Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas mišri sprinto estafetė
LTU, Trakai, 2019-05-05

Results

Class X35

Course 1, 3 legs 2.8 km 30 C; 2 legs 2.4 km 24 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
D
1
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU57:04 1Katarskis Aidas19:40 (  3)19:40 (  3)
2Bacienė Evelina18:40 (  5)38:20 (  3)
3Bačkys Rolandas18:44 (  1)57:04 (  1)
D
2
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU57:41 1Drūlia Mantas18:59 (  2)18:59 (  2)
2Krasauskė Giedrė18:37 (  4)37:36 (  1)
3Murėnas Aurimas20:05 (  3)57:41 (  2)
D
3
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU59:16 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas20:21 (  6)20:21 (  6)
2Grigaliūnaitė Agnė19:07 (  6)39:28 (  4)
3Paukštė Mindaugas19:48 (  2)59:16 (  3)
4
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU1:01:09 1Kaupinis Algirdas20:17 (  5)20:17 (  5)
2Masevičiūtė Kristina17:45 (  2)38:02 (  2)
3Stulgys Mindaugas23:07 (  8)1:01:09 (  4)
5
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU1:01:50 1Bertašius Rimvydas20:49 (  7)20:49 (  7)
2Adomaitienė Irina19:56 (  9)40:45 (  7)
3Adomaitis Robertas21:05 (  4)1:01:50 (  5)
5
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU1:01:50 1Laukaitis Andrius20:14 (  4)20:14 (  4)
2Paulauskienė Renata19:44 (  7)39:58 (  5)
3Bogužinskas Tomas21:52 (  6)1:01:50 (  5)
7
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU1:03:08 1Zaveckas Andrius23:59 (12)23:59 (12)
2Velde Reda17:17 (  1)41:16 (  8)
3Rutkauskas Arvydas21:52 (  6)1:03:08 (  7)
8
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:03:22 1Kireilis Tadas21:33 (  8)21:33 (  8)
2Balčiūnaitė Lina20:26 (10)41:59 (  9)
3Mendelevičius Mantas21:23 (  5)1:03:22 (  8)
9
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU1:05:15 1Janonis Saulius21:44 (  9)21:44 (  9)
2Paspirgėlytė Agnė18:20 (  3)40:04 (  6)
3Paužas Antanas25:11 (10)1:05:15 (  9)
10
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU1:11:58 1Radžius Antanas22:10 (11)22:10 (11)
2Kumpytė Rasa26:05 (12)48:15 (12)
3Drazdauskas Laimis23:43 (  9)1:11:58 (10)
11
Lėvuo OK 3, Panevėžys LTU1:13:49 1Mikalauskas Robertas21:48 (10)21:48 (10)
2Drazdauskienė Jūratė25:45 (11)47:33 (10)
3Finaženokas Andrejus26:16 (12)1:13:49 (11)
12
Medeina OK 3, Kaunas LTU1:13:50 1Šimkonis Andrius27:59 (13)27:59 (13)
2Šimkonienė Asta19:46 (  8)47:45 (11)
3Ramanauskas Linas26:05 (11)1:13:50 (12)
13
Medeina OK žmonos, Kaunas LTU1:51:14 1Murėnienė Agnė36:41 (14)36:41 (14)
2Bogužinskienė Audra30:37 (13)1:07:18 (13)
3Laukaitienė Vaida43:56 (14)1:51:14 (13)
  Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Grašys Vytautas18:41 (  1)18:41 (  1)
  Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Pocius Audriusdsq 
2Andriulionienė Audronėdsq 
3Gentvilas Simonas27:26 (13)