Vilniaus sprintai
LTU, Vilnius, 2020-02-15

Results

Class V2

Course 4.3 km 28 C

Select  total  Naujininkai  Užupis  Piromontas  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time min/km
1
Časas Adomas LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1000 23:07 5:22
2
Dementavičius Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 980 23:36 5:29
3
Čereška Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 978 23:38 5:29
4
Kazlauskas Osvaldas LTUSM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas 961 24:03 5:35
5
Valatkevičius Rytis LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 961 24:04 5:35
6
Murėnas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas 908 25:28 5:55
7
Aukštuolis Edvardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 886 26:05 6:03
8
Paišys Gytis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 859 26:55 6:15
9
Gineika Julius LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 818 28:15 6:34
10
Liutkus Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 814 28:23 6:36
11
Makutėnas Mikalojus LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 771 29:58 6:58
12
Traubas Adomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 749 30:51 7:10
13
Skunda Kristupas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 744 31:05 7:13
14
Kučejevas Nojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 713 32:26 7:32
  Piličiauskas Divonis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius   32:26 7:32
15
Baronas Ignas LTUĄžuolas OK 675 34:16 7:58
16
Tomaševskij Mantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 670 34:31 8:01
17
Martinkėnas Deividas LTUA. Kulviečio klasikinė gimnazija, Vilnius 656 35:14 8:11
18
Balčiūnas Džiugas LTUA. Kulviečio klasikinė gimnazija, Vilnius 651 35:29 8:15
19
Zemeckas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 620 37:18 8:40
20
Čerkasov Maksim LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 599 38:34 8:58
21
Temenkov Artur LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 591 39:07 9:05
22
Didžiulis Karolis LTUA. Kulviečio klasikinė gimnazija, Vilnius 542 42:39 9:55
23
Vaina Mantas LTUA. Kulviečio klasikinė gimnazija, Vilnius 521 44:20 10:18
24
Vasilevičius Ignas LTUKunigaikščio Gedimino progimnazija, Vilnius 514 44:59 10:27
25
Bucevičius Vakaris LTUA. Kulviečio klasikinė gimnazija, Vilnius 487 47:26 11:01
  Rimkus Tautvydas LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   dsq  
  Pileckas Justas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dsq  
  Baradinskas Vakaris LTUA. Kulviečio klasikinė gimnazija, Vilnius   dsq  
  Petrauskas Kristijonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius   dsq  
  Montvilovas Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius   dsq  
  Urbonavičius Arnas LTUŠv. Juozapo mokykla, Vilnius   dsq  
  Grikšas Justas LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas   dsq  
  Zavadskis Ugnius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius   dsq  
  Malinauskas Daumantas LTUVilniaus licėjus, Vilnius   dsq  
  Naraškevičius Nojus LTUVilniaus licėjus, Vilnius   dsq  
  Gružinskas Paulius LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   dnf  
  Kreišmonas Gintaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dnf  
  Sudol Hanna POLWKS Śląsk Wrocław, Wroclaw   dnf  
  Stanaitis Rimantas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SCVilniaus Licėjus, Vilnius   dnf  
  Skinder Andrei BLRSTK "META", Brest   dnf  
  Klevinskas Justas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai   dnf  
  Malakauskas Gabrielius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai   dnf  
  Kiela Simonas LTUValdorfo mokykla, Vilniaus m. SC   dnf  
  Lukošius Nojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Žemynos gimnazija, Vilnius   dnf  
  Mileris Rokas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, M.Mažvydo progimnazija, Vilnius   dnf  
  Botyrius Giedrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė   dnf  
  Čeplikas Augustas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė   dnf  
  Žiugžda Aidas LTUOK Javonis, Marijampolė   dnf  
  Šiaučiūnas Jokūbas LTUVilniaus licėjus, Vilnius   dnf  
  Gustaitis Martynas LTUBernatonio akademija, Vilnius   dnf  
  Kalvaitis Aidis LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas   dnf  
  Radzijauskas Jokubas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė   dnf  
  Paukštė Mindaugas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda   dnf  
  Venckus Domas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dnf  
  Račickas Matas LTUSM Gaja, OK Takas, Kaunas   dnf  
  Karašauskas Jokūbas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Valdorfo mokykla   dnf  
  Viliūnas Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, VĮ ŠMC, Vilnius   dnf  

Split times