dbtopas login
Baltic masters and open championship → Results racesults.lt

LTU
LTU, Šiauliai, 2021-05-29

Classes M12, W12

Course 1 d. 1.7 km 5 C, 2 d. 1.8 km 5 C

Select  total  Ilga  Vidutinė  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total Ilga Vidutinė
1M12Jokubauskis Tijus
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Vilnius 37:16 21:36 (  2) 15:40 (  2)
2M12Mikalajūnas Matas
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa 38:02 23:24 (  3) 14:38 (  1)
3M12Raugas Jogaila
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 40:14 23:49 (  4) 16:25 (  3)
4M12Mironov Jaroslav
BLR
BLR
Kamvol, Minsk 41:15 21:34 (  1) 19:41 (  6)
5M12Arlauskas Antanas
LTU
LTU
Šilas OK, Prienai 49:16 31:08 (11) 18:08 (  5)
6M12Narkevičius Aleksas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 52:55 30:19 (  8) 22:36 (  9)
7M12Stankūnas Matas
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 53:55 25:52 (  5) 28:03 (15)
8M12Marcinkevičius Nojus
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 54:35 34:03 (16) 20:32 (  7)
9W12Subatkytė Rugilė
LTU
LTU
Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 54:59 27:33 (  6) 27:26 (14)
10M12Balčiūnas Vincas
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 56:10 39:39 (20) 16:31 (  4)
11W12Skirmantaitė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 57:11 33:35 (15) 23:36 (10)
12M12Zubavičius Rokas
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 58:40 33:23 (14) 25:17 (12)
13M12Kundrotas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:02:55 36:44 (17) 26:11 (13)
14M12Kriukas Oskaras
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:03:54 32:23 (12) 31:31 (18)
15M12Skabickas Rokas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04:30 30:16 (  7) 34:14 (24)
16W12Jankauskaitė Martyna
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:05:04 30:51 (10) 34:13 (23)
17M12Šimelis Gustas
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 1:05:15 32:43 (13) 32:32 (19)
18W12Andrijauskaitė Eglė
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:08:18 44:10 (25) 24:08 (11)
19W12Krapauskaitė Gustė
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 1:10:41 36:46 (18) 33:55 (22)
20M12Nevulis Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:13:38 51:20 (29) 22:18 (  8)
21M12Andriušis Deimas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15:51 41:34 (22) 34:17 (25)
22W12Zhuravleva Margarita
LTU
LTU
Devyni OK, Vilnius 1:16:12 30:42 (  9) 45:30 (36)
23M12Songin Pijus
LTU
LTU
Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 1:17:36 42:24 (23) 35:12 (26)
24W12Barvydaitytė Ugnė
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:19:36 37:26 (19) 42:10 (33)
25W12Mačinskaitė Mėta
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 1:22:04 42:24 (23) 39:40 (30)
26W12Juodeikytė Emilija
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:24:20 56:06 (32) 28:14 (16)
27M12Ignatans Rapolas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:25:48 45:46 (27) 40:02 (31)
28M12Skripkauskas Dominykas
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Kretinga 1:30:04 44:36 (26) 45:28 (35)
29W12Andrijauskaitė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:30:07 40:05 (21) 50:02 (39)
30M12Danila Vilius
LTU
LTU
Rudamina OK, Rudamina 1:32:20 59:36 (35) 32:44 (20)
31W12Šinkūnaitė Viltė
LTU
LTU
Rudamina OK, Vilnius 1:32:51 56:47 (33) 36:04 (27)
32W12Veselytė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:37:59 1:04:22 (38) 33:37 (21)
33M12Vičius Aivaras
LTU
LTU
Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:39:09 51:24 (30) 47:45 (38)
34W12Vainoriūtė Elzė
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:39:57 46:21 (28) 53:36 (40)
35W12Miknytė Urtė
LTU
LTU
Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:40:11 52:28 (31) 47:43 (37)
36W12Šimaitė Armantė
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 1:43:07 1:04:32 (39) 38:35 (29)
37M12Denisovas Eimantas
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:45:06 1:15:28 (41) 29:38 (17)
38W12Pušinytė Deimantė
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:45:41 1:04:03 (37) 41:38 (32)
39M12Krauza Aidas
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 1:47:42 1:09:20 (40) 38:22 (28)
40M12Rubežius Kristupas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:59:10 1:03:29 (36) 55:41 (41)
41W12Krauzaitė Goda
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 44:04 dns 44:04 (34)
42M12Kruša Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 58:28 58:28 (34) dsq
43W12Damulevičiūtė Vytautė
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:00:26 dsq 1:00:26 (42)
44W12Šimkutė Gabija
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai   dsq dns