Laukinis trail
LTU, Aušgirių kaskalniai, 2019-10-12

Results

Class V18

Course 18.0 km

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:22:42.6 4:35
2
Košiuba Donatas LTURunFace VaSti, Kaunas 1:22:44.9 4:35
3
Bajarūnas Darius LTUO vargeli..., Vilnius 1:23:12.7 4:37
4
Zakarka Mindaugas LTUprogresso.lt, Utena 1:25:25.3 4:44
5
Kvekšas Mindaugas LTUVilnius 1:27:33.8 4:51
6
Barinovas Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1:28:05.1 4:53
7
Mockus Giedrius LTUClimbing club, Kaunas 1:28:22.7 4:54
8
Čekanauskas Justinas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:28:41.2 4:55
9
Biržietis Darius LTUJonava 1:34:25.4 5:14
10
Baranauskas Valdas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:38:47.0 5:29
11
Beniušis Nerijus LTUVilnius 1:41:25.2 5:38
12
Mickus Karolis Matas LTUVilnius 1:44:35.0 5:48
13
Navickas Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1:44:37.4 5:48
14
Milaknis Mindaugas LTUMažeikiai 1:45:45.4 5:52
15
Petraitis Timas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:46:13.1 5:54
16
Bilotas Arūnas LTUVilnius 1:46:27.5 5:54
17
Mačys Regimantas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:47:35.5 5:58
18
Stankevičius Jurijus LTUVilnius 1:47:39.8 5:58
19
Bukauskas Vidas LTUTauragės BEK, Vilkyškiai 1:47:49.4 5:59
20
Saliamonas Tomas LTUPanevėžys 1:49:24.0 6:04
21
Razvadauskas Ernestas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:50:29.7 6:08
22
Kačinas Tachir LTUEičių kaimas 1:51:47.6 6:12
23
Gaidelionis Simas LTUEičių kaimas 1:52:17.1 6:14
24
Žitkus Deividas LTUMDM, Kaunas 1:52:32.1 6:15
25
Grumskas Mykolas LTUVilnius 1:53:20.4 6:17
26
Bisikirskas Darius LTUBanai running, Kaunas 1:54:32.5 6:21
27
Garunkštis Audrius LTUDūkštos 1:54:33.6 6:21
28
Kožemiako Giedrius LTUNight-D, Vilnius 1:55:09.3 6:23
29
Krivickas Mindaugas LTUAmūras ir kompanija, Piniava 1:55:26.4 6:24
30
Ragaišis Ignas LTUNight-D, Vilnius 1:55:41.7 6:25
31
Džervus Jonas LTUOCR Baltic warriors, Vilnius 1:55:58.3 6:26
32
Korsunas Sergejus LTUOCR Baltic warriors, Vilnius 1:55:58.3 6:26
33
Yla Žilvinas LTUBanai running, Kaunas 1:56:42.5 6:29
34
Kairaitis Linas LTUClimbing club, Kaunas 1:57:27.5 6:31
35
Pelionis Mindaugas LTUVilnius 1:59:28.0 6:38
36
Jankauskas Arūnas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 2:02:51.1 6:49
37
Akromas Norbertas LTUZy-zy, Vilnius 2:03:34.1 6:51
38
Baltrūnas Mantas LTUKlaipėda 2:04:37.7 6:55
39
Stasiukynas Jonas LTUVilnius 2:05:14.4 6:57
40
Ivanauskas Tadas LTUPlokščiosios pėdutės, Vilnius 2:06:16.7 7:00
41
Laukis Tautvydas LTUtruputikitaip.lt, Vilnius 2:06:18.2 7:01
42
Kazlauskas Marius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2:06:18.0 7:01
43
Sereika Šarūnas LTUAmūras ir kompanija, Panevėžys 2:07:01.0 7:03
44
Vīlips Māris LTUSalaspils 2:10:17.3 7:14
45
Juodviršis Mindaugas LTUPats sau ponas, Vilnius 2:10:43.1 7:15
46
Korkozas Rimgaudas LTUVilnius 2:11:32.5 7:18
47
Maknisevičius Romualdas LTULazdijai 2:43:15.4 9:04
48
Kašėta Evaldas LTUAlytus 2:43:18.1 9:04

Split times