Ukmergės fabrikų krosų taurės Wurth etapas
LTU, Ukmergė, 2019-06-05

Results

Class DV

Course 23.5 km 3 laps

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time km/h
1
Manikas Domas LTUImpuls racing team, Panevėžys 1000 55:51 25.3
2
Ropė Laurynas LTUIDK, Vilnius 958 58:17 24.2
3
Marcinkevičius Augustas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 958 58:19 24.2
4
Kazakevičius Artūras LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 955 58:28 24.1
5
Dailidonis Aurelijus LTUImpuls racing team, Vilnius 943 59:12 23.8
6
Trimailovas Povilas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Druskininkai 912 1:01:13 23.1
7
Giraitis Mindaugas LTUColibri CT, Vilnius 910 1:01:23 23
8
Macijauskas Ąžuolas LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 880 1:03:26 22.2
9
Mieželis Vytautas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 869 1:04:14 22
10
Stanaitis Giedrius LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 866 1:04:29 21.9
11
Bartaška Irmantas LTUUtena 865 1:04:34 21.9
12
Kacevičius Vaidas LTUStansefabrikken I, Ukmergė 863 1:04:41 21.8
13
Daujotas Lukas LTUHennordic, Ukmergė 854 1:05:25 21.6
14
Glebavičius Osvaldas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 854 1:05:26 21.6
15
Čičasovas Aleksandras LTUImpuls racing team, Vilnius 845 1:06:04 21.4
16
Brundza Simas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 844 1:06:08 21.3
17
Bernotas Valdas LTUBest team Init, Vilnius 841 1:06:22 21.3
18
Butėnas Donatas LTULikmerė, Ukmergė 832 1:07:07 21
19
Matuzevičius Vytautas LTUUltrabike - Everest team, Panevėžys 829 1:07:22 20.9
20
Gabnys Vytautas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 829 1:07:22 20.9
21
Kalesnykas Tadas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 827 1:07:34 20.9
22
Alijošius Martynas LTUKaunas 811 1:08:52 20.5
23
Rukštela Nerijus LTUmakesyoulocal.com, Vilnius 810 1:08:59 20.5
24
Aleliūnas Jonas LTUPanevėžys 807 1:09:14 20.4
25
Pekarskis Domas LTUKaunas 793 1:10:25 20
26
Dutkus Karolis LTUHennordic, Ukmergė 786 1:11:02 19.9
27
Imbrasas Karolis LTUJonava 780 1:11:37 19.7
28
Loda Dominykas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 773 1:12:14 19.5
29
Valančius Modestas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 772 1:12:20 19.5
30
Bobrovič Jevgenij LTUDviračių salonas CT, Vilnius 768 1:12:43 19.4
31
Tamošiūnas Mantas LTUVilnius 756 1:13:50 19.1
32
Jackevičius Tomas LTUPanevėžys 740 1:15:26 18.7
33
Nagulevičius Mindaugas LTULikmerė, Ukmergė 740 1:15:30 18.7
34
Paznekas Mindaugas LTUFat burns faster, Vilnius 717 1:17:56 18.1
35
Garliauskas Andrius LTUUkmergė 714 1:18:11 18
36
Skominas Paulius LTUHennordic, Ukmergė 703 1:19:30 17.7
37
Danilevičius Donatas LTUUtena 679 1:22:19 17.1
38
Jackevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžys 672 1:23:04 17
39
Kavaliauskas Simonas LTUVeloratai DK, Radviliškis 667 1:23:41 16.9
40
Kupčikas Ruslanas LTUStansefabrikken I, Vilnius 640 1:27:15 16.2
41
Bakas Žilvinas LTUUkmergė 550 1:41:32 13.9
42
Stasiukaitis Valdas LTUAntara LT team, Ukmergė 520 1:47:23 13.1
43
Jurkevičius Mindaugas LTUJonava   1:47:09  
44
Auglys Alvydas LTUStansefabrikken II, Ukmergė   21:50  
45
Radžiūnas Dainius LTUUltrabike - Everest team, Vilnius   22:58  
46
Griceniuk Edvardas LTUAntaris team, Vilnius   23:11  
  Ščiukas Linas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys   dnf  
  Sabanskas Tomas LTUPanevėžys   dnf  
  Bačiulis Laurynas LTUHennordic, Ukmergė   dnf  

Split times