dbtopas login
JWOC sprint → Results racesults.lt

JWOC sprint

DEN
DEN, Aarhus, 2019-07-07

Class W

Course 2.9 km 17 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Gemperle Eline
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 12:18 4:14
2
Ostberg Tilda
SWE
SWE
Sweden 12:21 4:15
3
Molloy Grace
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 12:32 4:19
4
Sonesson Alva
SWE
SWE
Sweden 12:36 4:20
5
Envall Isa
SWE
SWE
Sweden 12:37 4:21
6
Janošikova Tereza
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 12:38 4:21
7
Pezzati Elena
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 12:49 4:25
7
Oebro Ida
DEN
DEN
Denmark 12:49 4:25
9
Bunn Fiona
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 12:52 4:26
9
Nurminen Inka
FIN
FIN
Finland 12:52 4:26
11
Termansen Lise Brink
DEN
DEN
Denmark 12:53 4:26
12
Haestad Bjornstad Victoria
NOR
NOR
Norway 12:56 4:27
13
Lome Anine
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:02 4:29
14
Sarkozy Zsofia
HUN
HUN
Hungary 13:05 4:30
15
Lundberg Hanna
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:09 4:32
16
Grigoreva Anastasiya
RUS
RUS
Russia 13:10 4:32
16
Deininger Eliane
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:10 4:32
18
Gydesen Hedvig Valbjorn
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:18 4:35
19
Olsson Ella
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:19 4:35
19
Lazareva Irina
RUS
RUS
Russia 13:19 4:35
21
Mattila Elisa
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:20 4:35
21
Telgma Teele
EST
EST
Estonia 13:20 4:35
23
Kaellvik Leufven Johanna
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:22 4:36
24
Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel
ESP
ESP
Spain 13:23 4:36
25
Dyrkorn Ane
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:27 4:38
25
Simonsen Annika Gautschi
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:27 4:38
27
Palcau Alina
FRA
FRA
France 13:29 4:38
28
Liegutė Ugnė
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 13:35 4:41
28
Kalinina Veronika
RUS
RUS
Russia 13:35 4:41
30
Tuomisto Anu
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:36 4:41
31
Strand Synne
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:37 4:41
31
Kastner Ylvi
AUT
AUT
Austria 13:37 4:41
33
Campbell Eilidh
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 13:38 4:42
33
Bertozzi Elisa
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:38 4:42
35
Chaloupska Barbora
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 13:39 4:42
35
Gassner Jasmina
AUT
AUT
Austria 13:39 4:42
35
Silvennoinen Siiri
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:39 4:42
38
Petrova Yasna
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 13:43 4:43
39
Smirnova Kristina
RUS
RUS
Russia 13:44 4:44
39
Nyfeler Siri
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:44 4:44
41
Calandry Cecile
FRA
FRA
France 13:45 4:44
41
Gardonyi Dora Csilla
HUN
HUN
Hungary 13:45 4:44
41
King Laura
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 13:45 4:44
44
Tiefenböck Tina
AUT
AUT
Austria 13:47 4:45
45
Suter Siri
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:49 4:45
46
Vassend Hanne
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:50 4:46
47
Moulet Tifenn
FRA
FRA
France 13:54 4:47
48
Olaussen Idun Kristine Felde
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:55 4:47
49
Sieglova Eliska
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 13:57 4:48
49
Miklusova Tereza
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 13:57 4:48
51
Sirmā Signe
LAT
LAT
Latvia 14:01 4:50
52
Miklusova Tamara
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 14:02 4:50
53
Traubaitė Judita
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 14:03 4:50
54
Dyaksova Andreya
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 14:04 4:51
55
Biederman Adrianna
POL
POL
Poland 14:06 4:51
56
Panchenko Daria
RUS
RUS
Russia 14:11 4:53
57
Cuthbert Ella
AUS
AUS
Australia 14:13 4:54
57
Vékony Vanda
HUN
HUN
Hungary 14:13 4:54
59
Madsen Mathilde Smedegaard
DEN
DEN
Denmark 14:14 4:54
60
Spangenberg Ann Charlotte
GER
GER
Germany 14:18 4:55
61
Melhuish Tara
AUS
AUS
Australia 14:19 4:56
62
Kracht Agnes Nørgård
DEN
DEN
Denmark 14:20 4:56
62
Doubson Julia
USA
USA
United States of America 14:20 4:56
64
Kopecka Anna
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 14:21 4:56
65
Lahdenpera Melina
FIN
FIN
Finland 14:24 4:57
66
Grycova Katerina
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 14:25 4:58
67
Mero Dominika
HUN
HUN
Hungary 14:27 4:58
68
Selem Alice
ITA
ITA
Italy 14:32 5:00
68
Ocak Zeynep
TUR
TUR
Turkey 14:32 5:00
70
Young Caitlin
AUS
AUS
Australia 14:33 5:01
71
Lima Helena Alves
POR
POR
Portugal 14:36 5:02
72
Cigle Magda
LAT
LAT
Latvia 14:37 5:02
73
Tsyvilska Feia
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 14:38 5:02
73
Kõivo Kristel
EST
EST
Estonia 14:38 5:02
75
Maier Marie
AUT
AUT
Austria 14:40 5:03
76
Hupalo Olha
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 14:41 5:03
77
Cooper Mikayla
AUS
AUS
Australia 14:44 5:04
78
Joergensen Kaia
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 14:47 5:05
79
Steven Briana
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 14:49 5:06
79
Thynova Nikola
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 14:49 5:06
79
Christopherson Siri
USA
USA
United States of America 14:49 5:06
82
De Smul Ems
BEL
BEL
Belgium 14:50 5:06
83
George Joanna
AUS
AUS
Australia 14:52 5:07
83
Keith Megan
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 14:52 5:07
85
Cych Agnieszka
POL
POL
Poland 14:53 5:07
86
Šmelikova Tereza
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 14:54 5:08
87
Ozola Elīza
LAT
LAT
Latvia 14:56 5:08
87
Thonier Fanny
FRA
FRA
France 14:56 5:08
89
Weissova Luboslava
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 15:04 5:11
90
Sušinskaitė Miglė
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 15:07 5:12
91
Hunter Niamh
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 15:08 5:13
92
Cory Wright Katie
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 15:10 5:13
93
Volkova Yana
BLR
BLR
Belarus 15:16 5:15
94
Skelton Georgia
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 15:21 5:17
95
Pigerre Caroline
AUS
AUS
Australia 15:23 5:18
95
Smelikova Dorota
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 15:23 5:18
97
Dyaksova Evangelina
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 15:25 5:18
98
Bozca Özge
TUR
TUR
Turkey 15:26 5:19
99
Dallera Caterina
ITA
ITA
Italy 15:27 5:19
99
Defraigne Laurence
BEL
BEL
Belgium 15:27 5:19
99
Tomashava Olga
BLR
BLR
Belarus 15:27 5:19
102
May Rachel
CAN
CAN
Canada 15:29 5:20
103
Kastner Maya
AUT
AUT
Austria 15:31 5:21
103
Virag Timea Vanda
ROU
ROU
Romania 15:31 5:21
105
Rastegaeva Elizaveta
RUS
RUS
Russia 15:33 5:21
105
Ciesiolka Katarzyna
POL
POL
Poland 15:33 5:21
107
Fronhoffs Gaelle
BEL
BEL
Belgium 15:38 5:23
108
Moran Clodagh
IRL
IRL
Ireland 15:40 5:24
109
Drazdauskaitė Viktorija
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 15:41 5:24
110
McCavana Eadaoin
IRL
IRL
Ireland 15:43 5:25
111
Hunter Marisol
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 15:44 5:25
112
Sillien Marine
BEL
BEL
Belgium 15:48 5:26
113
Pozo Prada Ines
ESP
ESP
Spain 15:52 5:28
114
Surkova Polina
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 15:58 5:30
115
Sera Fumika
JPN
JPN
Japan 16:05 5:32
116
Katori Mizuho
JPN
JPN
Japan 16:09 5:34
117
Sorensen Emily
IRL
IRL
Ireland 16:24 5:39
118
Defraigne Sandrine
BEL
BEL
Belgium 16:30 5:41
119
Chu Ying Yau
HKG
HKG
Hong Kong 16:33 5:42
120
Barclay Elena Marti
ESP
ESP
Spain 16:43 5:45
121
Ochiai Hana
JPN
JPN
Japan 16:45 5:46
122
Hansel Hannah
GER
GER
Germany 16:46 5:46
123
Perkins Emer
IRL
IRL
Ireland 16:56 5:50
124
Tisljar Ana
CRO
CRO
Croatia 17:00 5:51
125
Dorsey Sianna
CAN
CAN
Canada 17:01 5:52
126
Wong Yi Shan
HKG
HKG
Hong Kong 17:07 5:54
127
Buchberger Lina
GER
GER
Germany 17:17 5:57
128
Knightbridge Tegan
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 17:39 6:05
129
Nadrag Valeria
MDA
MDA
Moldova 17:43 6:06
130
Silby Ciara
IRL
IRL
Ireland 18:05 6:14
131
Sandbo Caroline
USA
USA
United States of America 18:16 6:17
132
Mayland Kirsten
USA
USA
United States of America 18:22 6:20
133
Arslan Hilal
TUR
TUR
Turkey 18:28 6:22
134
Ceresa Erica
ITA
ITA
Italy 18:29 6:22
135
Oguri Yuki
JPN
JPN
Japan 18:30 6:22
136
Zirek Ozlem
TUR
TUR
Turkey 18:37 6:25
137
Hall Bridget
USA
USA
United States of America 18:41 6:26
138
Pavlin Paula
CRO
CRO
Croatia 18:47 6:28
139
Gokcul Sumeyra
TUR
TUR
Turkey 19:23 6:41
140
Jerkovic Peric Olga
CRO
CRO
Croatia 19:29 6:43
141
Doherty Tara
CAN
CAN
Canada 19:32 6:44
142
Abe Yu
JPN
JPN
Japan 19:49 6:50
143
Pan Brittany
CAN
CAN
Canada 20:02 6:54
144
Aleksieva Diana
USA
USA
United States of America 20:38 7:06
145
Esner Betul
TUR
TUR
Turkey 20:52 7:11
146
Corbett Keeya
CAN
CAN
Canada 21:07 7:16
147
Ecke dos Santos Kailani
BRA
BRA
Brazil 21:13 7:18
148
Monteiro Matos Larissa
BRA
BRA
Brazil 21:54 7:33
149
Teles Cordeiro Mineiro Geovanna
BRA
BRA
Brazil 24:16 8:22
150
Natalli Thalia Cristine
BRA
BRA
Brazil 25:30 8:47
151
Nunes Dutra de Oliveira Julia Beltrao
BRA
BRA
Brazil 26:51 9:15
152
Said Omnia
EGY
EGY
Egypt 36:20 12:31
153
Liborio Petersen Rafaela Souza
BRA
BRA
Brazil 37:34 12:57
  Magdy Eman
EGY
EGY
Egypt dsq  
  Haapala Ida
FIN
FIN
Finland dsq  
  Kotajima Suzune
JPN
JPN
Japan dsq  

Split times

Spausdinimui