×
News
Events
Leagues
LOSF Ratings
Participants
Clubs
Maps
Courses
Cards
WOC history
Statistics
Services
FAQ
Downloads
Links
BDAR
☰
login
Lietuvos triatlono sprinto čempionatas
LTU, Kupiškis, 2020-08-01
Event information
Number of participants:
71
Organizers
Statistics
Courses
Location
Results
By class
Women
AW
Women
BW
Women
CW
Women
DW
Women
IW
Women
JW
Women
MW
Men
BM
Men
CM
Men
DM
Men
EM
Men
IM
Men
JM
Men
MM
Men
V1M
V2M
V3M
V4M
By entry
...Select entry...
, Carnikava / Garenciks Raimonds
, Kalngale / Liepa Artūrs
, Kaunas / Varsackis Bronius
, Utena / Laucius Viktoras
, Vilnius / Tijūnonis Darius
Ādažu sporta skola, Ādaži / Zvīgule Elīza
Akmenėje beverčiai, Naujoji Akmenė / Ruškys Vytautas
Darna TK, Panevėžys / Girštautaitė Rugilė
Darna TK, Panevėžys / Navickas Danyla
Kauno plaukimo mokykla, Kauno triatlonas, Kaunas / Gruzdys Erikas
Kauno plaukimo mokykla, Kauno triatlonas, Kaunas / Kopūstas Tautvydas
LKPB, Vilnius / Striūka Algirdas
Marijampolės triatlono draugija, Marijampolė / Grigaitis Žilvinas
Marijampolės triatlono draugija, Šiauliai / Andrejauskas Pijus
Panevėžio triatlono klubas TRI-Fun, PSC, Panevėžys / Rimkus Kristupas
Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys / Apkevičius Kasparas
Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys / Cesevičius Tadas
Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys / Dapkus Pijus
Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys / Daraškevičius Marijus
Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys / Garbauskaitė Gabrielė
Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys / Prokopavičius Lukas
Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys / Pumputis Titas
Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys / Šniukštaitė Brigita
Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys / Vinciūnaitė Beatričė
Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Telšiai / Banytė Neringa
Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Vilnius / Geguzis Robertas
R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys / Paurytė Ugnė
Ruoniai VMSC, Vilnius / Izelionis Domantas
Ruoniai VMSC, Vilnius / Steponavičius Kęstutis
Sporto mokykla Startas, Kaunas / Ančlauskas Romutis
Strolinis brewery, Anykščiai / Strolia Arunas
TRItonas, Klaipėda / Kozlovskij Igor
TRItonas, Vilnius / Kukenys Mantas
TRItonas, Vilnius / Marcinkevičius Mantas
TRItonas, Vilnius / Vaičiulis Vytautas
TRItonas, Vilnius / Vasiliauskas Rytis
Show
By course
EM V1M V2M
DM DW IM IW JM JW V3M V4M
AW BM BW CM CW MM MW
Split times
1 day
Back to event list