Laukinis trail
LTU, Dubingiai, 2020-02-22

Results

Class M6

Course 6.0 km

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Cimarmanaitė Rūta LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 29:10.9 4:51
2
Mickuvienė Kristina LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 30:11.2 5:01
3
Totoriūtė Monika LTURunFace VaSti, Kaunas 31:50.8 5:18
4
Stanevičiūtė Skaistė LTUHigh Peaks Lietuva, Kaunas 32:00.7 5:20
5
Ragaišytė Eglė LTUHigh Peaks Lietuva, Vištytis 32:10.2 5:21
6
Gaulė Raminta LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 33:15.5 5:32
7
Zonienė Kristina LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 33:22.8 5:33
8
Lauciuvienė Renata LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 33:31.1 5:35
9
Sukarevičienė Gintarė LTUVIP, Utena 34:29.0 5:44
10
Nagina Jekaterina LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 35:01.6 5:50
11
Mikštaitė Inga LTU  36:10.3 6:01
12
Jatužienė Renata LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 36:10.4 6:01
13
Oponavičiūtė Vitalija LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 36:18.3 6:03
14
Kisieliūtė Aurelija LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 36:49.6 6:08
15
Mažuknienė Jurga LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 36:56.6 6:09
16
Sucilaitė Marija LTUVilnius 37:52.6 6:18
17
Kaminskaitė Rasa LTUPanevėžys 38:10.2 6:21
18
Packevičienė Jurgita LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 38:27.3 6:24
19
Čiulkevičiūtė Viktorija LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 39:42.7 6:37
20
Levickaitė Ringailė LTUOrto vita, Kaunas 39:45.6 6:37
21
Seydalieva Elnara LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 41:44.2 6:57
22
Gustainytė Laima LTUVilnius 43:26.3 7:14
23
Sutkutė Aneta LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 43:30.7 7:15
24
Šibailienė Reda LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 43:41.8 7:16
25
Masionytė Martyna LTUVilnius 44:38.7 7:26
26
Jankauskienė Almina LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 45:09.6 7:31
27
Gailiusaitė Neringa LTUVilnius 45:21.0 7:33
28
Abraitytė Akvilė LTUPanevėžys 46:20.8 7:43
29
Radzevičienė Rasa LTUVilnius 47:51.2 7:58
30
Jakutavičienė Inga LTUVilnius 48:18.6 8:03
31
Lukošiūtė Vaida LTUKaunas 49:02.6 8:10
32
Matkevičienė Sandra LTUVilnius 49:21.0 8:13
33
Paltanavičiūtė Aistė LTUKaunas 49:25.5 8:14
34
Čirbaitė-Kosteckienė Agnė LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 50:31.6 8:25
35
Petrauskienė Judita LTU  53:01.1 8:50
36
Bakienė Rasa LTUKauno BMK, Vilemai 53:22.1 8:53
37
Šantaraitė Jurgita LTUVilnius 53:38.2 8:56
38
Elshout Emile LTU  54:12.6 9:02
39
Ambraškė Inga LTUDidžiosios Kabiškės 1:04:54.1 10:49