dbtopas login
Baltic championship → Results

LTU
LTU, Šiauliai, 2021-05-29

Class TEAM

PlaceTeam,
Participant
Country,
Class
Points
1Latvia
LAT
LAT
1114
Grosberga SandraW21E 50
Upītis UldisM21E 45
Sirmais MārtiņšM21E 39
Pauliņš ArtūrsM21E 38
Puķīte LauraW21E 38
Caune IlgvarsM21E 36
Ozola ElīzaW21E 35
Bertuks EdgarsM21E 35
Krūmiņš RihardsM21E 34
Puķīte IritaW21E 34
Brūvele LieneW21E 33
Reneslācis ValtersM21E 33
Zērnis RūdolfsM21E 32
Ķuze ElzaW20E 30
Zērnis EmīlsM20E 30
Reinsons AlvisM21E 28
Brunere KristīneW20E 27
Berķe LauraW18E 25
Janovs Jekabs NiklavsM20E 25
Eižvertiņš Ralfs JānisM20E 23
Suta Anna EmīlijaW20E 22
Dzenītis MārtiņšM16E 20
Lapiņa SandaW16E 20
Baltiņa LeonardaW18E 20
Alberings PaulsM20E 19
Titomers EndijsM21E 19
Jaunmuktāne AndaW18E 19
Dāboliņa RūtaW16E 18
Vītoliņš Audris OdoM16E 18
Jaunmuktāne AgneseW18E 18
Andersone Līva ElīzaW16E 17
Staņa GustavsM18E 17
Vintišs DāvisM16E 17
Saulīte EmīlsM16E 16
Kalniņš AustrisM18E 15
Zvirgzdiņš EdvardsM16E 15
Grasis RenārsM14E 15
Brakmane Sindija LeticijaW16E 14
Dzerve Una UndineW18E 13
Saulīte MatīssM18E 13
Timermanis MatīssM18E 12
Jaunelsina LaumaW14E 12
Šaško KristianaW16E 12
Graudins RobertsM14E 12
Lazdāns EmīlsM18E 11
Siliņš LūkassM14E 10
Graudins RudolfsM14E 9
Nevedomska PolinaW14E 8
Kalniņa MartaW14E 6
Graudums JekabsM14E 5
Krūmiņa LauraW14E 2
Sirmā SigneW21E 0
2Lithuania
LTU
LTU
982
Bartkevičius AlgirdasM21E 50
Paužaitė SandraW21E 45
Traubaitė JuditaW21E 42
Valaitė IndrėW21E 40
Rutkauskaitė KastėW21E 32
Beliūnas VytautasM21E 30
Sušinskaitė MiglėW21E 30
Olišauskis KevinasM21E 29
Gineikaitė UgnėW21E 29
Gvildienė VilijaW21E 28
Barauskas RokasM20E 27
Stanys MartynasM21E 25
Murėnas KasparasM16E 25
Dementavičius TadasM18E 25
Liegutė UgnėW20E 25
Alminas RimvydasM21E 24
Mickus DonatasM21E 22
Karlonaitė BeatričėW18E 22
Kaušakys DovydasM20E 22
Lapinskas AndojasM18E 22
Germanavičius PranasM21E 21
Gapšytė IevaW20E 21
Činčikaitė MiglėW16E 19
Girinskytė MalvinaW20E 18
Rimkus TautvydasM20E 18
Velde AugustsM20E 17
Deveikytė BenediktaW20E 17
Dulius DominykasM21E 17
Tamoševičiūtė EmilijaW18E 17
Staišiūnaitė EmilijaW16E 16
Časas AdomasM18E 16
Dienytė MargaritaW14E 15
Strolė SalvijusM16E 14
Masiliūnaitė MartynaW18E 14
Dienys AlgirdasM16E 13
Zasčiurinskaitė EladaW16E 13
Mackevičius TadasM16E 12
Kulikauskaitė GytėW16E 11
Kantautas MariusM21E 11
Klevinskas JustasM18E 10
Venckus DomasM16E 10
Balčiūnaitė BarboraW14E 10
Drazdauskaitė BrigitaW18E 9
Skripkauskaitė SkaistėW14E 9
Dementavičiūtė AistėW18E 8
Juknevičius DomasM14E 8
Tarulis DeivisM14E 7
Sausaitis ArnasM14E 6
Kazlauskas OsvaldasM18E 6
Lazauskas DomasM14E 4
Stankevičiūtė GabijaW14E 1
Stankevič RobertasM21E 0
3Estonia
EST
EST
440
Truusalu JaagupM21E 37
Vesilind KaarelM21E 31
Telgma TeeleW21E 27
Koppel HarrietW16E 25
Laanoja JohannaW20E 24
Marrandi RaikoM20E 24
Tali Uku LaurM21E 23
Kõrvel LorelyW20E 23
Jakobson AugustM16E 22
Künnapas KustuM20E 21
Safonov VjatceslavM20E 20
Saar AneteW20E 20
Joonas JürgenM18E 19
Panker Bert JoosepM16E 19
Liiv ReimoM21E 18
Panker BrigitteW18E 16
Tammemäe LauriM21E 15
Jaama Olle IlmarM18E 14
Kume AlarM21E 12
Kesküla EliiseW18E 12
Kaljur MarkusM16E 9
Mahla MihkelM18E 9
4Belarus
BLR
BLR
433
Salin AndreyM21E 42
Mikhalkin DzmitryM21E 40
Kuntsevich NatalliaW21E 39
Voveriene TatsianaW21E 37
Paulava HannaW21E 36
Buyakova AksanaW21E 31
Navichenka AntonM21E 27
Mokharava HannaW21E 26
Karelina SofiaW16E 22
Tomashau OlegM18E 20
Zhylinski SiarheiM18E 18
Sauchanka YanaW18E 15
Afanasyeva HannaW16E 15
Lychkou IharM21E 14
Tomashava OlgaW18E 11
Nekrashevich AliaksandrM16E 11
Hurskaya HannaW14E 7
Golubev FedorM18E 7
Balabanov GlebM16E 6
Zhuravleva VikaW14E 5
Kholad IrynaW14E 4