Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beniušis Justas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC | 4:25 | 41.6 |
2 |
Liepins Emils | LAT | Trek-Segafredo | 4:31 | 40.6 |
3 |
Adomaitis Rojus | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC | 4:31 | 40.6 |
4 |
Konovalovas Ignatas | LTU | Groupama FDJ | 4:33 | 40.3 |
5 |
Mikutis Aivaras | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM | 4:33 | 40.2 |
6 |
Bagdonas Gediminas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC | 4:34 | 40.1 |
7 |
Lašinis Venantas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC | 4:36 | 39.8 |
8 |
Kovaliovas Edgaras | LTU | Top team cycling | 4:38 | 39.5 |
9 |
Gudiškis Eimantas | LTU | Colibri CT | 4:40 | 39.3 |
10 |
Vosekalns Andris | LAT | Evelo team | 4:41 | 39.1 |
11 |
Bogdanovičs Maris | LTU | Amore&Vita | 4:41 | 39.1 |
12 |
Kalverss Matiss | LAT | Riga | 4:42 | 39 |
13 |
Kmieliauskas Rokas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC | 4:43 | 38.9 |
14 |
Januškevičius Mantas | LTU | Memel cycling GRIZZLY team | 4:43 | 38.8 |
15 |
Šertvytis Donatas | LTU | S-Sportas | 4:44 | 38.7 |
16 |
Norutis Žygimantas | LTU | Colibri CT | 4:46 | 38.5 |
17 |
Masiulis Denas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC | 4:47 | 38.3 |
18 |
Knops Kristaps | LAT | ZZK team | 4:48 | 38.2 |
19 |
Matuzevičius Žygimantas | LTU | Colibri CT | 4:49 | 38 |
20 |
Matuliauskas Egidijus | LTU | Impuls racing team | 4:49 | 38 |
21 |
Ratkevičius Marius | LTU | Focus Vilnius | 4:49 | 38 |
22 |
Šavelskis Paulius | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM | 4:50 | 37.9 |
23 |
Bitinas Mantas | LTU | Fortūna DK, PRSSG | 4:51 | 37.8 |
24 |
Sprude Arvis | LAT | Evelo team | 4:52 | 37.7 |
25 |
Raugala Gustas | LTU | Colibri CT | 4:53 | 37.6 |
26 |
Ribaks Emils | LAT | ZZK team | 4:54 | 37.5 |
27 |
Ridikas Adas Vėjas | LTU | TRItonas | 4:54 | 37.3 |
28 |
Malinauskas Tadas | LTU | BLITZ | 4:55 | 37.3 |
29 |
Čivilis Elijus | LTU | Top team cycling | 4:55 | 37.3 |
30 |
Pavlovs Evalds | LAT | ZZK team | 4:56 | 37.1 |
31 |
Staliūnas Mantas | LTU | Runglorious bastards | 4:56 | 37.1 |
32 |
Leibmans Aivis | LAT | Dobeles sporta skola | 4:59 | 36.8 |
33 |
Kelmelis Aristidas | LTU | Memel cycling GRIZZLY team | 4:59 | 36.8 |
34 |
Zdanevičius Jokūbas | LTU | Memel cycling GRIZZLY team | 5:00 | 36.7 |
35 |
Tamulis Martynas | LTU | BLITZ | 5:01 | 36.6 |
36 |
Maslovs Mārtiņš | LAT | Riga | 5:01 | 36.5 |
37 |
Vevers Girts | LAT | Evelo team | 5:02 | 36.5 |
38 |
Kucerjavijs Daniels | LAT | Riga | 5:03 | 36.3 |
39 |
Džervus Darijus | LTU | Memel cycling GRIZZLY team | 5:03 | 36.3 |
40 |
Gūtmanis Rauls | LAT | MTB Grobiņas novads | 5:04 | 36.2 |
41 |
Ivanovas Olegas | LTU | SM Gaja | 5:05 | 36 |
42 |
Kubelskas Gediminas | LTU | SM Gaja | 5:06 | 35.9 |
43 |
Kupstaitis Povilas | LTU | 5:07 | 35.8 | |
44 |
Sārs Mārtiņš | LAT | ZZK team | 5:07 | 35.8 |
45 |
Talačka Lukas | LTU | Top team cycling | 5:08 | 35.7 |
46 |
Grigas Laurynas | LTU | Jokers - Santa Monica Networks | 5:09 | 35.7 |
46 |
Čukurs Roberts | LAT | MTB Grobiņas novads | 5:09 | 35.7 |
48 |
Žemaitaitis Rytis | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM | 5:09 | 35.6 |
49 |
Balčiūnas Justas | LTU | Colibri CT | 5:10 | 35.5 |
50 |
Kuras Laurynas | LTU | Memel cycling GRIZZLY team | 5:11 | 35.4 |
51 |
Girdvainis Gedas | LTU | S-Sportas | 5:12 | 35.2 |
52 |
Lendel Vasilijus | LTU | El eko sport | 5:13 | 35.1 |
53 |
Selis Janis | LAT | Dobeles sporta skola | 5:14 | 35.1 |
54 |
Kalveršs Māris | LAT | Riga | 5:15 | 35 |
55 |
Sosna Katažyna | LTU | Torpado-Südtirol-International MTB PRO TEAM | 5:16 | 34.8 |
56 |
Krekovskis Mārtiņš | LAT | MTB Grobiņas novads | 5:17 | 34.8 |
57 |
Pacevičius Šarūnas | LTU | Impuls racing team | 5:17 | 34.7 |
58 |
Petkevičius Emilis | LTU | Colibri CT | 5:17 | 34.7 |
59 |
Janušauskas Algimantas | LTU | Jokers - Santa Monica Networks | 5:18 | 34.6 |
60 |
Jurna Danielius | LTU | Jokers - Santa Monica Networks | 5:18 | 34.6 |
61 |
Tomkus Martynas | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 5:18 | 34.5 |
62 |
Viļumovs Ivo | LAT | Evelo team | 5:19 | 34.5 |
63 |
Levickis Darius | LTU | Memel cycling GRIZZLY team | 5:19 | 34.5 |
64 |
Visockis Juris | LAT | Evelo team | 5:21 | 34.2 |
65 |
Mikulens Juris | LAT | Evelo team | 5:22 | 34.2 |
66 |
Lejins Martins | LAT | ZZK team | 5:22 | 34.1 |
67 |
Akis Sandis | LAT | Evelo team | 5:23 | 34.1 |
68 |
Lukšas Dovydas | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 5:23 | 34 |
69 |
Skrastins Rihards | LAT | Evelo team | 5:23 | 34 |
70 |
Adomaitis Povilas | LTU | Velopeak Hunters | 5:24 | 34 |
71 |
Jonauskas Svajūnas | LTU | El eko sport | 5:26 | 33.8 |
72 |
Šleinovas Modestas | LTU | 5:27 | 33.7 | |
73 |
Aleksa Rimvydas | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM | 5:27 | 33.6 |
74 |
Mockevičius Tomas | LTU | Top team cycling | 5:27 | 33.6 |
75 |
Novikovas Valerijus | LTU | Colibri CT | 5:28 | 33.6 |
76 |
Švėgžda Edgaras | LTU | Minu DK | 5:29 | 33.4 |
77 |
Vileniškis Tautvydas | LTU | Top team cycling | 5:29 | 33.4 |
78 |
Baleišytė Olivija | LTU | 5:30 | 33.3 | |
79 |
Tiškus Artūras | LTU | S-Sportas | 5:33 | 33 |
80 |
Gedraitytė Akvilė | LTU | WCC team | 5:34 | 32.9 |
81 |
Laizane Lija | LAT | Eneicat-RBH Global | 5:35 | 32.8 |
82 |
Aboma Madara | LAT | Dobeles sporta skola | 5:55 | 31 |
83 |
Krupeckaite\ė Simona | LTU | El eko sport | 6:06 | 30.1 |
84 |
Dirmantas Rokas | LTU | Memel cycling GRIZZLY team | 22:04 | 8.3 |