Ukmergės fabrikų krosų taurės Hennordic etapas
LTU, Ukmergė, 2019-06-26

Results

Classes DMIX, DVYR

Select  total  1 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time km/h
1DVYRNagulevičius Mindaugas LTULikmerė, Ukmergė 940 1:45:49  
2DVYRMikelis Arūnas LTULikmerė, Ukmergė 940 1:45:54  
3DVYRKaselis Raimondas LTUIeškom rėmėjų, Ukmergė 930 1:31:43  
4DVYRRimydis Artūras LTUIeškom rėmėjų, Ukmergė 930 1:31:53  
5DVYRNenartavičius Tomas LTULikmerė, Ukmergė 890 1:37:08  
6DVYRButėnas Donatas LTULikmerė, Ukmergė 890 1:37:11  
7DVYRMickus Dovydas LTUPerkūnas OK 850 1:41:05  
8DVYRPetrovas Lukas LTUPerkūnas OK 850 1:41:06  
9DVYRRažanas Laurynas LTUŠauliai 830 1:32:26  
10DVYRLiubomirskas Augustas LTUŠauliai 830 1:32:31  
11DVYRTamošiūnas Mantas LTUBike animals, Vilnius 800 1:35:22  
12DVYRBlaževičius Valentinas LTUBike animals, Ukmergė 800 1:35:23  
13DMIXPaulauskienė Gerda LTUStansefabrikken 790 1:31:09  
14DMIXPaškevičius Vaidas LTUStansefabrikken 790 1:31:13  
15DMIXJuodišius Julius LTUMiško mėgėjai, Vilnius 790 1:32:07  
16DMIXMickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina LTUMiško mėgėjai, Vilnius 790 1:32:09  
17DVYRKacevičius Vaidas LTUStansefabrikken 750 1:31:40  
18DVYRAuglys Alvydas LTUStansefabrikken 750 1:31:42  
19DVYRGarliauskas Andrius LTUDream team, Ukmergė 740 1:32:36  
20DVYRPrėnys Vaidotas LTUDream team, Ukmergė 740 1:32:38  
21DMIXDutkus Karolis LTUHennordic, Ukmergė 700 1:37:00  
22DVYRŽiliukas Tadas LTUdviraciudalys.lt, Vėtrungė 690 1:32:33  
23DVYRPaštukas Paulius LTUdviraciudalys.lt, Vėtrungė 690 1:32:35  
24DMIXZmėjauskaitė Julė LTUHennordic, Ukmergė 690 1:37:02  
25DMIXKalvaitis Nojus LTUGrynas derlius, SM Gaja, Kaunas 680 1:30:37  
26DMIXKalvaitytė Austėja LTUGrynas derlius, SM Gaja, Kaunas 680 1:30:38  
27DVYRKniukšta Romualdas LTUTamsta, Vilnius 670 1:30:14  
28DMIXBžeskienė Sandra LTULikmerė, Ukmergė 660 1:30:33  
29DMIXKasmauskis Mindaugas LTULikmerė, Ukmergė 660 1:30:38  
30DVYRBačiulis Laurynas LTUHennordic, Ukmergė 650 1:31:48  
31DVYRDaujotas Lukas LTUHennordic, Ukmergė 650 1:31:49  
32DMIXBareikytė Gita LTUNarbutas, Ukmergė 610 1:27:02  
33DMIXČiuta Deividas LTUNarbutas, Ukmergė 610 1:27:03  
34DVYRBaranovskis Edgaras LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 470 1:25:19  
35DVYRŽulys Saulius LTUNarbutas, Ukmergė 470 1:25:20  
36DMIXSakalauskas Julius LTUVIP nusirovėliai, Kaunas 420 1:25:59  
37DMIXKlešnieks Rasa LTUVIP nusirovėliai, Kaunas 420 1:26:02  
38DMIXSkliaustys Valdas LTUUAB Gildera, Abu2, Vikonys 400 1:30:50  
39DMIXSkliaustienė Rima LTUUAB Gildera, Abu2, Surdegis 400 1:30:51  
40DMIXAuglienė Žydrė LTUIšmanieji, Ukmergė 350 1:31:27  
41DMIXDaujotas Gytis LTUIšmanieji, Ukmergė 350 1:31:30  

Split times