Vilniaus sprintai
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-12-07

Results

Class V1

Course 3.5 km 22 C

Select  total  Naujininkai  Užupis  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time min/km
1
Gedminas Teodoras LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1000 22:34 6:26
1
Sausaitis Arnas LTUO! Klaipėda, Palanga 1000 22:34 6:26
3
Dienys Algirdas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 890 25:22 7:14
4
Papreckis Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 884 25:31 7:17
5
Maksimov Danielius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 880 25:39 7:19
6
Aleksiejūnas Martynas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 801 28:11 8:03
7
Pečiulis Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 778 29:01 8:17
8
Koroliovas Joris LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 775 29:08 8:19
9
Biržinis Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 769 29:20 8:22
10
Murėnas Aleksas LTUSM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas 768 29:24 8:24
11
Juška Vasaris LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 746 30:16 8:38
12
Janavičius Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 734 30:44 8:46
13
Sriubas Vainius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 699 32:16 9:13
14
Jakštys Jonas LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 674 33:29 9:34
15
Budrys Džiugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 653 34:35 9:52
16
Kalvaitis Oskaras LTUO! Klaipėda, Palanga 636 35:30 10:08
17
Raugas Jogaila LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 635 35:31 10:08
18
Radvilavičius Nauris LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 623 36:15 10:21
19
Stankevičius Rytas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 565 39:56 11:24
20
Šveikauskas Dovas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 557 40:29 11:34
21
Tarėla Eimantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 537 42:03 12:00
22
Bačkis Liudvikas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 527 42:49 12:14
23
Lazauskas Domas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 524 43:06 12:18
24
Skripkauskas Dominykas LTUO! Klaipėda, Kretinga 514 43:52 12:32
25
Vasilevičius Simas LTUKunigaikščio Gedimino progimnazija, Vilnius 505 44:41 12:46
26
Judzinskas Kristupas LTUA. Kulviečio klasikinė gimnazija, Vilnius 494 45:42 13:03
27
Stankūnas Matas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 488 46:12 13:12
28
Juozumas Vilius LTUVilniaus lietuvių namai, Vilnius 456 49:29 14:08
29
Klimaševski Karolis LTUA. Kulviečio klasikinė gimnazija, Vilnius 443 50:56 14:33
30
Urbanovič Dariuš LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 398 56:41 16:11
31
Rudys Adrijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 385 58:35 16:44
32
Saveikis Orestas LTUA. Kulviečio klasikinė gimnazija, Vilnius 370 1:00:55 17:24
33
Tautvydas Eivinas LTURASSK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 346 1:05:17 18:39
34
Dusevičius Titas LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 324 1:09:41 19:54
35
Drazdauskas Feliksas LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 319 1:10:38 20:10
36
Kedys Povilas LTURASSK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 274 1:22:19 23:31
37
Montvila Mykolas LTURASSK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 268 1:24:20 24:05
38
Danila Vilius LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 242 1:33:17 26:39
  Učkuronis Aleksandras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   dsq  
  Kriukas Martynas LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   dsq  
  Liubartas Edvinas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   dsq  
  Švaikauskas Vilius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dsq  
  Keleckas Šarūnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dnf  
  Vilutis Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dnf  
  Žvirblis Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dnf  
  Bindokas Ignas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dnf  
  Dubinka Titas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dnf  
  Morkūnas Pijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dnf  
  Kubilius Ainius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dnf  
  Marcinkevičius Nojus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dnf  
  Valavičius Matas LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas   dnf  
  Zinkevičius Vitauras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dnf  
  Grašys Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dnf  
  Miežinis Dominykas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m.SC, Šv. Juozapo mokykla, Vilnius   dnf  
  Unikas Joris LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dnf  
  Čaplikas Herkus Pijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dnf  
  Buinevičius Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dnf  
  Burneikis Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dnf  
  Adomaitis Mykolas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius   dnf  
  Žemgulys Neilas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda   dnf  
  Bruzgulis Bernardas LTUA. Kulviečio klasikinė g-ja, Vilnius   dnf  
  Mackevičius Tadas LTUind,   dnf  

Split times