Aplink Rėkyvos ežerą
LTU, Rėkyva, 2019-03-17

Results

Classes M, M18, M40, M45, M50, V, V18, V40, V45, V50, V55, V60

Course 14.5 km

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1VOlišauskis Kevinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:01:38.4 4:15
2VDanilovas Ernestas LTUStadija, Šiauliai 1:02:15.7 4:17
3VČekanauskas Justinas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:02:35.6 4:19
4V50Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:05:50.0 4:32
5VZalumskis Remigijus LTULukas SK, Panevėžys 1:10:18.4 4:50
6MRažaitytė Gabija LTUIgtisa SK, Kaunas 1:10:40.0 4:52
7V50Silius Rolandas LTUInžinerija, Vainutas 1:10:41.2 4:52
8VVidžiūnas Paulius LTU  1:11:01.0 4:53
9VUža Valentas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 1:11:23.9 4:55
10VFilipauskas Sigitas LTUKas čia bus, Šiauliai 1:11:41.0 4:56
11VStasiukaitis Simas LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 1:11:53.1 4:57
12VAlišauskas Andrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:12:13.1 4:58
13V45Andronik Vadim LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 1:12:45.5 5:01
14V40Katarskis Aidas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:12:59.4 5:02
15VBeržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:13:22.5 5:03
16VGirčys Antanas LTUKauno BMK, Jonava 1:13:39.0 5:04
17V40Stiklickas Mindaugas LTUBėgimo klubas, Garliava 1:13:40.7 5:04
18V40Mituzas Liutauras LTUŠiauliai 1:13:45.7 5:05
19V40Ilčiuk Andrej LTULietuvos jūrininkai, Klaipėda 1:13:47.8 5:05
20VLimantas Karolis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:14:29.5 5:08
21VVaitkus Rokas LTUKASP 6R, Šiauliai 1:14:51.4 5:09
22VKlusas Tomas LTUKASP 6R, Šiauliai 1:15:00.0 5:10
23V50Klicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:15:15.0 5:11
24VŠaltmeris Mindaugas LTUVersmė run, Plungė 1:15:17.6 5:11
25V40Milaknis Mindaugas LTUMažeikiai 1:15:25.3 5:12
26MAleliūnienė Vesta LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:15:41.0 5:13
27V45Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK 1:16:54.6 5:18
28VPupelis Egidijus LTURunning punks, Vilnius 1:17:08.3 5:19
29VNorvilis Rokas LTU  1:17:14.1 5:19
30VŠerkšnys Zenonas LTULukas SK 1:17:21.6 5:20
31VBalčiūnas Algvidas LTULukas SK 1:17:21.9 5:20
32V50Bukauskas Vidas LTUTauragės BMK, Vilkyškiai 1:17:22.4 5:20
33V40Bosas Modestas LTUBėgimui prijaučiantys, Šiauliai 1:17:24.6 5:20
34V45Vaičius Kęstutis LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:17:37.0 5:21
35V55Likpetris Virginijus LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 1:17:39.8 5:21
36V45Norkevičius Linas LTUBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai 1:17:45.0 5:21
37V45Jakubik Piotr POLPoznań 1:17:47.5 5:21
38MAkmanavičiūtė Gitana LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1:17:50.4 5:22
39VMeiliūnas Paulius LTUKauno BMK 1:17:56.1 5:22
40V45Juška Jonas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:18:07.1 5:23
41MVaidelinskienė Kristina LTUBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai 1:18:09.0 5:23
42V55Urniežius Alvidas LTUStadija, Šiauliai 1:18:12.7 5:23
43VGarbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKaišiadorys 1:18:21.4 5:24
44VLukjančiukas Manfredas LTU  1:18:42.8 5:25
45VStonys Daugirdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:19:02.8 5:27
46VKožkus Edvinas LTULukas SK, Šiauliai 1:19:06.0 5:27
47VKantauskas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:19:13.1 5:27
48V50Dobrovolskas Vidmantas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:19:24.8 5:28
49VRupšys Mindaugas LTUSuncity crossfit, Šiauliai 1:19:32.2 5:29
50VPocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:19:33.6 5:29
51MLabanauskaitė Aistė LTUStadija, Šiauliai 1:20:02.5 5:31
52VMėžinys Simonas LTUKas čia bus, Šiauliai 1:20:48.8 5:34
53VČernikis Gediminas LTUBėgimui prijaučiantys, Šiauliai 1:20:59.0 5:35
54MPriedininkaitė Vaida LTUVolvere run, Pagiriai 1:21:05.0 5:35
55V55Aukštikalnis Gytis LTUVėtra BK, Biržai 1:21:39.8 5:37
56VŠatas Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:21:41.4 5:38
57V40Grakauskas Nerijus LTUBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai 1:21:45.0 5:38
58V40Vaitukaitis Kęstutis LTULukas SK 1:22:02.9 5:39
59VAmirzian Albertas LTU  1:22:14.8 5:40
60VMarkevičius Liudas LTURSF, Šiauliai 1:22:29.9 5:41
61VSutkus Antanas LTUŠiauliai 1:22:52.8 5:42
62VCekavičius Laisvydas LTUKASP 6R, Šiauliai 1:23:21.3 5:44
63VŠvėgžda Dainius LTUKASP 6R, Šiauliai 1:23:33.2 5:45
64VGavrilovas Andrius LTUKaunas 1:23:40.0 5:46
65M40Galimovienė Eglė LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 1:24:21.0 5:49
66MVeikutytė Gerda LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:25:15.0 5:52
67VGadrus Eimantas LTUBlack mamba, Kaunas 1:25:59.0 5:55
68V40Mažukna Ramūnas LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 1:26:35.3 5:58
69V40Cicėnas Andrius LTUJonas maratonas BK, Vilnius 1:27:04.9 6:00
70VLavanovas Ignas LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 1:27:05.8 6:00
71V40Ramonas Nerijus LTUBėgimo klubas, Telšiai 1:27:23.7 6:01
72VČeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:27:53.1 6:03
73V40Vilnius Vaidotas LTUKASP 6R, Šiauliai 1:28:11.1 6:04
74MGailiūtė Jūratė LTUKASP 6R, Šiauliai 1:28:11.1 6:04
75V40Barzdžius Vytautas LTUGreen team, Ginkūnų k. 1:29:24.0 6:09
76VJuknevičius Simonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:29:30.0 6:10
77VČerkauskas Paulius LTUŠėta 1:29:31.0 6:10
78V18Klevinskas Justas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:29:37.6 6:10
79VFilipauskas Aleksas LTUŠiauliai 1:29:43.6 6:11
80VAmbrazas Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:30:05.2 6:12
81VKučinskas Vilius LTU  1:30:41.8 6:15
82VŠukys Paulius LTUŠiauliai 1:31:11.4 6:17
83VRepšys Mantas LTURadviliškis 1:31:24.0 6:18
84VŠiukšteris Tomas LTUn/a, Šiauliai 1:31:29.7 6:18
85M45Ambrazienė Ainė LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:31:30.9 6:18
86VRutkus Martynas LTUTop dogz, Sodeliukai 1:31:31.3 6:18
87M40Buinauskienė Lina LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 1:31:56.0 6:20
88V18Jurgaitis Martynas LTU  1:32:33.7 6:23
89V45Jurgaitis Vaidas LTU  1:32:33.9 6:23
90V45Petkevičius Gintautas LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 1:32:53.1 6:24
91VVaškas Dovydas LTU  1:33:02.8 6:25
92VNiauronis Justas LTURE/MAX, Vijoliai 1:33:12.6 6:25
93VMikolaitis Mindaugas LTUBlack mamba, Kaunas 1:33:14.0 6:25
93VMuralis Augustas LTUBlack mamba, Kaunas 1:33:14.0 6:25
95VUrniežius Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:33:30.1 6:26
96VPlungė Ramūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:33:34.0 6:27
97V50Kurkiewicz RadosŁaw POLPoznań 1:33:54.0 6:28
98M50Macijauskienė Renata LTULukas SK, Panevėžys 1:33:56.4 6:28
99MAstrauskienė Raimonda LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:34:23.3 6:30
100V40Koviera Egidijus LTU  1:34:26.6 6:30
101V40Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:34:27.1 6:30
102VGavėnas Mantas LTUSuncity crossfit, Šiauliai 1:34:30.0 6:31
103V55Jarmoška Leonas LTUKlaipėda 1:34:38.0 6:31
104V18Malakauskas Gabrielius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:34:47.0 6:32
105VKinderis Irmantas LTUSuncity crossfit, Šiauliai 1:35:04.8 6:33
106VBardauskas Kestutis LTUŠiauliai 1:36:25.0 6:38
107VMaironis Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:36:52.0 6:40
108M50Borusienė Audronė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:37:05.0 6:41
108M50Dobrovolskienė Ida LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:37:05.0 6:41
110VRimkus Gytis LTU  1:37:17.3 6:42
111V55Šiurkus Vytautas LTULiga SK, Venta 1:37:56.7 6:45
112V55Antončikas Audrys LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 1:38:02.6 6:45
113VTamošaitis Donatas LTUDrym tym, Šiauliai 1:38:08.4 6:46
114VLinkus Rokas LTUŠiauliai 1:38:08.4 6:46
115M18Levickytė Emilija LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:38:23.1 6:47
116VPetkus Dovydas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:38:23.3 6:47
117M45Jucevičienė Saulė LTU  1:38:36.5 6:48
118MTatarėlytė Ieva LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 1:38:44.4 6:48
119V40Jankauskas Giedrius LTUHerbalife, Šiauliai 1:40:09.7 6:54
120V55Klevinskas Arūnas LTU  1:40:32.0 6:56
121V18Jankauskas Mantas LTUGargždai 1:40:33.0 6:56
122V18Ginotis Gintaras LTULiga SK, Venta 1:40:42.7 6:56
123VGibieža Tautvydas LTUŠiaulių auksinio rato rotaract klubas, Šiauliai 1:41:27.1 6:59
124VZalanskas Julius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:41:48.7 7:01
125V60Ruškys Vytautas LTUAkmenės SC, Naujoji Akmenė 1:42:09.6 7:02
126V40Žitkevičius Darius LTUŠiauliai 1:42:16.6 7:03
127VDaraskevicius Sigitas LTUPanevėžys 1:42:56.6 7:05
128V45Aleksiūnas Mantas LTUPanevėžys 1:42:57.6 7:06
129VKurmis Simonas LTUKOP OGB, Šiauliai 1:43:03.8 7:06
130VMatulaitis Edvinas LTUKaunas 1:43:24.0 7:07
131VJonaitis Marius LTU  1:43:47.7 7:09
132M18Andronik Ana LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 1:45:35.7 7:16
133V60Vansevičius Petras LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 1:45:41.0 7:17
134VKlebavičius Tomas LTU  1:46:10.5 7:19
135MŠarauskaitė Edita LTUSuncity crossfit, Šiauliai 1:47:09.0 7:23
136V40Stripeika Egidijus LTU  1:47:35.7 7:25
137V60Kabišaitis Gediminas LTUKaunas 1:48:23.0 7:28
138VVaitekūnas Ignas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 1:51:20.0 7:40
139VLukošius Tomas LTU  1:51:27.3 7:41
140VVaitkevičius Zigmantas LTUŠiauliai 1:54:16.0 7:52
141VMarkulis Emilis LTUŠiauliai 1:54:16.7 7:52
142MVaitkevičienė Toma LTUŠiauliai 1:54:20.0 7:53
143VNacas Regimantas LTURadviliškis 1:54:41.0 7:54
144VAbromavičius Ernestas LTU  1:57:17.1 8:05
145V40Valančius Saulius LTU  1:57:17.3 8:05
146M45Buinevičiūtė Asta LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 1:58:44.6 8:11
147MKardauskaitė Ieva LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:58:45.0 8:11
148MCedronaitė Kornelija LTUŠiauliai 1:58:45.9 8:11
149VGlinskis Gediminas LTUCosport, Šiauliai 1:58:46.8 8:11
150V45Proszowski JarosŁaw POLPoznań 2:00:59.2 8:20
151V40Rosolowski Mariusz POLPoznań 2:01:05.0 8:21
152VČėsna Tomas LTU  2:02:04.1 8:25
153VSadauskas Robertas LTU  2:02:33.2 8:27
154M45Jankauskienė Rasa LTUKaunas 2:02:33.8 8:27
155V60Janušaitis Mindaugas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 2:02:58.0 8:28
156VPlečkaitis Lukas LTUFighting and fitness center, Šiauliai 2:03:36.0 8:31
157V45Stankus Gintautas LTUŠiauliai 2:03:55.0 8:32
158VDobrovolskis Ramūnas LTUŠiauliai 2:04:05.6 8:33
159M45Urnikienė Solveiga LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Gargždai 2:05:13.0 8:38
160MMedeikienė Regina LTUBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai 2:05:45.0 8:40
161VMichejevas Mindaugas LTURadviliškis 2:05:45.0 8:40
162V45Saiko Aleksandras LTUBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai 2:05:49.1 8:40
163M50Šeškytė Eglė LTU  2:11:30.0 9:04
164V45Jankauskas Darius LTUKaunas 2:35:54.9 10:45

Split times