Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-06-01

Results

Class R-MIX

Course 50 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time
1
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 50 3:45:03
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 50 3:45:04
3
Norkutė Neringa LTUNekantriausi, Vilnius 50 4:22:18
4
Kantautas Marius LTUNekantriausi, Vilnius 50 4:22:19
5
Kobec Vasilij LTUKobec team, Vilnius 50 5:21:06
6
Kobec Svetlana LTUKobec team, Vilnius 50 5:21:27
7
Urbanavičius Marius LTUURBAN, Vilnius 50 5:23:31
8
Urbanavičė Rūta LTUURBAN, Vilnius 50 5:23:34
9
Savickienė Justina LTUNuostabieji loozeriai, Jonava 50 5:27:30
10
Ardinavičius Laurynas LTUNuostabieji loozeriai, Jonava 50 5:27:31
11
Staniulionytė Ugnė LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 50 5:33:50
12
Šimkaitis Dainius LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 50 5:33:52
13
Valauskas Gintautas LTUVGL Sport, Telšiai 50 5:50:35
14
Čiužaitė Eglė LTUPabandom dar kartą, Vilnius 50 5:53:48
15
Sviklas Vilmantas LTUPabandom dar kartą, Vilnius 50 5:53:49
16
Talalaitė Milda LTUKatė ir šuo, Kaunas 50 6:06:49
17
Juodis Kornelijus LTUKatė ir šuo, Kaunas 50 6:06:51
18
Roževič Beata LTUBegePard, Vilnius 50 6:07:26
19
Blusevičius Darius LTUBegePard, Vilnius 50 6:07:28
20
Zacharenko Viktorija LTUO kur Algis, Vilnius 50 6:09:13
21
Rudnev Pavel LTUO kur Algis, Vilnius 50 6:09:15
22
Valaitis Rolandas LTUAtrakcionai LT Laisvė dūkti, Vilnius 50 6:31:55
23
Valaitytė Kristina LTUAtrakcionai LT Laisvė dūkti, Vilnius 50 6:32:00
24
Olendraitė Aurelija LTU50%50, Vilnius 50 6:50:59
25
Lizūnas Julius LTU50%50, Vilnius 50 6:51:00
26
Ishyna Volha BLRValacuhi, Minsk 50 6:55:57
27
Ishyn Yauheni BLRValacuhi, Minsk 50 6:55:58
28
Grinytė Augustė LTUS-Sportas begemotai, Zarasai 49 4:21:32
29
Borisenko Nelija LTUKoala kare, Vilnius 47 6:59:41
30
Mišeikis Justinas LTUKoala kare, Vilnius 47 6:59:43
31
Kilbauskas Darius LTUS-Sportas begemotai, Zarasai 42 4:21:26
32
Mažeika Marius LTUJAMAO, Vilnius 41 5:26:25
33
Mažeikė Agnė LTUJAMAO, Vilnius 41 5:26:27
34
Oleshkevitch Alexander BLRNet47, Minsk 41 6:12:30
34
Makarenko Marina BLRNet47, Minsk 41 6:12:30
36
Palyakova Hanna BLRBooom, Minsk 41 6:14:26
37
Turavets Vadzim BLRBooom, Minsk 41 6:14:27
38
Shunkin Andrei BLRSmetana, Minsk 41 6:38:35
39
Grigaliūnas Saulius LTUGandras5, Vilnius 41 6:38:36
40
David Ines PORGandras5, Vilnius 41 6:38:37
40
Hryshyna Liudmila BLRSmetana, Minsk 41 6:38:37
42
Kalvaitis Romandas LTUNEPAL, Palanga 41 6:43:30
43
Kalvaitienė Deimantė LTUNEPAL, Palanga 41 6:43:31
44
Nizova Tatsiana BLRLOSOS, Minsk 41 6:46:45
45
Pechenov Heorhi BLRLOSOS, Minsk 41 6:46:47
46
Pyzhuk Anton BLRVolat, Minsk 41 6:55:12
47
Budzko Anna BLRVolat, Minsk 41 6:55:13
48
Jasėnaitė Asta LTUVakaras, Vilnius 34 6:57:19
49
Alijošaitis Tomas LTUVakaras, Vilnius 34 6:57:25
50
Valauskė Loreta LTUVGL Sport, Telšiai 32 5:50:32
51
Charniauski Artsiom BLRWild north, Vitebsk 32 6:36:31
52
Kamarchuk Alena BLRWild north, Vitebsk 32 6:36:32
53
Voistrava Antanina BLRDead snails, Minsk 32 6:36:33
54
Shukailov Maksim BLRDead snails, Minsk 32 6:36:36
55
Kabišiūtė Indrė LTUTinginiai, Vilnius 29 6:42:48
55
Šimaitis Gediminas LTUTinginiai, Vilnius 29 6:42:48
57
Indriulienė Aistė LTUMATK, Vilnius 29 6:44:22
58
Indriulis Gintautas LTUMATK, Vilnius 29 6:44:24
59
Aidukaitė Dalia LTUŠamukai, Vilnius 29 6:44:50
60
Jasiulionis Marius LTUŠamukai, Vilnius 29 6:44:52
61
Mašickas Tadas LTUZumba šokiai, Telšiai 27 6:34:32
62
Mašickienė Arvyda LTUZumba šokiai, Telšiai 27 6:34:33
63
Pocevičiūtė Ernesta LTUAštuonkojis, Vilnius 27 6:42:33
64
Vitulskis Tomas LTUAštuonkojis, Vilnius 27 6:42:37
65
Šešplaukis Kipras LTUVis dar šiek tiek Vilniečiai, Klaipėda 24 6:12:42
66
Tamulytė Gintarė LTUVis dar šiek tiek Vilniečiai, Klaipėda 24 6:12:44
67
Ritmejeris Justas LTUNoriu Korny, Vilnius 23 6:18:41
68
Vitkutė Kornelija LTUNoriu Korny, Vilnius 23 6:18:44

Split times