dbtopas login
Baltic masters and open championship → Results racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Šiauliai, 2021-05-29

Classes M12, W12

Course 1 d. 1.7 km 5 C, 2 d. 1.8 km 5 C

Select  total  Ilga  Vidutinė  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total Ilga Vidutinė
1M12Jokubauskis TijusLTU LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 37:16 21:36 (  2) 15:40 (  2)
2M12Mikalajūnas MatasLTU LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 38:02 23:24 (  3) 14:38 (  1)
3M12Raugas JogailaLTU LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:14 23:49 (  4) 16:25 (  3)
4M12Mironov JaroslavBLR BLRKamvol, Minsk 41:15 21:34 (  1) 19:41 (  6)
5M12Arlauskas AntanasLTU LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 49:16 31:08 (11) 18:08 (  5)
6M12Narkevičius AleksasLTU LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 52:55 30:19 (  8) 22:36 (  9)
7M12Stankūnas MatasLTU LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 53:55 25:52 (  5) 28:03 (15)
8M12Marcinkevičius NojusLTU LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 54:35 34:03 (16) 20:32 (  7)
9W12Subatkytė RugilėLTU LTUKrekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 54:59 27:33 (  6) 27:26 (14)
10M12Balčiūnas VincasLTU LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 56:10 39:39 (20) 16:31 (  4)
11W12Skirmantaitė GabrielėLTU LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 57:11 33:35 (15) 23:36 (10)
12M12Zubavičius RokasLTU LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 58:40 33:23 (14) 25:17 (12)
13M12Kundrotas PauliusLTU LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:02:55 36:44 (17) 26:11 (13)
14M12Kriukas OskarasLTU LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:03:54 32:23 (12) 31:31 (18)
15M12Skabickas RokasLTU LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04:30 30:16 (  7) 34:14 (24)
16W12Jankauskaitė MartynaLTU LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:05:04 30:51 (10) 34:13 (23)
17M12Šimelis GustasLTU LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:05:15 32:43 (13) 32:32 (19)
18W12Andrijauskaitė EglėLTU LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:08:18 44:10 (25) 24:08 (11)
19W12Krapauskaitė GustėLTU LTUPanevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 1:10:41 36:46 (18) 33:55 (22)
20M12Nevulis DovydasLTU LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:13:38 51:20 (29) 22:18 (  8)
21M12Andriušis DeimasLTU LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15:51 41:34 (22) 34:17 (25)
22W12Zhuravleva MargaritaLTU LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:16:12 30:42 (  9) 45:30 (36)
23M12Songin PijusLTU LTUKrekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 1:17:36 42:24 (23) 35:12 (26)
24W12Barvydaitytė UgnėLTU LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:19:36 37:26 (19) 42:10 (33)
25W12Mačinskaitė MėtaLTU LTUPanevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 1:22:04 42:24 (23) 39:40 (30)
26W12Juodeikytė EmilijaLTU LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:24:20 56:06 (32) 28:14 (16)
27M12Ignatans RapolasLTU LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:25:48 45:46 (27) 40:02 (31)
28M12Skripkauskas DominykasLTU LTUO! Klaipėda, Kretinga 1:30:04 44:36 (26) 45:28 (35)
29W12Andrijauskaitė GabrielėLTU LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:30:07 40:05 (21) 50:02 (39)
30M12Danila ViliusLTU LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 1:32:20 59:36 (35) 32:44 (20)
31W12Šinkūnaitė ViltėLTU LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:32:51 56:47 (33) 36:04 (27)
32W12Veselytė GabrielėLTU LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:37:59 1:04:22 (38) 33:37 (21)
33M12Vičius AivarasLTU LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:39:09 51:24 (30) 47:45 (38)
34W12Vainoriūtė ElzėLTU LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:39:57 46:21 (28) 53:36 (40)
35W12Miknytė UrtėLTU LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:40:11 52:28 (31) 47:43 (37)
36W12Šimaitė ArmantėLTU LTUPanevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 1:43:07 1:04:32 (39) 38:35 (29)
37M12Denisovas EimantasLTU LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:45:06 1:15:28 (41) 29:38 (17)
38W12Pušinytė DeimantėLTU LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:45:41 1:04:03 (37) 41:38 (32)
39M12Krauza AidasLTU LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:47:42 1:09:20 (40) 38:22 (28)
40M12Rubežius KristupasLTU LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:59:10 1:03:29 (36) 55:41 (41)
41W12Krauzaitė GodaLTU LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 44:04 dns 44:04 (34)
42M12Kruša EdvinasLTU LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 58:28 58:28 (34) dsq
43W12Damulevičiūtė VytautėLTU LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:00:26 dsq 1:00:26 (42)
44W12Šimkutė GabijaLTU LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai   dsq dns