dbtopas login
Lietuvos taurė, Lithuanian cup → Results

Lietuvos taurė, Lithuanian cup

LTU
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2019-10-12

Class H12

Course 1.9 km 6 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Sausaitis Arnas
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Palanga 13:28 6:54
2
Damanski Aliaksei
BLR
BLR
OC Sluch, Slutsk 14:18 7:20
3
Gedminas Teodoras
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 14:32 7:27
4
Murėnas Aleksas
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 15:43 8:03
5
Kalvaitis Oskaras
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Palanga 16:01 8:12
6
Tervydavičius Domas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 16:16 8:20
7
Juknevičius Domas
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 17:03 8:44
8
Tarulis Deivis
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 17:04 8:45
9
Skulskis Ainis
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 17:27 8:56
10
Sriubas Vainius
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 18:54 9:41
11
Litvaitis Simas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 19:03 9:46
12
Morkūnas Pijus
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 19:20 9:54
13
Labkovich Ivan
BLR
BLR
OC Sluch, Slutsk 19:34 10:02
14
Koroliovas Joris
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 20:11 10:21
15
Žemgulys Neilas
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 22:07 11:20
16
Murashka Usiaslau
BLR
BLR
SCO Orion, Minsk 22:10 11:22
17
Valavičius Matas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 22:13 11:23
18
Tarėla Eimantas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 23:42 12:09
19
Barauskas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 24:02 12:19
20
Liubinas Deividas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 24:09 12:23
21
Janavičius Matas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 24:48 12:43
22
Drūlia Aras
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 24:59 12:48
23
Miknys Simonas
LTU
LTU
Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 25:55 13:17
24
Bogužinskas Kasparas
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, Kaunas 26:03 13:21
25
Kubilius Ainius
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 26:06 13:23
26
Vilutis Karolis
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 26:19 13:29
27
Simonavičius Gintas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SRC, Plungė 26:52 13:46
28
Bindokas Ignas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 27:09 13:55
29
Miežinis Dominykas
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 28:39 14:41
30
Prielaidas Kajus
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 29:25 15:05
31
Bačkis Liudvikas
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 29:52 15:18
32
Nemanius Lukas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 29:58 15:22
33
Sobeckis Joris
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 30:57 15:52
34
Keleckas Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 31:04 15:55
35
Balčiūnas Ignas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 32:49 16:49
36
Jumatovas Eimantas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 35:03 17:58
37
Urnikis Tadas
LTU
LTU
Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 36:41 18:48
38
Papreckis Povilas
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 36:57 18:56
39
Jankas Jokūbas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 40:06 20:33
40
Majauskas Matas
LTU
LTU
Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 41:14 21:08
41
Lakačiauskas Egirdas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SRC, Plungė 45:35 23:22
42
Balčiūnas Benas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 48:06 24:40
43
Radžvilas Augustas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 48:30 24:52
44
Buinevičius Matas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 49:02 25:08
45
Petraitis Rytis
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 49:28 25:22
46
Budrys Matas
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 52:33 26:56
47
Petraitis Gytis
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 53:29 27:25
48
Litvaitis Ignas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 56:08 28:47
49
Alvikis Rojus
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 57:05 29:16
50
Baltrušaitis Gabrielius
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:36:04 49:15

Split times

Spausdinimui