Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas vidutinėje trasoje
LTU, Mickūnų miškas, Vilniaus r., 2019-06-02

Results

Class V14

Course 2.8 km 11 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
D
1
Mackevičius Tadas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 23:21 8:15
D
2
Murėnas Kasparas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 24:54 8:48
D
3
Gineika Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 25:17 8:56
4
Strolė Salvijus LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 27:00 9:33
5
Dienys Algirdas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 29:09 10:19
6
Venckus Domas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 30:15 10:42
6
Aukštuolis Edvardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 30:15 10:42
8
Maksimov Danielius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 31:29 11:08
9
Ramanauskas Kristupas LTUSM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas 32:15 11:24
10
Malakauskas Gabrielius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 32:54 11:38
11
Jasinskas Rytis LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 33:11 11:44
12
Sidaras Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 33:24 11:49
13
Kriukas Martynas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 35:13 12:27
14
Kareckas Kimantas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 35:57 12:43
15
Račickas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 36:20 12:51
16
Karašauskas Jokūbas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 40:04 14:10
17
Šidlauskas Domas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:55 14:50
18
Bernikas Domas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 45:40 16:09
19
Bazelis Edvardas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 47:14 16:43
20
Sulžickas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 47:32 16:49
21
Kapilovas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 47:44 16:53
22
Burbulis Gvidas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 48:25 17:08
23
Vainikevičius Markus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:38 17:34
24
Jadeška Dagnius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 50:05 17:43
25
Rutkauskas Pijus LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 50:29 17:52
26
Razutis Edilijus LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 51:48 18:20
27
Kardokas Nedas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 53:18 18:52
28
Kiela Simonas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 53:54 19:04
29
Grikšas Justas LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 54:45 19:22
30
Kudarauskas Nojus LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 55:56 19:47
31
Gružinskas Paulius LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 56:57 20:09
32
Čaplikas Herkus Pijus LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 59:14 20:58
33
Kėvelaitis Erikas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:00:52 21:32
34
Pasiaura Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04:08 22:42
35
Barzdžius Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:13:55 26:09
  Glazko Sebastian LTU  1:14:27 26:21
36
Gružas Armantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:17:45 27:31
37
Čerkasov Maksim LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:24:09 29:47
38
Jasinskas Egidijus LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 1:24:30 29:54
39
Blantaitis Arnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:31:50 32:30
40
Marozas Dominykas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:41:28 35:55
  Pečiulis Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Gataveckas Naglis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  
  Šidlauskas Gvidas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
  Karvelis Džiugas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  

Split times