JWOC sprint
DEN, Aarhus, 2019-07-07

Results

Class M

Course 3.3 km 23 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Key Aston AUSAustralia 12:20 3:44
2
Pihlstrom Samuel SWESweden 12:33 3:48
3
Elias Guilhem FRAFrance 12:34 3:48
4
Granqvist Axel SWESweden 12:39 3:50
5
Gröll Georg AUTAustria 12:40 3:50
6
Runefors Gustav SWESweden 12:41 3:50
7
Egger Reto SUISwitzerland 12:44 3:51
8
Jonas Ferenc HUNHungary 12:45 3:51
9
Liland Lukas NORNorway 12:47 3:52
9
Krivda Tomas CZECzech Republic 12:47 3:52
11
Bjoernsen Andreas Bock DENDenmark 12:54 3:54
11
Auselius Emil SWESweden 12:54 3:54
11
Aebersold Fabian SUISwitzerland 12:54 3:54
14
Svensk Viktor SWESweden 12:55 3:54
15
Soldini Jonas SUISwitzerland 12:56 3:55
16
Poulsen Malthe DENDenmark 12:57 3:55
17
Barany Tamas HUNHungary 12:59 3:56
18
Oksanen Teemu FINFinland 13:01 3:56
19
Herne Erik SWESweden 13:02 3:56
19
Casanova Riccardo GERGermany 13:02 3:56
21
Casado Alvaro ESPSpain 13:03 3:57
22
Zbinden Chamuel SUISwitzerland 13:04 3:57
22
Polsini Tino SUISwitzerland 13:04 3:57
24
Ødum Soren Thrane DENDenmark 13:05 3:57
25
Eerola Mikko FINFinland 13:08 3:58
26
Patscheider Lukas ITAItaly 13:09 3:59
27
Narbett Eddie GBRGreat Britain 13:10 3:59
28
Kudriavtcev Nikolai RUSRussia 13:13 4:00
29
Ormay Mihaly HUNHungary 13:17 4:01
30
Kuca Kacper POLPoland 13:18 4:01
30
Müller Nicola SUISwitzerland 13:18 4:01
32
Michelsen Christian CANCanada 13:23 4:03
32
Moulet Quentin FRAFrance 13:23 4:03
34
Gajda Jan CZECzech Republic 13:24 4:03
35
Thomas Alastair GBRGreat Britain 13:27 4:04
36
Lukashevich Anton RUSRussia 13:28 4:04
36
Vuitton Julien FRAFrance 13:28 4:04
38
Peltola Samuli FINFinland 13:29 4:05
39
Haines Angus AUSAustralia 13:31 4:05
39
Wolfram Clemens AUTAustria 13:31 4:05
39
Spektors Fricis LATLatvia 13:31 4:05
39
Fencl Jonas CZECzech Republic 13:31 4:05
39
Shuker Kurtis NZLNew Zealand 13:31 4:05
44
Jonsson Elias NORNorway 13:34 4:06
44
Horcicka Vit CZECzech Republic 13:34 4:06
46
Lindqvist Arttu FINFinland 13:35 4:06
47
George Alastair AUSAustralia 13:36 4:07
48
Hellerud Niels Christian NORNorway 13:38 4:07
48
Hlavac Ondrej CZECzech Republic 13:38 4:07
50
Lorenz Timon GERGermany 13:39 4:08
50
Seppa Touko FINFinland 13:39 4:08
52
Currie Duncan AUSAustralia 13:40 4:08
52
Bujdoso Zoltan HUNHungary 13:40 4:08
54
Monckton Daniel NZLNew Zealand 13:41 4:08
54
Skaug Mads DENDenmark 13:41 4:08
56
Lynch Joseph NZLNew Zealand 13:42 4:09
57
Krūmiņš Rihards LATLatvia 13:44 4:09
57
Laraia Thomas USAUnited States of America 13:44 4:09
59
Korovin Alexey RUSRussia 13:46 4:10
59
Jorgensen Morten Ornhagen DENDenmark 13:46 4:10
61
Becaert Antoine FRAFrance 13:48 4:10
61
Aho Aaro FINFinland 13:48 4:10
63
Molloy Peter GBRGreat Britain 13:49 4:11
64
Angeli Ilian ITAItaly 13:50 4:11
65
Nielsen Mikkel Holm DENDenmark 13:51 4:11
66
Ivandzhikov Boyan BULBulgaria 13:54 4:12
66
Carcas Freddie GBRGreat Britain 13:54 4:12
66
Hudd Zac GBRGreat Britain 13:54 4:12
69
Andrieux Quentin FRAFrance 13:55 4:13
70
Bettega Damiano ITAItaly 13:56 4:13
71
Rusin Jan CZECzech Republic 13:58 4:13
71
Baklid Jorgen NORNorway 13:58 4:13
73
Kalman Erik HUNHungary 14:01 4:14
73
Svoboda Michael CANCanada 14:01 4:14
75
Minto Aidan USAUnited States of America 14:02 4:15
76
Remezov Denis RUSRussia 14:03 4:15
76
Yogev Rotem ISRIsrael 14:03 4:15
76
Kossek Samet TURTurkey 14:03 4:15
79
Šolmanis Dāvis LATLatvia 14:06 4:16
80
Afnan Dante AUSAustralia 14:08 4:16
80
Scopel Mattia ITAItaly 14:08 4:16
82
Plociennik Konrad POLPoland 14:10 4:17
83
Lima Tomas Alves PORPortugal 14:14 4:18
84
Amerijckx Cédric BELBelgium 14:15 4:19
84
Yasur Rotem ISRIsrael 14:15 4:19
86
Griffiths Max NZLNew Zealand 14:18 4:20
87
Demeter Ambrus HUNHungary 14:20 4:20
88
Simo Matus SVKSlovakia 14:23 4:21
89
Silier Anton GERGermany 14:24 4:21
89
Velde Augusts LTULithuania 14:24 4:21
91
Kaneko Satoshi JPNJapan 14:26 4:22
92
Bonek Erik AUTAustria 14:27 4:22
92
Scheuermann Erik GERGermany 14:27 4:22
92
Zviahin Mykyta UKRUkraine 14:27 4:22
95
Scheuermann Martin GERGermany 14:29 4:23
96
Long Ruairi IRLIreland 14:30 4:23
96
Kabysh Vladimir MDAMoldova 14:30 4:23
98
Ravnikar Zan SLOSlovenia 14:34 4:24
99
Zamir Sela ISRIsrael 14:37 4:25
100
Riley Anthony USAUnited States of America 14:39 4:26
100
Harding Stephen NZLNew Zealand 14:39 4:26
102
Asama Ryo JPNJapan 14:40 4:26
103
Botygin Daniil RUSRussia 14:41 4:26
103
Arno Simon BELBelgium 14:41 4:26
105
Rojas David ESPSpain 14:43 4:27
106
Germanavičius Pranas LTULithuania 14:46 4:28
107
Holper Leo AUTAustria 14:54 4:30
107
Kotkov Toma BULBulgaria 14:54 4:30
109
Ferreira Andre Daniel PORPortugal 14:55 4:31
110
Kaušakys Dovydas LTULithuania 14:58 4:32
111
Runde David USAUnited States of America 15:00 4:32
112
Rõõm Andres ESTEstonia 15:01 4:33
113
Poland Noah AUSAustralia 15:04 4:33
114
Jonas Adam SVKSlovakia 15:07 4:34
114
Kijak Jakub POLPoland 15:07 4:34
116
Demir Sahin TURTurkey 15:08 4:35
116
Tidswell Will NZLNew Zealand 15:08 4:35
118
Farrand Graeme CANCanada 15:10 4:35
118
Allmann Hando ESTEstonia 15:10 4:35
120
Zakrevski Peter USAUnited States of America 15:14 4:36
121
Shterev Veselin BULBulgaria 15:17 4:37
122
Shiina Akihiro JPNJapan 15:19 4:38
122
Ivanov Aleksandar BULBulgaria 15:19 4:38
122
Feder Medard SVKSlovakia 15:19 4:38
122
Wong Tsz Chun Jason HKGHong Kong 15:19 4:38
126
Oishi Yosuke JPNJapan 15:20 4:38
127
Martynovskii Viacheslav RUSRussia 15:40 4:44
128
Goldschmidt Tobias SVKSlovakia 15:42 4:45
129
Wong Cheuk Wang HKGHong Kong 15:43 4:45
129
Fernandes Jose Pedro PORPortugal 15:43 4:45
131
Kaya Kalender Metehan TURTurkey 15:51 4:48
132
Basar Kadir TURTurkey 15:52 4:48
133
Markovic Dusan SRBSerbia 15:53 4:48
134
Van Aerschot Aurelien BELBelgium 15:57 4:50
135
Borisov Petar BULBulgaria 15:59 4:50
136
Swart Andries RSARepublic of South Africa 16:00 4:50
137
Crefcoeur Lievin BELBelgium 16:05 4:52
138
Chung Ho Yin HKGHong Kong 16:14 4:55
138
Grove Ryno RSARepublic of South Africa 16:14 4:55
140
Eensaar Kiur Erik ESTEstonia 16:17 4:56
141
Terashima Kenichiro JPNJapan 16:18 4:56
142
Ivri Matan ISRIsrael 16:22 4:57
143
Szocs Attila ROURomania 16:26 4:58
144
So Ka Wang HKGHong Kong 16:53 5:06
145
Fenthum Dylan RSARepublic of South Africa 16:56 5:07
146
Viarynski Uladzislau BLRBelarus 17:04 5:10
147
Chu Yau Man HKGHong Kong 17:09 5:11
148
Papou Dzmitry BLRBelarus 17:28 5:17
149
Azevedo Rodrigues Ferreira Gabriel BRABrazil 17:36 5:20
150
Gobec Jan CROCroatia 17:39 5:20
151
Kukec Jura CROCroatia 18:12 5:30
152
Trogildo Foresti Joao Vitor BRABrazil 19:19 5:51
153
Cremonese Jaeger Lucas BRABrazil 19:27 5:53
154
Svoboda David CANCanada 20:24 6:10
155
Hermes Lemes Larri Gabriel BRABrazil 20:56 6:20
156
Ebrahiem Abd el Rahman EGYEgypt 24:08 7:18
157
Soares da Silveira Gean Carlos BRABrazil 25:31 7:43
158
Teles Cordeiro Mineiro Guilherme BRABrazil 29:52 9:03
159
Galal Abdelhadi EGYEgypt 34:38 10:29
  Vartia Adrian USAUnited States of America dsq  
  Klein Cedrk GERGermany dsq  
  Melsom Einar NORNorway dsq  
  Todd Finlay GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Chupek Jakub SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Sanz Juan ESPSpain dsq  
  Fosser Kasper NORNorway dsq  
  Vesilind Kaarel ESTEstonia dsq  
  Vigh Lórand Eduard ROURomania dsq  
  Novak Lukas AUTAustria dsq  
  Krawczynski Mikolaj POLPoland dsq  
  Barauskas Rokas LTULithuania dsq  

Split times