Šv. Pranciškaus bėgimo taurė
LTU, Kretinga, 2019-09-29

Results

Classes M10, V10

Course 10.0 km 2 laps

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Laps Time min/km
1V10Babrauskas Tadas LTUŠiauliai 2 35:15.6 3:31
2V10Jarutis Tadas LTUTauragė 2 41:54.0 4:11
3V10Gudauskas Jonas LTUŠilalė 2 42:24.5 4:14
4M10Višinskienė Virginija LTUKaunas 2 42:47.3 4:16
5V10Urbonas Arūnas LTUKretinga 2 42:50.4 4:17
6V10Kučinskas Karolis LTUKlaipėda 2 42:57.4 4:17
7V10Pečkys Artūras LTUKlaipėda 2 43:26.6 4:20
8V10Statkus Albinas LTUMažeikiai 2 43:50.7 4:23
9V10Urnikis Marius LTUKlaipėda 2 44:26.6 4:26
10V10Knieža Valdemaras LTUAlermas team 2 45:47.3 4:34
11V10Kaškelis Vitalijus LTUKlaipėda 2 45:58.2 4:35
12V10Ulčinskas Sigitas LTUKretinga 2 46:00.3 4:36
13M10Gailiūtė Jūratė LTUŠiauliai 2 46:01.6 4:36
14V10Bilevičius Evaldas LTUŠilutė 2 46:17.3 4:37
15V10Dabravolskas Andrius LTUŠiauliai 2 46:26.3 4:38
16V10Urnikis Mantas LTUKlaipėda 2 46:37.6 4:39
17V10Kazlauskas Giedrius LTUKlaipėda 2 47:12.4 4:43
18V10Naudžiūnas Mindaugas LTUKlaipėda 2 48:03.9 4:48
19M10Daunoraitė Rita LTUGargždai 2 48:20.5 4:50
20V10Šiaulys Gediminas LTUAlermas team 2 48:20.7 4:50
21V10Šverys Mindaugas LTUKlaipėda 2 48:39.5 4:51
22V10Dobaris Ramūnas LTUMažeikiai 2 49:23.9 4:56
23V10Bružas Stanislovas LTU  2 49:29.8 4:56
24M10Saracinskienė Ernesta LTUMažeikiai 2 49:38.1 4:57
25V10Steponkevičius Tomas LTUKaunas 2 49:45.1 4:58
26M10Gruodytė Vilmantė LTUKlaipėda 2 50:49.2 5:04
27V10Jurgutis Edvinas LTUKretinga 2 50:49.5 5:04
28V10Šilianskis Algirdas LTUKretinga 2 52:13.7 5:13
29V10Kiudys Lukas LTUPalanga 2 52:23.6 5:14
30V10Montvilas Tomas LTUKlaipėda 2 52:23.6 5:14
31V10Kaškelis Kristijonas LTU  2 52:23.8 5:14
32V10Dėkontas Ričardas LTUKlaipėda 2 53:31.6 5:21
33V10Žutautas Egidijus LTUKlaipėda 2 53:48.8 5:22
34M10Urnikienė Dovilė LTUKretinga 2 53:54.8 5:23
35V10Pilibaitis Audrius LTUVilnius 2 54:33.3 5:27
36V10Valauskis Vainius LTUVilnius 2 54:33.6 5:27
37V10Abaravičius Žilvinas LTUKlaipėda 2 56:29.3 5:38
38M10Grikinienė Laura LTUKlaipėda 2 56:59.4 5:41
39M10Batakienė Daiva LTUMažeikiai 2 57:50.2 5:47
40V10Malakauskis Algirdas LTUOFM 2 57:57.6 5:47
41V10Dagilis Vitalijus LTUKretingsodis 2 58:08.5 5:48
42M10Eigelė Lina LTUKlaipėda 2 59:56.3 5:59
43M10Viksne Dace LATLiepoja 2 1:00:37.4 6:03
44M10Andriuškienė Aldona LTUMažeikiai 2 1:03:58.1 6:23
45M10Lisauskė Lijana LTUŠilutė 2 1:08:09.0 6:48
46V10Rimkus Antanas LTUKretinga 2 1:10:14.2 7:01
47V10Šmaižys Andrejus LTUKretinga 1 25:48.0  
48V10Balčiūnas Ričardas LTUKretinga 1 28:49.0  

Split times