Laukinis trail
LTU, Aušgirių kaskalniai, 2019-10-12

Results

Classes M10, V10

Course 10.0 km

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1V10Uža Valentas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 44:43.0 4:28
2V10Čekanauskas Aurimas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 45:25.4 4:32
3V10Judickas Martynas LTUKybartai international running club, Kybartai 45:48.3 4:34
4V10Satkus Narimantas LTUVilnius 46:38.3 4:39
5V10Balčiūnas Aividas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 47:14.8 4:43
6V10Silius Rolandas LTUKauno BMK, Vilnius 47:20.7 4:44
7M10Aukselytė Inga LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 49:40.0 4:58
8V10Basys Mindaugas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 49:48.0 4:58
9V10Krapauskas Edgaras LTUGorilų ūkis, Vilnius 49:56.3 4:59
10V10Aleksandravičius Jonas LTUprogresso.lt, Vilnius 50:00.0 5:00
11V10Laucius Viktoras LTUUtena 50:18.8 5:01
12V10Šileikis Rimantas LTUVIP, Vilnius 50:54.8 5:05
13V10Kiltinavičius Donatas LTUVilnius 52:06.5 5:12
14V10Arnašius Andrius LTUMyliu Tauragę, Tauragė 52:25.2 5:14
15V10Gečas Karolis LTUPagėgiai 52:50.0 5:17
16V10Astrauskas Mindaugas LTUPanevėžys 53:48.0 5:22
17V10Zablockij Gžegož LTUVilnius 54:15.7 5:25
18V10Strazdauskas Algirdas LTURunFace VaSti, Kaunas 54:38.7 5:27
19M10Eimantaitė Gintarė LTUBėgimo klubas 54:49.5 5:28
20V10Genys Kęstutis LTUBėgimo klubas, Marijampolė 56:05.5 5:36
21V10Bagdanavičius Audrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 56:18.9 5:37
22V10Katinas Romas LTUUtena 56:56.7 5:41
23V10Beleckas Gintaras LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 58:15.1 5:49
24V10Šuša Lauras LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 58:47.8 5:52
25V10Kinderis Dainius LTUŽukų Skalviai, Žukai 59:06.5 5:54
26M10Kaubrienė Daiva LTUTauragės BMK, Tauragė 59:06.7 5:54
27V10Pinaitis Elvijus LTU  59:23.0 5:56
28V10Ališauskas Raimondas LTUKaunas 1:00:48.9 6:04
29M10Lauciuvienė Renata LTUUtena 1:02:06.8 6:12
30M10Tatarėlytė Ieva LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 1:02:57.4 6:17
31V10Karpis Rokas LTUprogresso.lt, Vilnius 1:03:50.0 6:23
32M10Gečienė Rita LTUPagėgiai 1:03:52.5 6:23
33V10Makštutis Mindaugas LTUBanai running, Kaunas 1:06:05.9 6:36
34V10Zagorskij Artūras LTUKaunas 1:06:15.7 6:37
35V10Sakalauskas Julius LTUVIP, Kaunas 1:06:36.9 6:39
36M10Budėnaitė Laima LTUO vargeli..., Vilnius 1:07:45.3 6:46
37M10Baltakytė-Čeledinė Evelina LTUO vargeli..., Vilnius 1:09:57.7 6:59
38V10Kaminskas Mindaugas LTUKauno BMK 1:10:50.0 7:05
39M10Aukštuolytė Inga LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 1:10:52.7 7:05
40V10Balčiūnas Dainius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:10:58.3 7:05
41V10Tamulevičius Giedrius LTUBanai running, Kaunas 1:12:02.7 7:12
42M10Gudaitytė Gintarė LTUVIP, Kaunas 1:12:37.9 7:15
43M10Mažulytė Rasa LTUVilnius 1:13:55.4 7:23
44V10Laužikas Tadas LTUŽaliuokis, Kaunas 1:14:09.2 7:24
45M10Jankauskienė Almina LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:15:05.9 7:30
46V10Medžionis Mykolas LTUNekenčiu bėgimo, Vilnius 1:15:27.4 7:32
47M10Navickė Sonata LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1:17:58.5 7:47
48V10Genutis Raimondas LTUAušgiriai 1:19:40.1 7:58
49V10Kapocius Justas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 1:22:42.3 8:16
50M10Barinova Justina LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1:23:34.6 8:21
51M10Balčiūnienė Danutė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:23:34.6 8:21
52M10Dubinskaitė Raminta LTUVilnius 1:24:11.5 8:25
53V10Poderytė Aistė LTUAušgiriai 1:24:21.0 8:26
54V10Grubliauskaitė Lina LTUAušgiriai 1:24:53.6 8:29
55M10Arup Irina LTUKlaipėda 1:43:08.6 10:18
56M10Skursten Natalija LTUKlaipėda 1:44:11.2 10:25

Split times