Aplink Želvos ežerą (29)
LTU, Suginčiai, Molėtų r., 2019-01-19

Results

Class V35

Course 13.0 km

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
C
1
Stulgys Donatas LTUDruskininkai 47:28.3 3:39
C
2
Dijokas Marius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 49:58.9 3:50
C
3
Paužas Henrikas LTU  52:49.8 4:03
C
4
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 53:26.0 4:06
C
5
Junda Edvard LTUSKY10, Vilnius 54:29.4 4:11
C
6
Janonis Saulius LTUDainava OK, Žiežmariai 54:55.5 4:13
C
7
Paukštė Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 55:17.8 4:15
C
8
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 55:17.8 4:15
C
9
Slavickas Andrius LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 57:12.9 4:24
C
10
Braškus Laurynas LTUKlajūnas OK, Mindūnai 57:24.2 4:24
C
11
Matuliauskas Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 57:25.2 4:25
C
12
Masiulis Imantas LTUVolvere run, Pagiriai 58:16.6 4:28
C
13
Vidinevič Andrej LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 1:00:37.4 4:39
C
14
Lakštauskas Albertas LTUŽosme, Žasliai 1:00:43.7 4:40
C
15
Juška Jonas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:00:46.3 4:40
C
16
Uljanovas Vladimiras LTUForza Milan, Vilnius 1:02:31.9 4:48
C
17
Jurskis Arnas LTUArimex, Vilnius 1:02:54.8 4:50
C
18
Kaušinis Jonas LTUVilnius 1:03:22.0 4:52
C
19
Mačionis Antanas LTUVilnius 1:03:38.3 4:53
C
20
Packevičius Darius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:06:29.7 5:06
C
21
Katinas Romas LTUUtena 1:07:06.4 5:09
C
22
Petrauskas Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK 1:07:31.9 5:11
C
23
Matijošius Jonas LTUVilnius 1:07:41.3 5:12
C
24
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:07:58.8 5:13
C
25
Smirnovas Saulius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1:08:16.4 5:15
C
26
Petkevičius Gintautas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1:08:35.2 5:16
C
27
Jurgelevičius Arvydas LTUVisaginas 1:08:55.1 5:18
C
28
Kožemiako Giedrius LTUNight-D, Vilnius 1:09:11.7 5:19
C
29
Matuliauskas Paulius LTUNight-D, Vilnius 1:09:16.3 5:19
C
30
Ragaišis Ignas LTUNight-D, Vilnius 1:09:16.5 5:19
C
31
Steponkevičius Andrius LTUAlytus 1:09:24.2 5:20
C
32
Šeršniovas Vitalijus LTUUtena 1:10:09.1 5:23
C
33
Valunta Drąsius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:10:43.5 5:26
C
34
Bytautas Artūras LTUVilnius 1:11:20.6 5:29
C
35
Kilas Remigijus LTUVilnius 1:12:22.7 5:34
C
36
Bagdonas Tomas LTU  1:12:39.1 5:35
C
37
Ruseckas Julius LTUJonas maratonas BK, Vilnius 1:12:52.9 5:36
C
38
Rimkus Rimas LTUVilnius 1:14:39.6 5:44
C
39
Jankauskas Arūnas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:16:11.8 5:51
C
40
Stasiukynas Jonas LTU  1:17:08.6 5:56
C
41
Truškin Vasilij LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 1:18:19.2 6:01
C
42
Kučinskas Andrius LTULeleikio nuokalnėn, Vilnius 1:21:05.2 6:14
C
43
Šileikis Rimantas LTUVilnius 1:22:07.4 6:19
C
44
Rinkevičius Saulius LTUMočiutės šlepetės, Vilnius 1:22:19.8 6:19
C
45
Solovjovas Arturas LTU  1:29:48.5 6:54
C
46
Kavaliūnas Darius LTUVilnius 1:31:25.1 7:01
C
47
Ilgevičius Audrius LTUMolėtai 1:31:25.3 7:01
  Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dnf