dbtopas login
Baltic masters and open championship → Results racesults.lt

LTU
LTU, Šiauliai, 2021-05-29

Classes M14, W16

Course 1 d. 3.9 km 10 C, 2 d. 1.9 km 8 C

Select  total  Ilga  Vidutinė  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total Ilga Vidutinė
1M14Gedminas Teodoras
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 54:55 39:05 (  1) 15:50 (  1)
2W16Askerova Svitlana
UKR
UKR
Sever, Kyiv 1:00:59 40:26 (  2) 20:33 (  9)
3W16Tėvelytė Eidvilė
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:07:40 48:20 (  6) 19:20 (  5)
4M14Urnikis Tadas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:08:01 48:22 (  7) 19:39 (  6)
5W16Gapšytė Gintarė
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:08:04 48:09 (  5) 19:55 (  7)
6M14Skulskis Ainis
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:08:40 50:53 (11) 17:47 (  2)
7W16Mizerniuk Myroslava
UKR
UKR
Sever, Kyiv 1:09:39 49:17 (10) 20:22 (  8)
8W16Uksaitė Ugnė
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 1:10:06 47:37 (  4) 22:29 (15)
9W16Denisovaitė Rugilė
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:11:18 52:07 (14) 19:11 (  4)
10M14Adomaitis Mykolas
LTU
LTU
Klajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:14:03 51:45 (13) 22:18 (14)
11M14Perminas Milgaudas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:14:19 49:14 (  9) 25:05 (19)
12M14Ivanovs Artjoms
LAT
LAT
OK Stiga, BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils 1:15:42 53:35 (16) 22:07 (13)
13W16Dainytė Rugilė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:18:19 51:27 (12) 26:52 (22)
14W16Žiūraitė Simona
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 1:24:40 56:29 (20) 28:11 (24)
15M14Simonavičius Gintas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:24:47 1:02:56 (24) 21:51 (12)
16M14Garbaliauskas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, Krekenava 1:25:30 55:48 (19) 29:42 (27)
17M14Subatkis Vitas
LTU
LTU
Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 1:26:02 45:25 (  3) 40:37 (36)
18M14Kalvaitis Oskaras
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Palanga 1:26:20 1:07:16 (31) 19:04 (  3)
19M14Kruša Kristupas
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 1:26:51 1:05:55 (28) 20:56 (10)
20W16Milašauskaitė Morta
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:29:48 1:05:45 (26) 24:03 (16)
21M14Keleckas Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:30:09 1:03:41 (25) 26:28 (20)
22M14Vilutis Karolis
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:31:02 53:58 (17) 37:04 (35)
23M14Balčiūnas Ignas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:31:55 1:01:13 (22) 30:42 (29)
24M14Miknys Simonas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:33:19 1:02:44 (23) 30:35 (28)
25M14Trečiokas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Labirintas OK, Vilnius 1:34:28 1:05:49 (27) 28:39 (25)
26M14Liubinas Deividas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:35:08 1:08:33 (32) 26:35 (21)
27M14Alvikis Rojus
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 1:37:29 1:05:58 (29) 31:31 (31)
28W16Kevėnaitė Agilė
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 1:38:54 1:10:13 (34) 28:41 (26)
29W16Dikčiūtė Emilija
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 1:40:21 1:12:33 (36) 27:48 (23)
30W16Preibytė Monika
LTU
LTU
Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:40:22 1:09:09 (33) 31:13 (30)
31W16Riukaitė Evelina
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:40:27 1:06:55 (30) 33:32 (33)
32W16Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:43:50 1:11:41 (35) 32:09 (32)
33M14Kavaliauskas Džiugas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:44:02 1:19:21 (38) 24:41 (18)
34M14Petraitis Rytis
LTU
LTU
Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 1:45:03 1:20:51 (39) 24:12 (17)
35W16Korolytė Emilė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:48:35 1:12:34 (37) 36:01 (34)
36M14Jankas Jokūbas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 2:00:28 1:39:17 (41) 21:11 (11)
37W16Batalova Viktorija
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 2:01:35 1:01:10 (21) 1:00:25 (37)
38W16Kuprytė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 48:51 48:51 (  8) dns
39M14Barauskas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 52:23 52:23 (15) dsq
40W16Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 55:34 55:34 (18) dns
41M14Lukošius Julius
LTU
LTU
Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:38:56 1:38:56 (40) dns
42M14Murėnas Aleksas
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas   dsq dns