dbtopas login
CISM middle + long → Results

CHN
CHN, Wuhan, 2019-10-20

Classes M

Course 10.4 km 31 C

Select  middle  long  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1MTsvetkov Dmitry
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:22:02 7:53
2MTranchand Frédéric
FRA
FRA
France 1:23:14 8:00
3MZinca Ionut Alin
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:24:06 8:05
4MHowald Florian
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:24:20 8:06
5MSild Timo
EST
EST
Estonia 1:24:27 8:07
6MKowalski Wojciech
POL
POL
Poland 1:26:11 8:17
7MYmsen Gernot
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:26:57 8:21
8MBasset Lucas
FRA
FRA
France 1:27:13 8:23
9MKhramov Andrey
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:27:26 8:24
10MKyburz Andreas
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:28:03 8:27
11MPauliņš Artūrs
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:29:03 8:33
12MGvildys Jonas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:29:29 8:36
13MKyburz Matthias
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:29:34 8:36
14MEgger Jonas
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:30:32 8:42
15MRuohola Akseli
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:30:38 8:42
16MSchneider Florian
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:31:11 8:46
17MBertuks Edgars
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:31:31 8:47
18MHubmann Martin
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:31:39 8:48
19MOlejnik Michał
POL
POL
Poland 1:31:41 8:48
20MDobrynin Sergey
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:33:53 9:01
20MPeter Mathias
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:33:53 9:01
22MMerl Robert
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:34:14 9:03
23MMeier Christoph
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:34:25 9:04
24MSild Lauri
EST
EST
Estonia 1:35:08 9:08
25MNakonechnyi Dmitry
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:36:00 9:13
26MNovikov Valentin
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:36:46 9:18
27MTambasov Yuri
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:37:32 9:22
28MAleliūnas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:38:04 9:25
29MPawlak Bartosz
POL
POL
Poland 1:40:00 9:36
30MRekuņenko Artjoms
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:40:01 9:37
31MRjabõshkin Sergei
EST
EST
Estonia 1:40:43 9:41
32MNovikov Leonid
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:41:08 9:43
33MWensław Mateusz
POL
POL
Poland 1:41:24 9:45
34MBaumholczer Maté
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:41:43 9:46
35MEv Ironir Alberto
BRA
BRA
Brasil 1:42:43 9:52
36MDutkowski Mikołaj
POL
POL
Poland 1:43:13 9:55
37MSimkens Geert
BEL
BEL
Belgium 1:43:55 9:59
38MRio Nicolas
FRA
FRA
France 1:44:06 10:00
39MPereira Pasturiza Leandro
BRA
BRA
Brasil 1:44:12 10:01
40MSalonen Matias
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:44:16 10:01
41MBelomazhev Stanimir
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:45:01 10:05
42MRauturier Quentin
FRA
FRA
France 1:45:36 10:09
43MBeliūnas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:45:38 10:09
44MKastner Nicolas
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:46:57 10:17
45MHeinmann Kristo
EST
EST
Estonia 1:48:42 10:27
46MSkogtjärn Pål Ulf
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:53:53 10:57
47MGarcia Crespo Jose Manuel
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:55:19 11:05
48MCifuentes Jorge
CHI
CHI
Chile 1:56:02 11:09
49MĆorić Željko
SRB
SRB
Serbia 1:56:18 11:10
50MWeber Jonas Falck
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:57:14 11:16
51MJubelis Andris
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:57:38 11:18
52MVlasov Denis
KAZ
KAZ
Kazakhstan 1:59:01 11:26
53MStulgys Donatas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 2:00:15 11:33
54MGelson Andrey Zago Togni
BRA
BRA
Brasil 2:00:33 11:35
55MLopez Lopez Antonio
ESP
ESP
Spain 2:00:42 11:36
56MJanssens Tomy Jos
BEL
BEL
Belgium 2:01:02 11:38
57MHerrera Salazar Jorge Dario
ECU
ECU
Ecuador 2:01:58 11:43
58MMilić Milovan
SRB
SRB
Serbia 2:02:20 11:45
59MImbaquingo Pambaquishpe L F
ECU
ECU
Ecuador 2:02:30 11:46
60MBartkevičius Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 2:02:31 11:46
61MLif Anton
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:03:03 11:49
62MGires Nicolas
FRA
FRA
France 2:04:27 11:57
63MGuaman Jerez Edmundo Ricardo
ECU
ECU
Ecuador 2:04:33 11:58
64MLinten Jo
BEL
BEL
Belgium 2:04:34 11:58
65MJohansson Patrik
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:04:42 11:59
66MSchmitz Douglas
BRA
BRA
Brasil 2:04:50 12:00
67MJiménez Molina Santiago
ESP
ESP
Spain 2:04:54 12:00
68MNascimento Fernando
BRA
BRA
Brasil 2:04:56 12:00
69MSaari Aki
FIN
FIN
Finland 2:05:10 12:02
70MNitsch Claudinei
BRA
BRA
Brasil 2:06:45 12:11
71MBrabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius
ROU
ROU
Romania 2:07:22 12:14
72MDaniel Igor
FRA
FRA
France 2:07:37 12:16
73MJensen Thomas Greve
DEN
DEN
Denmark 2:08:29 12:21
74MMelinard Lionel
FRA
FRA
France 2:08:33 12:21
75MAho Aaro
FIN
FIN
Finland 2:09:05 12:24
76MNinasunta Iza Alvaro Washington
ECU
ECU
Ecuador 2:09:57 12:29
77MTerziev Tasho
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 2:11:34 12:39
78MArriagada Jorge
CHI
CHI
Chile 2:12:03 12:41
79MPricop Constantin Paul
ROU
ROU
Romania 2:12:29 12:44
80MPerpen Martinez Angel Emilio
ESP
ESP
Spain 2:12:39 12:45
81MAnciaux Benjamin
BEL
BEL
Belgium 2:13:10 12:48
82MStridh Dag
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:13:21 12:49
83MSadegzadeh Akbarabadi Hossein
IRI
IRI
Iran 2:13:26 12:49
84MRodriguez Dominguez Maikel
ESP
ESP
Spain 2:13:29 12:50
85MSavić Siniša
SRB
SRB
Serbia 2:14:39 12:56
86MBravo Conza Omar Alexander
ECU
ECU
Ecuador 2:15:08 12:59
87MNikolausson Andreas
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:15:30 13:01
88MAndersen Jeppe Rolf Rasmussen
DEN
DEN
Denmark 2:15:34 13:02
89MNinasunta Yugcha Luis Washington
ECU
ECU
Ecuador 2:15:52 13:03
90MGarcia Herman
CHI
CHI
Chile 2:16:42 13:08
91MVera Guerrero Carlos
ESP
ESP
Spain 2:17:06 13:10
92MNazyrov Azat
KAZ
KAZ
Kazakhstan 2:19:44 13:26
93MFrieling Björn
GER
GER
Germany 2:20:20 13:29
94MRehner Klaus
GER
GER
Germany 2:21:46 13:37
95MMolnar Dr Attila
HUN
HUN
Hungary 2:21:50 13:38
96MAndersson Waldemar
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:22:06 13:39
97MAdamovich Dmitry
KAZ
KAZ
Kazakhstan 2:22:54 13:44
98MKoshki Saeid
IRI
IRI
Iran 2:24:55 13:56
99MTorres Jervacio
CHI
CHI
Chile 2:25:04 13:56
100MDusza Serge
BEL
BEL
Belgium 2:25:11 13:57
101MSmulders Marco
NED
NED
Netherlands 2:25:15 13:57
102MKarstädt Sven
GER
GER
Germany 2:31:13 14:32
103MAlhassani Saeed
UAE
UAE
United Arab Emirates 2:31:27 14:33
104MVass Tibor
HUN
HUN
Hungary 2:31:35 14:34
105MJensen Andreas Mikkelsen
DEN
DEN
Denmark 2:31:39 14:34
106MChristian Jesus Cuelho Braga
URU
URU
Uruguay 2:33:38 14:46
107MPopović Dejan
SRB
SRB
Serbia 2:35:02 14:54
108MHelweg Lasse August
DEN
DEN
Denmark 2:35:04 14:54
109MPaasikoski Antti
FIN
FIN
Finland 2:35:12 14:55
110MMutiu Ovidiu Mugurel
ROU
ROU
Romania 2:35:18 14:55
111MRojas Oscar
VEN
VEN
Venezuela 2:35:30 14:57
112MHeininger Daniel
GER
GER
Germany 2:36:42 15:04
113MCampione Michael
BEL
BEL
Belgium 2:37:05 15:06
114MBonek Jannis
AUT
AUT
Austria 2:37:10 15:06
115MMolnar Zoltan
HUN
HUN
Hungary 2:37:39 15:09
116MAl Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed
UAE
UAE
United Arab Emirates 2:39:27 15:19
117MIvković Slobodan
SRB
SRB
Serbia 2:40:10 15:24
118MKatoli Moslem Aslani
IRI
IRI
Iran 2:41:04 15:29
119MPosthouwer Roelof
NED
NED
Netherlands 2:45:02 15:52
120Mvan Den Nouwelant Pim
NED
NED
Netherlands 2:45:56 15:57
121MVan Dongen Michel
NED
NED
Netherlands 2:46:53 16:02
122MChacon Tapia Marco Rodrigo
ECU
ECU
Ecuador 2:49:11 16:16
123MOvcharov Atanas
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 2:49:27 16:17
124MHereijgers Remco
NED
NED
Netherlands 2:51:19 16:28
125MAlexandru Catalin Fozokos
ROU
ROU
Romania 2:52:07 16:32
126MMose Jensen Jes
DEN
DEN
Denmark 2:53:32 16:41
127MAl Ktebi Khalid Abdalla
UAE
UAE
United Arab Emirates 2:57:55 17:06
128MGrosdent Sebastien
BEL
BEL
Belgium 2:59:46 17:17
129MContreras Nino
VEN
VEN
Venezuela 3:05:13 17:48
130MGatica Ricardo
CHI
CHI
Chile 3:06:12 17:54
131MSteiger Daniel
GER
GER
Germany 3:06:50 17:57
132MPrieto Luis
VEN
VEN
Venezuela 3:09:07 18:11
133MTazroo Esmaeil
IRI
IRI
Iran 3:12:45 18:32
134MLarsen Hans Kresten Noergaard
DEN
DEN
Denmark 3:15:32 18:48
135MKhalili Ali Reza
IRI
IRI
Iran 3:16:08 18:51
136MRomero Jonses
VEN
VEN
Venezuela 3:17:30 18:59
137MAl Murshidi Ahmed Hamden
UAE
UAE
United Arab Emirates 3:18:09 19:03
138MGedler Jose
VEN
VEN
Venezuela 3:21:14 19:20
139MTatar Mohammad Kazem
IRI
IRI
Iran 3:32:10 20:24
140MManasyan Yura
ARM
ARM
Armenia 3:58:50 22:57
141MAlyammahi Saeed
UAE
UAE
United Arab Emirates 4:17:15 24:44
 MPodziński Rafał
POL
POL
Poland dsq  
 MBele Felician
ROU
ROU
Romania dsq  
 MYakhanyan Harutyun
ARM
ARM
Armenia dsq  
 MSukhonossov Fedor
KAZ
KAZ
Kazakhstan dsq  
 MGoehler Marcel
GER
GER
Germany dsq  
 MMkhitaryan Yuri
ARM
ARM
Armenia dsq  
 MSebestyen Istvan
ROU
ROU
Romania dsq  
 MAl Yammahi Salem Johar
UAE
UAE
United Arab Emirates dsq  
 MRichert Marcin
POL
POL
Poland dsq  
 MRojas Jaime
VEN
VEN
Venezuela dsq  
 MRuecker Kai
GER
GER
Germany dsq