Vilniaus sprintai
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-11-16

Results

Class M2

Course 3.8 km 28 C

Select  total  Naujininkai  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time min/km
  Girinskytė Malvina LTUind,      
  Činčikaitė Miglė LTUind,      
1
Davidavičiūtė Neda LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1000 24:11 6:21
2
Karlonaitė Beatričė LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 903 26:47 7:02
3
Gagytė Gabija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 891 27:08 7:08
4
Skučaitė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 877 27:34 7:15
5
Deveikytė Benedikta LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 852 28:23 7:28
6
Tamoševičiūtė Emilija LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 843 28:42 7:33
7
Bajorinaitė Gabija LTUSM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas 794 30:27 8:00
8
Dementavičiūtė Aistė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 762 31:43 8:20
9
Denisovaitė Rugilė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 761 31:47 8:21
10
Skundaitė Augustė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 756 32:00 8:25
11
Ziaziulytė Goda LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 755 32:01 8:25
12
Tautvydaitė Neringa LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 748 32:20 8:30
13
Goftaitė Emilija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 746 32:24 8:31
14
Zasčiurinskaitė Elada LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 737 32:50 8:38
15
Drazdauskaitė Brigita LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 734 32:56 8:40
16
Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 730 33:09 8:43
17
Mačiulytė Gabrielė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 707 34:11 8:59
18
Masytė Evelina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 688 35:10 9:15
19
Norkutė Ugnė LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 687 35:12 9:15
20
Staišiūnaitė Emilija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 667 36:15 9:32
21
Stūrytė Gabija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC 667 36:17 9:32
22
Sapižovaitė Skaiva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 648 37:18 9:48
23
Paulauskaitė Urtė LTUA. Kulviečio klasikinė gimnazija, Vilnius 620 39:02 10:16
24
Lukauskaitė Rūta LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 612 39:32 10:24
25
Ruškutė Liveta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 577 41:55 11:01
26
Adomonytė Emilija LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 553 43:44 11:30
27
Šaliūnaitė Viktorija LTUSM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas 537 45:02 11:51
28
Rajeckaitė Junda LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 510 47:23 12:28
29
Sėliukaitė Aurelija LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 482 50:13 13:12
30
Volodko Zlata LTUA. Kulviečio klasikinė gimnazija, Vilnius 428 56:29 14:51
  Urbanovič Evelina LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius   59:38 15:41
31
Urbanovič Agnieška Agata LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 392 1:01:40 16:13
  Kanapinskaitė Viltė LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   dsq  
  Ptakaitė Elija LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   dsq  
  Džiaugytė Greta LTUSM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas   dsq  
  Kochanska Veronika LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius   dsq  
  Konopliova Karina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dsq  
  Babianskaitė Nida LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas   dsq  
  Šelkovskytė Viltė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dsq  
  Peldžiūtė Ernesta LTUJėzuitų gimanzija, Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius   dnf  
  Balaganskaja Augustina LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SCv.Kačialovo gimn., Vilnius   dnf  
  Dovidavičiūtė Luka LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dnf  
  Tėvelytė Eidvilė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda   dnf  
  Masiliūnaitė Martyna LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai   dnf  
  Šiaulytė Kristina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai   dnf  
  Misiunaitė Augustė LTUA. Kulviečio klasikinė g-ja, Vilnius   dnf  
  Jokubauskytė Audrė LTUind,   dnf  

Split times