Trail Kuršių Nerija (#TKN)
LTU, Klaipėda, 2019-10-19

Results

Classes M12, W12

Course 12.0 km

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1M12Ķemeris Artis LATAizpute 50:30.00 4:12
2M12Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 53:10.78 4:25
3M12Bronsaer S A J NED  55:46.97 4:38
4M12Kabašinskas Simonas LTUKaunas 56:08.84 4:40
5M12Carpentier M J NED  56:22.70 4:41
6M12Lardenoye S J M NED  56:28.57 4:42
7M12Pečkys Artūras LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 57:25.89 4:47
8M12C Steven BEL  57:40.00 4:48
9W12Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTUMillion steps, Vilnius 57:56.43 4:49
10M12Garbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 58:01.34 4:50
11W12Jurkevičiūtė Dovilė LTUSpurtas, Vilnius 58:32.79 4:52
12M12Bagdanavičius Audrius LTUKaunas 58:49.19 4:54
13W12P Marie NOR  59:01.00 4:55
14M12Matulis Algirdas LTUVilnius 59:03.63 4:55
15M12S Marcel GER  59:08.24 4:55
16M12S Friedrich GER  59:08.75 4:55
17M12Worch Philipp GER  59:09.85 4:55
18M12M Alexander GER  59:10.51 4:55
19M12Bok R NED  59:15.23 4:56
20M12V Bruno BEL  59:31.16 4:57
21M12Olendra Virginijus LTUJomantai, Šilalė 1:00:28.92 5:02
22M12S Johannes NOR  1:01:12.69 5:06
23M12Vachteris Gediminas LTU  1:03:25.00 5:17
24M12Belkin Vladimir RUSKaliningrad 1:03:38.91 5:18
25M12Klimovich Igor RUS  1:03:40.97 5:18
26W12Gedutienė Zita LTU5 kalnai, Mažeikiai 1:03:43.95 5:18
27M12Bott Sullivan GER  1:04:04.86 5:20
28W12Otomere Darta LATRoja 1:04:22.45 5:21
29M12Andrejev Sergej LTURoad to the dream, Klaipėda 1:04:31.49 5:22
30M12Braždeika Darius LTUSweat happens, Vilnius 1:04:33.28 5:22
31M12Zobėla Darius LTUKlaipėda 1:04:50.00 5:24
32W12Gružaitė Deimantė LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 1:04:57.82 5:24
33M12Bernaus Josep GBRLondon 1:05:08.53 5:25
34M12Slavinskas Eugenijus LTUArija, Vilnius 1:05:08.61 5:25
35M12Niele J C NED  1:05:10.56 5:25
36M12Niauronis Justas LTURE/MAX, Šiauliai 1:05:24.50 5:27
37M12Baden N NED  1:05:48.45 5:29
38M12S Simon GER  1:05:50.00 5:29
39M12Bazelis Edvardas LTUVilnius 1:05:50.98 5:29
40M12Rauba Kristijonas LTUKlaipėda 1:05:52.00 5:29
41M12Jarema Robert POL  1:05:53.00 5:29
42W12Adamonytė Asta LTUMillion steps, Vilnius 1:06:11.94 5:30
43M12Marherts Andris LATH.T.L., Riga 1:06:17.48 5:31
44M12Gailiūnas Darius LTUVilnius 1:06:28.17 5:32
45M12Burghout J B NED  1:06:34.92 5:32
46M12Grigaitis Gediminas LTUY-Club, Vilnius 1:06:38.60 5:33
47M12Matulaitis Edvinas LTUKaunas 1:06:55.00 5:34
48M12Z David GER  1:07:08.66 5:35
49M12Balandis Juris LATMarienburgas vilki, Alūksne 1:07:12.20 5:36
50M12W Jonas GER  1:07:16.09 5:36
51M12Andriulaitis Kęstutis LTUVilnius 1:07:20.00 5:36
52W12Lideikytė Laisvė LTUVilnius 1:07:31.20 5:37
53M12Beldavs Aivars LATRiga 1:07:41.73 5:38
54M12Sturm R NED  1:07:52.64 5:39
55M12Beniers W NED  1:07:55.69 5:39
56M12Grootveld L N NED  1:07:58.00 5:39
57M12Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:08:03.23 5:40
58M12Kaydanov Gleb RUSKaliningrad 1:08:06.97 5:40
59M12K Jens GER  1:08:12.67 5:41
60M12S Sebastian GER  1:08:17.30 5:41
61M12Haren R H NED  1:08:23.21 5:41
62W12Are Laura LTUParko chebra, Gargždai 1:08:23.41 5:41
63M12Bardauskas Kęstutis LTURoyalpopcorn, Šiauliai 1:08:27.72 5:42
64M12Krendelev Anton RUSKaliningrad 1:08:30.00 5:42
65M12Miliukas Žilvinas LTUVėtra BK, Panevėžys 1:08:39.73 5:43
66M12Erdmann Felix GER  1:09:20.00 5:46
67M12Rubtcov Artem RUSKaliningrad 1:09:25.45 5:47
68W12Vasiliauskienė Alma LTUBėgimo klubas, Telšiai 1:09:26.71 5:47
69W12Krastina Ieva LATRiga 1:09:41.96 5:48
70M12Maironis Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:09:49.53 5:49
71M12Urniežius Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:09:49.66 5:49
72M12Janušaitis Jonas LTUKlaipėda 1:10:03.66 5:50
73M12Matusevičius Laimonas LTUVilnius 1:10:10.01 5:50
74M12Plutulevičius Vaidas LTUVilnius 1:10:20.46 5:51
75M12Cicėnas Emilis LTU  1:10:30.00 5:52
76W12Česnauskienė Asta LTUBėgimo klubas 1:10:40.00 5:53
77M12N Kenneth NOR  1:10:40.26 5:53
78W12Nyizsnyovszki Olga HUNBudapest 1:10:53.42 5:54
79W12Pompel Žaneta LTUKaunas 1:11:23.18 5:56
80W12Tarutienė Eglė LTUWilbergs group, Kaunas 1:12:27.00 6:02
81M12R Lukas GER  1:12:49.06 6:04
82M12Ignotas Marius LTUVilnius 1:13:17.15 6:06
83W12Kubliņa Ķemere Renāte LATAizpute 1:14:29.37 6:12
84M12Otomers Gatis LATRoja 1:14:30.73 6:12
85M12Behrens Andreas GER  1:14:38.63 6:13
86W12Laukienė Giedrė LTURadviliškis 1:14:44.91 6:13
87M12Kalinas Tomas LTUSwedbank, Vilnius 1:15:16.83 6:16
88M12Pačėsa Saulius LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 1:15:16.83 6:16
89W12Kovaleva Vera RUSKaliningrad 1:15:53.73 6:19
90M12Jonaitis Dovydas LTUPenki kalnai, Mažeikiai 1:16:14.03 6:21
91W12Batakienė Daiva LTUŽidikai 1:16:17.88 6:21
92W12Kaidanova Inga RUSKaliningrad 1:16:20.00 6:21
93W12Kubilienė Nomeda LTU5 kalnai, Mažeikiai 1:16:21.46 6:21
94W12Laurynaitė Gintarė LTUPirmas kartas, Vilnius 1:16:34.44 6:22
95M12Hörnig Marco GER  1:16:50.00 6:24
96M12Okhotnikov Oleg RUSKaliningrad 1:17:32.76 6:27
97W12Adomaitytė Sigita LTU  1:17:55.00 6:29
98W12Graudiņa Kristīne LATRīga 1:18:14.52 6:31
99W12Eigelė Lina LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:18:15.54 6:31
100W12Daugerd Diana LTUBaravykas, Vilnius 1:20:20.20 6:41
101M12Jentzsch David GER  1:20:30.00 6:42
102M12Demidenko Aleksey RUSVTB, Kaliningrad 1:20:37.79 6:43
103W12Lakytė Kėvišienė Julija LTUVilnius 1:20:46.29 6:43
104W12Anciukevičė Aistė LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 1:21:06.41 6:45
105M12Wolf Stefan GER  1:21:40.00 6:48
106W12P Justine GER  1:21:45.53 6:48
107M12Ūselis Eimantas LTUKlaipėda 1:21:51.64 6:49
108M12Zablackas Aidas LTUAlytus 1:21:51.70 6:49
109M12Artom Micol LTU  1:22:41.00 6:53
110M12Žaunerčiks MĀrtiŅš LATKurbads, Rīga 1:22:49.00 6:54
111W12Kęstutytė Radvilė LTUVilnius 1:23:22.59 6:56
112W12Kadike Sandra LATSigulda 1:24:32.31 7:02
113W12Senkevič Olga LTU#tiesiogateik, Vilnius 1:24:39.92 7:03
114W12Juškelytė Ugnė LTUAlytus 1:24:46.04 7:03
115W12Matelytė Urtė Arūnė LTUVilnius 1:24:46.97 7:03
116W12Mikite Aija LAT  1:24:51.44 7:04
117M12Skučas Marius LTUTriBrö, Garliava 1:25:00.11 7:05
118W12Butkuvienė Aušra LTUKosmosas, Klaipėda 1:25:00.56 7:05
119M12Kahl Andy GER  1:25:05.00 7:05
120W12Parvainytė Alina LTUKlaipėda 1:25:19.59 7:06
121M12Jastrzębski Sebastian POLUltra-Trail® Małopolska, Kraków 1:25:20.00 7:06
122W12Balčiūnienė Danutė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:26:05.38 7:10
123M12Barzdžius Vytautas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:26:39.12 7:13
124M12Barzdžius Rokas LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:26:39.18 7:13
125W12Vasiljeva Olga LATJurmala 1:27:50.44 7:19
126W12Bimbirytė Laura LTUVilnius 1:30:09.66 7:30
127W12Ivanenka Iryna BLRMinsk 1:33:18.85 7:46
128M12Zalewski Pawel POLUltra-Trail® Małopolska, Kraków 1:35:10.66 7:55
129W12Šidlauskienė Ingrida LTUBurpis, Klaipėda 1:35:40.23 7:58
130W12Vaitkutė Aušra LTUThe rock-rumblers, Klaipėda 1:35:50.05 7:59
131W12Tītmane Dace LATRīga 1:36:05.20 8:00
132M12Kadikis Niklavs LATSigulda 1:36:18.78 8:01
133W12Pranckevičiūtė Agnė LTU  1:36:52.89 8:04
134M12Peters Michael GER  1:37:58.33 8:09
135W12Košytė Simona LTUNida 1:40:16.54 8:21
136M12Kazėnas Mindaugas LTURun BnB - bėgikai nuo blaivybės, Vilnius 1:40:51.85 8:24
137W12Shakhova Alina RUSVTB, Kaliningrad 1:44:30.00 8:42
138W12Pfening Olga RUSVTB, Kaliningrad 1:44:40.00 8:43
139W12Benaitienė Jelena LTUPanevėžys 1:45:12.96 8:46
140W12Filipenko Viktoriia RUSKaliningrad 1:46:17.62 8:51
141M12Isaev Maksim RUSKaliningrad 1:46:36.85 8:53
142W12Dreimane Zvilna Laima LATBiznesa parks abava, Jurmala 1:47:11.36 8:55
143W12Gasparian Mila RUS  1:48:10.75 9:00
144W12Sarmite Loce LATLynxdojo, Sigulda 1:48:37.71 9:03
145W12Klaś Justyna POLUltra-Trail® Małopolska, Kraków 1:55:57.37 9:39
146W12Gabriel Aleksandra POLUltra-Trail® Małopolska, Kraków 1:55:57.54 9:39
147W12Džervutė Dorotėja LTUŽvaigždutės, Vilnius 1:59:33.47 9:57
148W12Džervienė Živilė LTUŽvaigždutės, Vilnius 1:59:35.74 9:57
149W12Brauna Ilze LATLynxdojo, Sigulda 2:04:39.45 10:23
150W12Auslande Zane LATLynxdojo, Riga 2:04:39.83 10:23
151W12Pucena Iveta LATKuldiga 2:05:58.39 10:29
152M12Lind Jorn Morten NOR  2:41:15.88 13:26