Lietuvos Nepriklausomybės atkūrimo dienos bėgimas
LTU, Prienai, 2019-03-11

Results

Class V

Course 10.0 km

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Sadeckas Darius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 32:44.7 3:16
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 33:26.6 3:20
3
Martinkus Mantas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 34:07.3 3:24
4
Tarasevičius Lukas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 34:08.9 3:24
5
Dolgovas Andrejus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Kaunas 34:23.5 3:26
6
Galdikas Edgaras LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 34:30.1 3:27
7
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 34:57.3 3:29
8
Stulgys Donatas LTUKASP 1R, Druskininkai 35:29.9 3:32
9
Juška Giedrius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 35:53.3 3:35
10
Bizimavičius Tomas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 35:57.8 3:35
11
Mikalainis Linas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 36:00.5 3:36
12
Balsys Domantas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 36:13.5 3:37
13
Lučinskas Audrius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 36:17.2 3:37
14
Križinauskas Justinas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 36:45.0 3:40
15
Košiuba Donatas LTURunface vasti, Kaunas 36:49.5 3:40
16
Budavičius Lukas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 36:53.3 3:41
17
Demenkov Edvin LTULukas SK, Panevėžys 37:13.3 3:43
18
Medišauskas Justas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 37:17.0 3:43
19
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 37:47.6 3:46
20
Paukštelis Viktoras LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 38:03.5 3:48
21
Cibulis Martynas LTUMillion steps, Vilnius 38:07.1 3:48
22
Zalumskis Remigijus LTULukas SK, Panevėžys 38:13.3 3:49
23
Vaitkevičius Andrius LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 38:52.4 3:53
24
Baranauskas Tadas LTULukas SK, Panevėžys 38:56.0 3:53
25
Kaušakys Dovydas LTUArboro OK 39:10.3 3:55
26
Barauskas Rokas LTUArboro OK 39:10.5 3:55
27
Vaišvila Arūnas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 39:19.4 3:55
28
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Vilnius 39:42.0 3:58
29
Karpovič Bogdan LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 39:50.0 3:59
30
Slavickas Andrius LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 39:58.7 3:59
31
Svetikas Gintaras LTUKaunas 40:10.4 4:01
32
Balevičius Ramojus LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 40:13.9 4:01
33
Drūlia Mantas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 40:30.8 4:03
34
Gražinskis Airidas LTULietuvos kariuomenė, TRItonas, Marijampolė 40:40.0 4:04
35
Radzivonas Benas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 41:16.2 4:07
36
Grigaliūnas Vilius LTUVėtra BK, Šiauliai 42:22.9 4:14
37
Dambrauskas Simas LTUKaunas 42:36.2 4:15
38
Gradeckas Mantas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 42:57.8 4:17
39
Pauliukevičius Povilas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 43:11.6 4:19
40
Paukštelis Vytautas LTU  43:12.8 4:19
41
Bajarūnas Darius LTUO vargeli, Vilnius 43:22.8 4:20
42
Balčiūnas Algirdas LTULukas SK, Biržai 43:45.3 4:22
43
Šerkšnys Zenonas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 43:45.3 4:22
44
Burokas Ernestas LTUUžuguostis, Prienų r. 44:16.3 4:25
45
Meiliūnas Paulius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 45:04.1 4:30
46
Arlauskas Jonas LTULietuvos policija, Alytus 45:10.6 4:31
47
Grigėnas Kęstutis LTUKauno maratono klubas, Artilerijos batalionas, Kaunas 45:12.2 4:31
48
Česnulis Robertas LTUDruskininkai 45:15.8 4:31
49
Chadyšas Viktoras LTUInžinerija 45:26.2 4:32
50
Kirwan Juozas LTULondon 46:07.2 4:36
51
Gražinskis Domantas LTUMarijampolė 46:35.7 4:39
52
Liuiza Aurimas LTUVėjas, Prienai 47:10.1 4:43
53
Šabasevičius Virmantas LTUBirštonas 47:15.2 4:43
54
Alaburda Povilas LTUMarijampolė 47:47.7 4:46
55
Bagdanavičius Audrius LTUKaunas 47:50.0 4:47
56
Kairaitis Linas LTUBėgimo klubas, Marijampolė 48:19.3 4:49
57
Marozas Julius LTUMillion steps, Vilnius 48:41.2 4:52
58
Juodis Kornelijus LTUKaunas 48:58.2 4:53
59
Daukša Valdas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 49:40.4 4:58
60
Zalanskas Julius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 51:16.1 5:07
61
Alekna Dangiras LTUKauno plaukimo mokykla, Kaunas 51:35.4 5:09
62
Eikevičius Egidijus LTUJurbarkas 51:46.8 5:10
63
Gribauskas Artūras LTUKaunas 51:51.5 5:11
64
Petkevičius Ernestas LTUVilnius 52:55.1 5:17
65
Kirkutis Laimonas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 52:58.3 5:17
66
Leonavičius Marius LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 53:53.8 5:23
67
Koncius Remigijus LTUKaunas 54:02.9 5:24
68
Beresinevičius Egidijus LTUEžerėlis 54:06.2 5:24
69
Kazlauskas Marius LTUKaunas 55:00.0 5:30
70
Šimukaitis Martynas LTUPrienai 56:49.4 5:40
71
Karciauskas Tadas LTUVėjas, Prienai 56:49.9 5:40
72
Ližaitis Lukas LTUVilnius 56:55.6 5:41
73
Brusokas Aurimas LTUMarijampolė 1:00:32.5 6:03
74
Bendoraitis Arūnas LTUDevbridge, Kaunas 1:02:10.1 6:13