 10:50
C
130
Pudžemytė Luiza LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 49:18.4 11:12
C
131
Vasilevičiūtė Justina LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 49:18.8 11:12
C
132
Šmitas Vytautas LTUŠironija, Molėtai 52:37.3 11:57
C
133
Šmitienė Marija LTUŠironija, Molėtai 52:37.4 11:57
C
134
Šironė Virginija LTUŠironija, Molėtai 52:38.5 11:57
  Pivorienė Alina LTUPliešiškės dnf  
  Pivoras Darius LTUPliešiškės dnf