Vilniaus sprintai
LTU, Vilnius, 2020-02-15

Results

Class MOKYK

Select  total  Naujininkai  Užupis  Piromontas  

TeamParticipant
placetitlecountry Points Time Family name, Name class Points Time
1M. Mažvydo progimnazija, Vilnius LTU 6804 5:50:36 Kučejevaitė GodaM1 877 26:36 (  4)
Ziaziulytė GodaM2 755 32:01 (11)
Sriubaitė EvaM1 743 31:23 (10)
Kučejevas NojusV2 713 32:26 (14)
Sriubas VainiusV1 699 32:16 (13)
Tomaševskij MantasV2 670 34:31 (16)
Motiejūnaitė UgnėM1 652 35:48 (13)
Ruškutė LivetaM2 577 41:55 (25)
Stankevičius RytasV1 565 39:56 (19)
Adomonytė EmilijaM2 553 43:44 (26)
Sėliukaitė AurelijaM2 482 50:13 (29)
Kučejevas NojusV1   dnf
Mileris RokasV2   dnf
Liubartas EdvinasV1   dsq
Zavadskis UgniusV2   dsq
2A. Kulviečio klasikinė gimnazija, Vilnius LTU 5212 7:38:12 Martinkėnas DeividasV2 656 35:14 (17)
Balčiūnas DžiugasV2 651 35:29 (18)
Paulauskaitė UrtėM2 620 39:02 (23)
Didžiulis KarolisV2 542 42:39 (22)
Vaina MantasV2 521 44:20 (23)
Judzinskas KristupasV1 494 45:42 (26)
Bucevičius VakarisV2 487 47:26 (25)
Klimaševski KarolisV1 443 50:56 (29)
Volodko ZlataM2 428 56:29 (30)
Saveikis OrestasV1 370 1:00:55 (32)
Katinaitė UrtėM1 276 1:24:26 (25)
Sipavičiūtė RasaM1 270 1:26:27 (26)
Bruzgulis BernardasV1   dnf
Lukošiūtė MantėM1   dnf
Baradinskas VakarisV2   dsq
3Jėzuitų gimnazija, Vilnius LTU 4423 3:47:44 Paukštytė IevaM1 963 24:14 (  2)
Valatkevičius RytisV2 961 24:04 (  5)
Dienys AlgirdasV1 890 25:22 (  3)
Jakštys JonasV1 674 33:29 (14)
Staišiūnaitė EmilijaM2 667 36:15 (20)
Montvila MykolasV1 268 1:24:20 (37)
Krasuckis NaurisV1   dnf
Krasuckytė IlzėM2   dnf
Velde AugustsVE   dnf
Peldžiūtė ErnestaM2   dnf
Dienytė MargaritaM1   dsq
4Kauno Palemono gimnazija, Kaunas LTU 3590 2:49:14 Dementavičius TadasV2 980 23:36 (  2)
Dementavičiūtė AistėM2 762 31:43 (  8)
Banionytė KamilėM1 668 34:55 (11)
Zemeckas VytautasV2 620 37:18 (19)
Stankevičiūtė GabijaM1 560 41:42 (21)
Dovidavičiūtė LukaM2   dnf
Babianskaitė NidaM2   dsq
5Vilniaus licėjus, Vilnius LTU 3107 2:38:18 Karlonaitė BeatričėM2 903 26:47 (  2)
Tamoševičiūtė EmilijaM2 843 28:42 (  6)
Traubas AdomasV2 749 30:51 (12)
Lukauskaitė RūtaM2 612 39:32 (24)
Piličiauskas DivonisV2   32:26
Junčytė MedaM2   dnf
Šiaučiūnas JokūbasV2   dnf
Stanaitis RimantasV2   dnf
Naraškevičius NojusV2   dsq
Malinauskas DaumantasV2   dsq
6Valdorfo mokykla LTU 1706 52:37 Lapinskas AndojasVE 925 24:05 (  6)
Lapinskas RamojusVE 781 28:32 (22)
Karašauskas JokūbasV2   dnf
7S. Daukanto gimnazija, Vilnius LTU 1459 1:13:54 Časas AdomasV2 1000 23:07 (  1)
Milašiūtė SofijaM1 459 50:47 (23)
8M.Biržiškos gimnazija LTU 1177 1:23:40 Stūrytė GabijaM2 667 36:17 (21)
Rajeckaitė JundaM2 510 47:23 (28)
9Kunigaikščio Gedimino progimnazija, Vilnius LTU 1019 1:29:40 Vasilevičius IgnasV2 514 44:59 (24)
Vasilevičius SimasV1 505 44:41 (25)
10Filaretų pradinė m., Vilnius LTU 620 2:27:36 Tautvydas EivinasV1 346 1:05:17 (33)
Kedys PovilasV1 274 1:22:19 (36)
11Valdorfo Žalioji mokykla LTU 884 25:31 Papreckis PovilasV1 884 25:31 (  4)
Kiela SimonasV2   dnf
12Baltupių progimnazija, Vilnius LTU 788 29:36 Venckavičiūtė ElžbietaM1 788 29:36 (  9)
13Žirmūnų gimnazija, Vilnius LTU 748 32:20 Tautvydaitė NeringaM2 748 32:20 (12)
Rimkus TautvydasV2   dsq
Šimkutė AustėjaME   dsq
14Žvėryno gimnazija, Vilnius LTU 687 35:12 Norkutė UgnėM2 687 35:12 (19)
Kriukas MartynasV1   dsq
15Širvintų L. Stuokos Gucevičiaus g-ja LTU 675 34:16 Baronas IgnasV2 675 34:16 (15)
16Šv. Kristoforo progimnazija, Vilnius LTU 616 37:52 Pukštaitė AistėM1 616 37:52 (15)
17Vilnius international school, Vilnius LTU 591 39:27 Šalnaitė EglėM1 591 39:27 (17)
18S. Stanevičiaus progimnazija, Vilnius LTU 524 43:06 Lazauskas DomasV1 524 43:06 (23)
19M.K. Čiurlionio menų mok., Vilnius LTU 478 48:49 Gudelytė SaulėM1 478 48:49 (22)
20Vilniaus lietuvių namai LTU 456 49:29 Juozumas ViliusV1 456 49:29 (28)
21Sausio 13-osios progimnazija, Vilnius LTU 324 1:09:41 Dusevičius TitasV1 324 1:09:41 (34)
22P. Vileišio progimnazija, Vilnius LTU     Gružinskas PauliusV2   dnf
Petrauskas KristijonasV2   dsq
22Ąžuolyno progimnazija, Vilnius LTU     Panavas ValdemarasV1   dnf
Učkuronis AleksandrasV1   dsq
22Žemynos gimnazija LTU     Lukošius NojusV2   dnf
22Gerosios Vilties progimnazija LTU     Balčiūnas VincasV1   dnf
Balčiūnaitė BarboraM1   dnf
22Vilniaus m. VĮ ŠMC LTU     Viliūnas GediminasV2   dnf