Login

Lietuvos mokyklų žaidynės
LTU, Marijampolė, 2019-05-23

Results

Class V

TeamParticipant
placetitlecountry Time Family name, Name class Time
1Saulės gimnazija, Kaunas LTU 58:46 Čereška AndriusV3 14:11 (  1)
Valavičius BenasV1 14:30 (  1)
Liutkus MantasV5 14:51 (  4)
Blažys GvidasV2 15:14 (  2)
Butauskas MarijusV4 17:01 (  3)
2Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava LTU 1:03:00 Barauskas RokasV5 12:50 (  1)
Kaušakys DovydasV4 14:24 (  1)
Vaitkus ErikasV3 16:13 (  3)
Juknevičius DomasV1 19:33 (  3)
Jasinskas RytisV2 22:37 (  9)
3Valdorfo mokykla, Vilnius LTU 1:07:40 Lapinskas AndojasV5 13:57 (  3)
Lapinskas RamojusV4 15:29 (  2)
Karašauskas JokūbasV2 18:37 (  5)
Žigilėjus VėjusV1 19:37 (  4)
Uktveris MariusV3 19:52 (  5)
4Vydūno gimnazija, Klaipėda LTU 1:12:38 Riauka SimonasV5 13:15 (  2)
Račkus RokasV2 18:38 (  6)
Denisovas DomantasV4 19:54 (  5)
Mačiulaitis JustinasV1 20:51 (  5)
Denisovas EimantasV3 58:10 (12)
5Sūduvos gimnazija, Marijampolė LTU 1:13:08 Bielevičius MatasV2 14:12 (  1)
Čeplikas AugustasV3 14:26 (  2)
Klesevičius VydūnasV5 20:54 (  7)
Galinskas SkirmantasV4 23:36 (  7)
Spūdys DomasV1 25:08 (  9)
6M. Valančiaus gimnazija, Žemaičių Kalvarija LTU 1:15:24 Jasmontas AudriusV2 17:07 (  4)
Kaveckas VitalijusV4 18:03 (  4)
Vaškys MartynasV5 18:45 (  6)
Jasmontas SauliusV1 21:29 (  7)
Vaškys MantasV3 dsq
7Juventos progimnazija, Šiauliai LTU 1:23:55 Poškus IgnasV2 16:25 (  3)
Kančiauskis ŠarūnasV1 18:47 (  2)
Bernikas DomasV3 20:40 (  6)
Gružas ArmantasV5 28:03 (  9)
8Vidzgirio pagrindinė mokykla, Alytus LTU 1:40:36 Sartanavičius VakarisV2 19:50 (  7)
Jadeška DagniusV1 25:08 (  9)
Sidaras DovydasV3 27:09 (  7)
Kudarauskas NojusV4 28:29 (  8)
Tervydavičius DomasV5 33:59 (11)
9Stanislovo Biržiškio gimnazija, Pajūris LTU 1:49:03 Petrošius JustasV1 23:55 (  8)
Mažutis ErvinasV5 26:32 (  8)
Arcišauskis OrestasV3 29:17 (  8)
Tenikaitis KarolisV2 29:19 (12)
Petrošius RokasV4 dsq
10Lietuvos tūkstantmečio gimnazija, Šalčininkai LTU 2:35:23 Beliakovas ArnoldasV1 30:35 (11)
Kratkovskis JustasV5 36:54 (12)
Kliacevič LukašV2 41:06 (15)
Parvickis DovydasV4 46:48 (10)
Narbutas DominykasV3 dsq
11Kyviškių pagrindinė mokykla, Vilniaus r. LTU 3:10:14 Ovsianski KarolisV2 29:15 (11)
Suchovej ErnestV3 32:11 (10)
Klimovič ČeslavV1 39:42 (12)
Aleksiukaitis KarolisV5 1:29:06 (13)
Paškevič RolandV4 dsq
12Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija, Akademija LTU 1:05:23 Petrauskas KarolisV1 20:51 (  5)
Jokubauskas GvidasV2 22:07 (  8)
Pėtničia IgnasV4 22:25 (  6)
Kavaliūnas DomantasV3 dsq
13Molėtų progimnazija LTU 3:22:48 Dadonas KajusV4 54:21 (11)
Grigelevičius MantvydasV2 1:11:00 (16)
Bieliauskas DanieliusV1 1:17:27 (13)
Činčikas AlmantasV3 dsq
14Viekšnių gimnazija, Mažeikių r. LTU 44:58 Jasinavičius GabrieliusV3 18:51 (  4)
Baliutis AurimasV2 26:07 (10)
Deltuva JokūbasV1 dsq
Demenis NedasV5 dsq
Daubaras AurimasV4 dsq
15Panevėžio 5-oji gimnazija LTU 48:39 Dauknys GytisV5 15:50 (  5)
Dauknys IgnasV4 32:49 (  9)
Grinevičius AstijusV3 dsq
Židonis AdomasV2 dsq
Spundzevičius GytisV1 dsq
16Atžalyno progimnazija, Širvintos LTU 1:02:37 Jonaitis PijusV3 31:18 (  9)
Jakšta IgnasV2 31:19 (13)
Česonis KristijonasV4 dsq
Baronas IgnasV1 dsq
Varaneckas PijusV5 dsq
17Saulės gimnazija, Biržai LTU 1:05:53 Kurklietis KostasV5 30:18 (10)
Navickas NikodemasV2 35:35 (14)
Tchonovičius RolandasV1 dsq
Ašaka LaurynasV4 dsq
Prunskus EvaldasV3 dsq
18Ąžuolo gimnazija, Varėna LTU 37:02 Skripkūnas DovydasV3 37:02 (11)
Keršis DeimantasV1 dsq
Valacka EdvinasV5 dsq
Kaščiūnas TitasV4 dsq