dbtopas login
Baltic masters and open championship → Results racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Šiauliai, 2021-05-29

Classes M14, W16

Course 1 d. 3.9 km 10 C, 2 d. 1.9 km 8 C

Select  total  Ilga  Vidutinė  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total Ilga Vidutinė
1M14Gedminas TeodorasLTU LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 54:55 39:05 (  1) 15:50 (  1)
2W16Askerova SvitlanaUKR UKRSever, Kyiv 1:00:59 40:26 (  2) 20:33 (  9)
3W16Tėvelytė EidvilėLTU LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:07:40 48:20 (  6) 19:20 (  5)
4M14Urnikis TadasLTU LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:08:01 48:22 (  7) 19:39 (  6)
5W16Gapšytė GintarėLTU LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:08:04 48:09 (  5) 19:55 (  7)
6M14Skulskis AinisLTU LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:08:40 50:53 (11) 17:47 (  2)
7W16Mizerniuk MyroslavaUKR UKRSever, Kyiv 1:09:39 49:17 (10) 20:22 (  8)
8W16Uksaitė UgnėLTU LTUPanevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 1:10:06 47:37 (  4) 22:29 (15)
9W16Denisovaitė RugilėLTU LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:11:18 52:07 (14) 19:11 (  4)
10M14Adomaitis MykolasLTU LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:14:03 51:45 (13) 22:18 (14)
11M14Perminas MilgaudasLTU LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:14:19 49:14 (  9) 25:05 (19)
12M14Ivanovs ArtjomsLAT LATOK Stiga, BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils 1:15:42 53:35 (16) 22:07 (13)
13W16Dainytė RugilėLTU LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:18:19 51:27 (12) 26:52 (22)
14W16Žiūraitė SimonaLTU LTUPanevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 1:24:40 56:29 (20) 28:11 (24)
15M14Simonavičius GintasLTU LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:24:47 1:02:56 (24) 21:51 (12)
16M14Garbaliauskas JonasLTU LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:25:30 55:48 (19) 29:42 (27)
17M14Subatkis VitasLTU LTUKrekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 1:26:02 45:25 (  3) 40:37 (36)
18M14Kalvaitis OskarasLTU LTUO! Klaipėda, Palanga 1:26:20 1:07:16 (31) 19:04 (  3)
19M14Kruša KristupasLTU LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:26:51 1:05:55 (28) 20:56 (10)
20W16Milašauskaitė MortaLTU LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:29:48 1:05:45 (26) 24:03 (16)
21M14Keleckas ŠarūnasLTU LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:30:09 1:03:41 (25) 26:28 (20)
22M14Vilutis KarolisLTU LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:31:02 53:58 (17) 37:04 (35)
23M14Balčiūnas IgnasLTU LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:31:55 1:01:13 (22) 30:42 (29)
24M14Miknys SimonasLTU LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:33:19 1:02:44 (23) 30:35 (28)
25M14Trečiokas ViliusLTU LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:34:28 1:05:49 (27) 28:39 (25)
26M14Liubinas DeividasLTU LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:35:08 1:08:33 (32) 26:35 (21)
27M14Alvikis RojusLTU LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:37:29 1:05:58 (29) 31:31 (31)
28W16Kevėnaitė AgilėLTU LTUPanevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 1:38:54 1:10:13 (34) 28:41 (26)
29W16Dikčiūtė EmilijaLTU LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:40:21 1:12:33 (36) 27:48 (23)
30W16Preibytė MonikaLTU LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:40:22 1:09:09 (33) 31:13 (30)
31W16Riukaitė EvelinaLTU LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:40:27 1:06:55 (30) 33:32 (33)
32W16Vaitkunskaitė SmiltėLTU LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:43:50 1:11:41 (35) 32:09 (32)
33M14Kavaliauskas DžiugasLTU LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:44:02 1:19:21 (38) 24:41 (18)
34M14Petraitis RytisLTU LTUKrekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 1:45:03 1:20:51 (39) 24:12 (17)
35W16Korolytė EmilėLTU LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:48:35 1:12:34 (37) 36:01 (34)
36M14Jankas JokūbasLTU LTUPanevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 2:00:28 1:39:17 (41) 21:11 (11)
37W16Batalova ViktorijaLTU LTUPanevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 2:01:35 1:01:10 (21) 1:00:25 (37)
38W16Kuprytė GabrielėLTU LTUPanevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 48:51 48:51 (  8) dns
39M14Barauskas PauliusLTU LTUKrekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 52:23 52:23 (15) dsq
40W16Gabreliūnaitė UgnėLTU LTUPanevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 55:34 55:34 (18) dns
41M14Lukošius JuliusLTU LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:38:56 1:38:56 (40) dns
42M14Murėnas AleksasLTU LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas   dsq dns