Laukinis trail
LTU, Nemuno kilpa, 2019-05-18

Results

Class V7

Course 7.0 km

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Uža Valentas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 32:15.3 4:36
2
Pipiras Robertas LTUClimbing club, Kaunas 33:20.3 4:45
3
Silius Rolandas LTUInžinerija, Vainutas 33:31.0 4:47
4
Lazarevas Artūras LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 35:19.1 5:02
5
Satkus Narimantas LTUVilnius 35:20.8 5:02
6
Laucius Viktoras LTUUtena 35:33.6 5:04
7
Garbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 36:06.2 5:09
8
Kiltinavičius Donatas LTUVilnius 37:43.5 5:23
9
Jakimciuk Ilja LTUBrispk, Šiauliai 38:17.6 5:28
10
Genys Kęstutis LTUKaunas 38:59.7 5:34
11
Krapauskas Edgaras LTUGorilų ūkis, Vilnius 39:16.1 5:36
12
Zablockij Gžegož LTUVilnius 39:16.8 5:36
13
Astrauskas Mindaugas LTUPanevėžys 40:03.4 5:43
14
Katinas Romas LTUUtena 40:11.2 5:44
15
Beleckas Gintaras LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 40:26.1 5:46
16
Plikynas Dainius LTUMarijampolė 40:33.4 5:47
17
Zokaitis Andrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 42:29.2 6:04
18
Bagdanavičius Audrius LTUKaunas 43:20.3 6:11
19
Petkevičius Mindaugas LTUKaunas 43:51.3 6:15
20
Oriolas Edgaras LTUVilnius 45:11.2 6:27
21
Poškaitis Tomas LTUBanai running, Vilnius 45:12.4 6:27
22
Kivilius Lukas LTUBRISPK, Kuršėnai 45:17.3 6:28
23
Gedvilas Modestas LTUprogresso.lt, Vilnius 45:33.3 6:30
24
Šuša Lauras LTUKaunas 45:52.0 6:33
25
Ališauskas Raimondas LTUKaunas 46:08.3 6:35
26
Aimukambetovas Geraldas LTU  46:38.0 6:39
27
Garliauskas Mantas LTUVilnius 46:55.7 6:42
28
Norkus Simonas LTUCarcasone BK, Vilnius 47:02.1 6:43
29
Karpis Rokas LTUprogresso.lt, Vilnius 47:06.9 6:43
30
Voveris Vidmantas LTUVilnius 47:26.3 6:46
31
Bajelis Adomas LTUKaunas 47:42.0 6:48
32
Puodžiūnas Tomas LTUVilnius 48:32.6 6:56
33
Kazlauskas Marius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 48:55.4 6:59
34
Duchovskis Justas LTUVilnius 49:08.4 7:01
35
Fedronas Rokas LTUVilnius 50:02.3 7:08
36
Minkevičius Justas LTUVilnius 50:04.3 7:09
37
Žilinskas Remigijus LTULK, Vilnius 51:11.9 7:18
38
Miškinis Aidas LTUBanai running, Vilnius 51:25.6 7:20
39
Gelusevičius Giedrius LTULemora, Vilnius 52:19.3 7:28
40
Gintautas Tadas LTUVilnius 52:31.8 7:30
41
Vaičiulionis Tadas LTUVilnius 53:00.6 7:34
42
Makštutis Mindaugas LTUBanai running, Kaunas 53:48.0 7:41
43
Zazerskis Pranas LTURun for science, Vilnius 54:19.0 7:45
44
Tamulevičius Giedrius LTUBanai running, Kaunas 55:05.5 7:52
45
Pelionis Mindaugas LTUVilnius 55:21.3 7:54
46
Medžionis Mykolas LTUNekenčiu bėgimo, Vilnius 57:31.6 8:13
47
Laužikas Tadas LTUŽaliuokis, Kaunas 1:00:59.1 8:42
48
Lukoševičius Ernestas LTULigita, Vilnius 1:02:01.7 8:51
49
Bijūnaitis Aivaras LTUMarijampolė 1:02:45.2 8:57
50
Nakvosas Motiejus LTUVilnius 1:07:00.2 9:34
51
Pratusevičius Darius LTUVilnius 1:08:58.4 9:51
  Visockas Lukas LTUVilnius dnf  

Split times