Baltic championship relay
EST, Rõuge, 2019-05-26

Results

Class W16

Course 3.5 km 14 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Lithuania 1 LTU1:44:54 1Bajorinaitė Gabija37:54 (  8)37:54 (  8)
2Dementavičiūtė Aistė34:03 (  1)1:11:57 (  3)
3Skučaitė Ugnė32:57 (  1)1:44:54 (  1)
2
Belarus 1 BLR1:47:50 1Mironava Kseniya34:32 (  2)34:32 (  2)
2Tomashava Olga34:45 (  2)1:09:17 (  1)
3Dzichkouskaya Alesia38:33 (  6)1:47:50 (  2)
3
Lithuania 2 LTU1:48:25 1Karlonaitė Beatričė34:14 (  1)34:14 (  1)
2Davidavičiūtė Neda37:29 (  4)1:11:43 (  2)
3Deveikytė Benedikta36:42 (  5)1:48:25 (  3)
4
Estonia 1 EST1:50:37 1Eller Maria40:18 (12)40:18 (12)
2Korb Leana Jete35:50 (  3)1:16:08 (  6)
3Panker Brigitte34:29 (  2)1:50:37 (  4)
5
Russia 1, Saint Petersburg RUS1:55:15 1Tonkovskaya Anastasia36:03 (  6)36:03 (  6)
2Klimochkina Sofia39:59 (  6)1:16:02 (  5)
3Ulianova Ekaterina39:13 (  7)1:55:15 (  5)
6
Latvia 1 LAT2:01:08 1Blūma Aiga Irbe36:00 (  5)36:00 (  5)
2Jaunmuktāne Agnese48:59 (11)1:24:59 (10)
3Berķe Laura36:09 (  4)2:01:08 (  6)
7
Estonia 2 EST2:06:57 1Piht Kris Jette39:18 (10)39:18 (10)
2Koppel Harriet40:19 (  7)1:19:37 (  7)
3Vaher Mareli47:20 (11)2:06:57 (  7)
8
Estonia 3 EST2:11:49 1Kesküla Eliise53:01 (14)53:01 (14)
2Kesküla Herta43:23 (10)1:36:24 (13)
3Hanni Geteli35:25 (  3)2:11:49 (  8)
9
Lithuania 3 LTU2:16:56 1Šelkovskytė Viltė40:36 (13)40:36 (13)
2Činčikaitė Miglė39:48 (  5)1:20:24 (  8)
3Ziaziulytė Goda56:32 (12)2:16:56 (  9)
10
Latvia 3 LAT2:17:33 1Bremze Elīze36:41 (  7)36:41 (  7)
2Krasovska Daniela56:47 (13)1:33:28 (12)
3Brakmane Sindija Letīcija44:05 (  9)2:17:33 (10)
11
Russia 2, Saint Petersburg RUS2:20:01 1Pokudina Veronika38:43 (  9)38:43 (  9)
2Iugova Viktoria54:17 (12)1:33:00 (11)
3Khrustaleva Daria47:01 (10)2:20:01 (11)
  Latvia 2 LATdsq 1Baltiņa Leonarda35:28 (  4)35:28 (  4)
2Strauta Anetedsq 
3Jaunmuktāne Anda39:28 (  8) 
  Belarus 2 BLRdsq 1Karelina Sofia34:46 (  3)34:46 (  3)
2Afanaseva Anna41:01 (  9)1:15:47 (  4)
3Lohvin Palinadsq 
  Belarus 3 BLRdsq 1Tamanava Valeryia39:53 (11)39:53 (11)
2Buyevich Darya40:40 (  8)1:20:33 (  9)
  Russia 3, Saint Petersburg RUSdsq 1Nosova Valeria54:28 (15)54:28 (15)
2Kurilova Polina1:15:30 (14)2:09:58 (14)