EOC relay
TUR, Sarikamis, 2019-02-11

Results

Class M

Course 1, 2 legs 7.0 km 20 C; 3 legs 7.6 km 23 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Norway NOR1:37:17 1Baklid Jorgen34:48 (  7)34:48 (  7)
2Madslien Jørgen31:58 (  2)1:06:46 (  2)
3Moholdt Lars Hol30:31 (  1)1:37:17 (  1)
2
Russia RUS1:37:30 1Kiselev Vladislav32:41 (  1)32:41 (  1)
2Khrennikov Eduard31:23 (  1)1:04:04 (  1)
3Gorlanov Sergey33:26 (  5)1:37:30 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE1:39:05 1Lundholm Markus34:27 (  4)34:27 (  4)
2Blomgren Erik33:19 (  5)1:07:46 (  4)
3Rost Erik31:19 (  2)1:39:05 (  3)
4
Finland FIN1:41:07 1Linnainmaa Tero34:13 (  3)34:13 (  3)
2Uusitalo Jyri34:14 (  6)1:08:27 (  5)
3Kotro Tuomas32:40 (  3)1:41:07 (  4)
  Russia 2 RUS1:43:18 1Lamov Andrey34:32 (  5)34:32 (  5)
2Zlobin Aleksandr32:47 (  4)1:07:19 (  3)
3Trifonenkov Maxim35:59 (  7)1:43:18 (  5)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:43:49 1Škoda Jakub34:33 (  6)34:33 (  6)
2Laciga Radek36:04 (  8)1:10:37 (  7)
3Horvat Petr33:12 (  4)1:43:49 (  6)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:46:45 1Hammarberg Martin32:46 (  2)32:46 (  2)
2Wickbom Rasmus36:23 (  9)1:09:09 (  6)
3Walheim Sixten37:36 (  8)1:46:45 (  7)
6
Switzerland SUI1:53:44 1Bieri Andrin41:34 (11)41:34 (11)
2Schnyder Gion32:10 (  3)1:13:44 (  8)
3Deininger Lukas40:00 (  9)1:53:44 (  8)
7
Bulgaria BUL1:56:40 1Dimitrov Nikolai47:28 (12)47:28 (12)
2Penchev Martin34:44 (  7)1:22:12 (10)
3Belomazhev Stanimir34:28 (  6)1:56:40 (  9)
8
Lithuania LTU1:59:22 1Ambrazas Ignas37:22 (10)37:22 (10)
2Vaitkus Rokas37:56 (10)1:15:18 (  9)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas44:04 (12)1:59:22 (10)
9
Romania ROU2:16:51 1Szep Zoltan48:49 (13)48:49 (13)
2Tintar Mihai Andrei43:40 (11)1:32:29 (11)
3Suciu Simion44:22 (13)2:16:51 (11)
10
Turkey 2 TUR3:16:25 1Kotan Emirhan1:05:20 (14)1:05:20 (14)
2Aktimur Onder47:41 (12)1:53:01 (12)
3Aycicek Ozan1:23:24 (14)3:16:25 (12)
  Norway 2 NORdsq 1Wiggen Øyvind34:49 (  8)34:49 (  8)
2Watterdal Øyvind Liendsq 
3Andersen Evine Westli40:25 (11) 
  Czech Republic 2 CZEdsq 1Hasek Jan36:49 (  9)36:49 (  9)
2Vystavel Ondrejdsq 
3Matus Vojtech40:01 (10) 
  Turkey TURdsq 1Aycicek Ugurdsq 
2Gurcan Umut1:03:22 (13) 
3Aycicek Yasindsq 
  Italy ITAdsq 1Corradini Francescodsq 
2Corradini Stefaniadns 
3Comai Davidedns