dbtopas login
III-asis Žolinių maratonas → Results racesults.lt

LTU
LTU, Vingio parkas, 2021-08-15

Classes M-42, V-42

Course 42.2 km 8 laps

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Laps Time min/km
1V-42Satkus Narimantas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 8 2:56:08.8 4:10
2V-42Ališauskas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 8 2:57:17.5 4:12
3V-42Astrauskas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 8 3:01:47.0 4:18
4V-42Karpinskis Aleksandras
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 8 3:11:11.2 4:31
5V-42Totilas Vidas
LTU
LTU
Bėgimo namai 8 3:18:54.8 4:42
6V-42Janiška Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Top Exchange, Trakai 8 3:21:14.4 4:46
7V-42Ulevičius Linas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 8 3:22:39.6 4:48
8V-42Jankauskas Audrius
LTU
LTU
Maratomanija, Raseiniai 8 3:28:55.0 4:57
9V-42Zvinys Saulius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 8 3:29:19.4 4:57
10V-42Litvinavičius Saulius
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 8 3:31:53.2 5:01
11V-42Buivydas Nerijus
LTU
LTU
  8 3:33:17.1 5:03
12V-42Lazdauskas Saulius
LTU
LTU
OCR Baltic Warriors, Palanga 8 3:33:50.9 5:04
13V-42Skardzius Rokas
LTU
LTU
Maratomanija, Vilnius 8 3:38:41.2 5:10
14V-42Andronik Vadim
LTU
LTU
Top Exchange, Vilnius 8 3:38:58.2 5:11
15V-42Pētersons Andris
LAT
LAT
Taisnais, Rīga 8 3:43:54.2 5:18
16V-42Olchovik Romuald
LTU
LTU
Bėgimo klubas 8 3:44:01.3 5:18
17V-42Batakis Alvydas
LTU
LTU
Maratomanija, Židikai 8 3:49:49.3 5:26
18V-42Medeikis Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Bėgimo klubas, Šiauliai 8 3:52:46.6 5:31
19V-42Glebauskas Saulius
LTU
LTU
OCR Baltic Warriors, Klaipėda 8 3:55:17.3 5:34
20V-42Meiers Rainers
LAT
LAT
Maratonaklubs, VSK Noskrien, Kazdanga 8 3:57:02.2 5:37
21V-42Mickevičius Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 8 3:58:35.2 5:39
22M-42Sukarevičienė Gintarė
LTU
LTU
VIP, Utena 8 3:59:29.5 5:40
23V-42Gražinys Dainius
LTU
LTU
Maratomanija, Biržai 8 4:03:07.3 5:45
24V-42Knezius Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 8 4:06:56.2 5:51
25M-42Drazdauskienė Rasuolė
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 8 4:14:56.8 6:02
26V-42Karagiannidis Anastasios
GRE
GRE
Frontex, Vilnius 8 4:17:15.6 6:05
27M-42Batakienė Daiva
LTU
LTU
Maratomanija, Židikai 8 4:30:12.5 6:24
28M-42Abromaitytė Šmaižė Lina
LTU
LTU
Maratomanija, Vilnius 8 4:33:32.6 6:28
29V-42Statkus Albinas
LTU
LTU
5 kalnai, Mažeikiai 8 4:34:22.7 6:30
30M-42Saračinskienė Ernesta
LTU
LTU
5 kalnai, Mažeikiai 8 4:34:22.8 6:30
31V-42Narbutas Matas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 8 4:44:58.5 6:45
32M-42Valeikienė Rusnė
LTU
LTU
  8 4:49:13.8 6:51
33V-42Mackevičius Stanislavas
LTU
LTU
Jonas maratonas BK, Vilnius 8 4:51:01.2 6:53
34V-42Melnikas Rimantas
LTU
LTU
Maratomanija, Vilnius 8 4:52:20.4 6:55
35M-42Janulienė Gitana
LTU
LTU
Maratomanija, Jurbarkas 8 4:56:07.1 7:01
36V-42Ardzijauskas Aidas
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai 8 5:16:23.6 7:29
37M-42Dubinskaitė Raminta
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 8 5:18:56.8 7:33
38V-42Rugienius Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
Maratomanija, Marijampolė 8 5:20:07.2 7:35
39M-42Žičkė Giedrė
LTU
LTU
VIP, Vilnius 8 5:36:26.4 7:58
 V-42Butylov Michail
LTU
LTU
Bėgimo klubas, Visaginas 6 5:22:11.4  
 V-42Keršulis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Varėna 5 2:26:08.9  

Split times